| f t | Login

Jogos - Serie C1 - Girone B (Itália)

16 September 2018
AC Monza Brianza 1:0 FeralpiSalò
Fermana 2:0 Virtus Verona
Gubbio 1:1 Ravenna Calcio
Sambenedettese 0:2 Renate
Vicenza 0:0 GIANA Erminio
17 September 2018
Südtirol 1:0 Teramo
18 September 2018
Imolese 0:0 AlbinoLeffe
Pordenone 2:1 Fano
US Triestina Calcio 2:0 Vis Pesaro
19 September 2018
Ternana Calcio Repo. Rimini Calcio
22 September 2018
Rimini Calcio 2:1 US Triestina Calcio
23 September 2018
AlbinoLeffe 1:2 Pordenone
FeralpiSalò 0:0 Fermana
GIANA Erminio 1:2 Imolese
Ravenna Calcio 0:1 Südtirol
Renate 1:1 Vicenza
Teramo 0:0 Sambenedettese
Virtus Verona 0:2 AC Monza Brianza
Vis Pesaro 2:1 Gubbio
Fano Repo. Ternana Calcio
26 September 2018
AC Monza Brianza 1:0 Renate
Fermana 1:0 GIANA Erminio
Gubbio 0:0 AlbinoLeffe
Imolese 1:1 Teramo
Pordenone 1:0 Virtus Verona
Sambenedettese 1:1 Vis Pesaro
Südtirol 0:0 Fano
US Triestina Calcio 3:0 Ravenna Calcio
Vicenza 1:1 Rimini Calcio
Ternana Calcio Repo. FeralpiSalò
30 September 2018
AlbinoLeffe 0:0 US Triestina Calcio
Fano 1:1 Imolese
GIANA Erminio 2:1 Sambenedettese
Ravenna Calcio 1:0 AC Monza Brianza
Renate 0:1 Fermana
Rimini Calcio 2:2 Pordenone
Teramo 1:1 Gubbio
Virtus Verona 3:2 Südtirol
Vis Pesaro 0:0 Ternana Calcio
1 October 2018
FeralpiSalò 0:3 Vicenza
6 October 2018
Sambenedettese 1:1 AC Monza Brianza
7 October 2018
FeralpiSalò 3:1 Teramo
Fermana 0:2 Ravenna Calcio
GIANA Erminio 2:2 Rimini Calcio
Gubbio 0:0 Fano
Imolese 1:1 Pordenone
Südtirol 0:0 AlbinoLeffe
Ternana Calcio 1:1 Renate
US Triestina Calcio 2:0 Virtus Verona
Vicenza 2:1 Vis Pesaro
13 October 2018
Rimini Calcio 1:1 Teramo
14 October 2018
AC Monza Brianza 1:1 US Triestina Calcio
AlbinoLeffe 0:1 FeralpiSalò
Fano 1:0 GIANA Erminio
Fermana 0:0 Südtirol
Imolese 1:0 Gubbio
Pordenone 1:1 Vicenza
Ravenna Calcio 2:0 Sambenedettese
Renate 0:1 Vis Pesaro
Virtus Verona 0:2 Ternana Calcio
17 October 2018
FeralpiSalò 2:0 Rimini Calcio
GIANA Erminio 1:1 Ravenna Calcio
Gubbio 2:0 Fermana
Renate 0:1 Virtus Verona
Sambenedettese 2:1 Imolese
Südtirol 2:0 US Triestina Calcio
Teramo 2:1 Fano
Ternana Calcio 1:0 AlbinoLeffe
Vicenza 3:0 AC Monza Brianza
Vis Pesaro 1:2 Pordenone
20 October 2018
US Triestina Calcio 1:1 Ternana Calcio
21 October 2018
AC Monza Brianza 0:1 Teramo
AlbinoLeffe 0:2 Vis Pesaro
Fano 1:1 Sambenedettese
Fermana 2:0 Vicenza
Gubbio 0:0 Südtirol
Imolese : Rimini Calcio
Pordenone : Renate
Ravenna Calcio : FeralpiSalò
Virtus Verona : GIANA Erminio
28 October 2018
Fano : AC Monza Brianza
FeralpiSalò : Gubbio
GIANA Erminio : AlbinoLeffe
Pordenone : Fermana
Renate : US Triestina Calcio
Rimini Calcio : Südtirol
Teramo : Ravenna Calcio
Ternana Calcio : Sambenedettese
Vicenza : Virtus Verona
Vis Pesaro : Imolese
4 November 2018
AC Monza Brianza : Ternana Calcio
AlbinoLeffe : Fano
Fermana : Teramo
Gubbio : Rimini Calcio
Imolese : Vicenza
Ravenna Calcio : Renate
Sambenedettese : Pordenone
Südtirol : FeralpiSalò
US Triestina Calcio : GIANA Erminio
Virtus Verona : Vis Pesaro
11 November 2018
Fano : Ravenna Calcio
FeralpiSalò : Virtus Verona
GIANA Erminio : Südtirol
Pordenone : US Triestina Calcio
Renate : Imolese
Rimini Calcio : Fermana
Teramo : AlbinoLeffe
Ternana Calcio : Gubbio
Vicenza : Sambenedettese
Vis Pesaro : AC Monza Brianza
18 November 2018
AC Monza Brianza : Pordenone
AlbinoLeffe : Renate
Fermana : Fano
Gubbio : GIANA Erminio
Imolese : Ternana Calcio
Ravenna Calcio : Rimini Calcio
Sambenedettese : FeralpiSalò
Südtirol : Vis Pesaro
US Triestina Calcio : Vicenza
Virtus Verona : Teramo
25 November 2018
AC Monza Brianza : Imolese
AlbinoLeffe : Ravenna Calcio
FeralpiSalò : Fano
Pordenone : Ternana Calcio
Renate : Gubbio
Rimini Calcio : Virtus Verona
Sambenedettese : US Triestina Calcio
Teramo : GIANA Erminio
Vicenza : Südtirol
Vis Pesaro : Fermana
2 December 2018
Fano : Rimini Calcio
Fermana : AlbinoLeffe
GIANA Erminio : FeralpiSalò
Gubbio : AC Monza Brianza
Ravenna Calcio : Vis Pesaro
Südtirol : Pordenone
Teramo : Renate
Ternana Calcio : Vicenza
US Triestina Calcio : Imolese
Virtus Verona : Sambenedettese
9 December 2018
AC Monza Brianza : GIANA Erminio
Imolese : Virtus Verona
Pordenone : Ravenna Calcio
Renate : Fano
Rimini Calcio : AlbinoLeffe
Sambenedettese : Südtirol
Ternana Calcio : Fermana
US Triestina Calcio : Gubbio
Vicenza : Teramo
Vis Pesaro : FeralpiSalò
12 December 2018
AlbinoLeffe : Sambenedettese
Fano : Vis Pesaro
FeralpiSalò : Imolese
Fermana : US Triestina Calcio
GIANA Erminio : Renate
Gubbio : Vicenza
Ravenna Calcio : Virtus Verona
Rimini Calcio : AC Monza Brianza
Südtirol : Ternana Calcio
Teramo : Pordenone
16 December 2018
AC Monza Brianza : AlbinoLeffe
Imolese : Fermana
Pordenone : Gubbio
Renate : Südtirol
Sambenedettese : Rimini Calcio
Ternana Calcio : GIANA Erminio
US Triestina Calcio : FeralpiSalò
Vicenza : Ravenna Calcio
Virtus Verona : Fano
Vis Pesaro : Teramo
23 December 2018
AlbinoLeffe : Virtus Verona
Fano : Vicenza
FeralpiSalò : Renate
Fermana : AC Monza Brianza
GIANA Erminio : Pordenone
Gubbio : Sambenedettese
Ravenna Calcio : Ternana Calcio
Rimini Calcio : Vis Pesaro
Südtirol : Imolese
Teramo : US Triestina Calcio
26 December 2018
AC Monza Brianza : Südtirol
Imolese : Ravenna Calcio
Pordenone : FeralpiSalò
Renate : Rimini Calcio
Sambenedettese : Fermana
Ternana Calcio : Teramo
US Triestina Calcio : Fano
Vicenza : AlbinoLeffe
Virtus Verona : Gubbio
Vis Pesaro : GIANA Erminio
30 December 2018
AlbinoLeffe : Imolese
Fano : Pordenone
FeralpiSalò : AC Monza Brianza
GIANA Erminio : Vicenza
Ravenna Calcio : Gubbio
Renate : Sambenedettese
Rimini Calcio : Ternana Calcio
Teramo : Südtirol
Virtus Verona : Fermana
Vis Pesaro : US Triestina Calcio
20 January 2019
AC Monza Brianza : Virtus Verona
Fermana : FeralpiSalò
Gubbio : Vis Pesaro
Imolese : GIANA Erminio
Pordenone : AlbinoLeffe
Sambenedettese : Teramo
Südtirol : Ravenna Calcio
Ternana Calcio : Fano
US Triestina Calcio : Rimini Calcio
Vicenza : Renate
23 January 2019
AlbinoLeffe : Gubbio
Fano : Südtirol
FeralpiSalò : Ternana Calcio
GIANA Erminio : Fermana
Ravenna Calcio : US Triestina Calcio
Renate : AC Monza Brianza
Rimini Calcio : Vicenza
Teramo : Imolese
Virtus Verona : Pordenone
Vis Pesaro : Sambenedettese
27 January 2019
AC Monza Brianza : Ravenna Calcio
Fermana : Renate
Gubbio : Teramo
Imolese : Fano
Pordenone : Rimini Calcio
Sambenedettese : GIANA Erminio
Südtirol : Virtus Verona
Ternana Calcio : Vis Pesaro
US Triestina Calcio : AlbinoLeffe
Vicenza : FeralpiSalò
3 February 2019
AC Monza Brianza : Sambenedettese
AlbinoLeffe : Südtirol
Fano : Gubbio
Pordenone : Imolese
Ravenna Calcio : Fermana
Renate : Ternana Calcio
Rimini Calcio : GIANA Erminio
Teramo : FeralpiSalò
Virtus Verona : US Triestina Calcio
Vis Pesaro : Vicenza
10 February 2019
FeralpiSalò : AlbinoLeffe
GIANA Erminio : Fano
Gubbio : Imolese
Sambenedettese : Ravenna Calcio
Südtirol : Fermana
Teramo : Rimini Calcio
Ternana Calcio : Virtus Verona
US Triestina Calcio : AC Monza Brianza
Vicenza : Pordenone
Vis Pesaro : Renate
13 February 2019
AC Monza Brianza : Vicenza
AlbinoLeffe : Ternana Calcio
Fano : Teramo
Fermana : Gubbio
Imolese : Sambenedettese
Pordenone : Vis Pesaro
Ravenna Calcio : GIANA Erminio
Rimini Calcio : FeralpiSalò
US Triestina Calcio : Südtirol
Virtus Verona : Renate
17 February 2019
FeralpiSalò : Ravenna Calcio
GIANA Erminio : Virtus Verona
Renate : Pordenone
Rimini Calcio : Imolese
Sambenedettese : Fano
Südtirol : Gubbio
Teramo : AC Monza Brianza
Ternana Calcio : US Triestina Calcio
Vicenza : Fermana
Vis Pesaro : AlbinoLeffe
24 February 2019
AC Monza Brianza : Fano
AlbinoLeffe : GIANA Erminio
Fermana : Pordenone
Gubbio : FeralpiSalò
Imolese : Vis Pesaro
Ravenna Calcio : Teramo
Sambenedettese : Ternana Calcio
Südtirol : Rimini Calcio
US Triestina Calcio : Renate
Virtus Verona : Vicenza
3 March 2019
Fano : AlbinoLeffe
FeralpiSalò : Südtirol
GIANA Erminio : US Triestina Calcio
Pordenone : Sambenedettese
Renate : Ravenna Calcio
Rimini Calcio : Gubbio
Teramo : Fermana
Ternana Calcio : AC Monza Brianza
Vicenza : Imolese
Vis Pesaro : Virtus Verona
10 March 2019
AC Monza Brianza : Vis Pesaro
AlbinoLeffe : Teramo
Fermana : Rimini Calcio
Gubbio : Ternana Calcio
Imolese : Renate
Ravenna Calcio : Fano
Sambenedettese : Vicenza
Südtirol : GIANA Erminio
US Triestina Calcio : Pordenone
Virtus Verona : FeralpiSalò
17 March 2019
Fano : Fermana
FeralpiSalò : Sambenedettese
GIANA Erminio : Gubbio
Pordenone : AC Monza Brianza
Renate : AlbinoLeffe
Rimini Calcio : Ravenna Calcio
Teramo : Virtus Verona
Ternana Calcio : Imolese
Vicenza : US Triestina Calcio
Vis Pesaro : Südtirol
24 March 2019
Fano : FeralpiSalò
Fermana : Vis Pesaro
GIANA Erminio : Teramo
Gubbio : Renate
Imolese : AC Monza Brianza
Ravenna Calcio : AlbinoLeffe
Südtirol : Vicenza
Ternana Calcio : Pordenone
US Triestina Calcio : Sambenedettese
Virtus Verona : Rimini Calcio
31 March 2019
AC Monza Brianza : Gubbio
AlbinoLeffe : Fermana
FeralpiSalò : GIANA Erminio
Imolese : US Triestina Calcio
Pordenone : Südtirol
Renate : Teramo
Rimini Calcio : Fano
Sambenedettese : Virtus Verona
Vicenza : Ternana Calcio
Vis Pesaro : Ravenna Calcio
7 April 2019
AlbinoLeffe : Rimini Calcio
Fano : Renate
FeralpiSalò : Vis Pesaro
Fermana : Ternana Calcio
GIANA Erminio : AC Monza Brianza
Gubbio : US Triestina Calcio
Ravenna Calcio : Pordenone
Südtirol : Sambenedettese
Teramo : Vicenza
Virtus Verona : Imolese
14 April 2019
AC Monza Brianza : Rimini Calcio
Imolese : FeralpiSalò
Pordenone : Teramo
Renate : GIANA Erminio
Sambenedettese : AlbinoLeffe
Ternana Calcio : Südtirol
US Triestina Calcio : Fermana
Vicenza : Gubbio
Virtus Verona : Ravenna Calcio
Vis Pesaro : Fano
20 April 2019
AlbinoLeffe : AC Monza Brianza
Fano : Virtus Verona
FeralpiSalò : US Triestina Calcio
Fermana : Imolese
GIANA Erminio : Ternana Calcio
Gubbio : Pordenone
Ravenna Calcio : Vicenza
Rimini Calcio : Sambenedettese
Südtirol : Renate
Teramo : Vis Pesaro
28 April 2019
AC Monza Brianza : Fermana
Imolese : Südtirol
Pordenone : GIANA Erminio
Renate : FeralpiSalò
Sambenedettese : Gubbio
Ternana Calcio : Ravenna Calcio
US Triestina Calcio : Teramo
Vicenza : Fano
Virtus Verona : AlbinoLeffe
Vis Pesaro : Rimini Calcio
5 May 2019
AlbinoLeffe : Vicenza
Fano : US Triestina Calcio
FeralpiSalò : Pordenone
Fermana : Sambenedettese
GIANA Erminio : Vis Pesaro
Gubbio : Virtus Verona
Ravenna Calcio : Imolese
Rimini Calcio : Renate
Südtirol : AC Monza Brianza
Teramo : Ternana Calcio