| f t | Login

Jogos - Primera Division (Peru)

31 August 2018
UTC Cajamarca 0:0 Universidad San Martín
1 September 2018
Real Atlético Garcilaso 2:2 Sport Huancayo
Sporting Cristal 4:0 Sport Boys
Comerciantes Unidos Repo. Ayacucho FC
2 September 2018
Academia Cantolao 2:1 Unión Comercio
Alianza Lima 1:0 Sport Rosario
Deportivo Municipal 1:0 Deportivo Binacional
FBC Melgar 2:1 Universitario
11 September 2018
Ayacucho FC 0:0 FBC Melgar
Deportivo Binacional 1:4 Real Atlético Garcilaso
Sport Huancayo 1:0 Comerciantes Unidos
12 September 2018
Sport Rosario 0:1 Deportivo Municipal
Unión Comercio 2:1 Sporting Cristal
Universidad San Martín 3:2 Academia Cantolao
Universitario 2:1 UTC Cajamarca
13 September 2018
Sport Boys Repo. Alianza Lima
15 September 2018
FBC Melgar 3:2 Sport Huancayo
Universidad San Martín 2:0 Unión Comercio
UTC Cajamarca 0:0 Ayacucho FC
16 September 2018
Academia Cantolao 2:0 Universitario
Comerciantes Unidos 1:2 Deportivo Binacional
Real Atlético Garcilaso 3:1 Sport Rosario
Alianza Lima Repo. Sporting Cristal
18 September 2018
Deportivo Municipal 0:0 Sport Boys
21 September 2018
Unión Comercio 1:3 Alianza Lima
22 September 2018
Deportivo Binacional 0:4 FBC Melgar
Sport Huancayo 1:1 UTC Cajamarca
Ayacucho FC : Academia Cantolao
Sport Rosario : Comerciantes Unidos
23 September 2018
Sport Boys : Real Atlético Garcilaso
Sporting Cristal : Deportivo Municipal
Universitario : Universidad San Martín
25 September 2018
Academia Cantolao : Sport Huancayo
Comerciantes Unidos : Sport Boys
26 September 2018
Deportivo Municipal : Alianza Lima
FBC Melgar : Sport Rosario
Real Atlético Garcilaso : Sporting Cristal
Universidad San Martín : Ayacucho FC
Universitario : Unión Comercio
UTC Cajamarca : Deportivo Binacional
30 September 2018
Alianza Lima : Real Atlético Garcilaso
Ayacucho FC : Universitario
Deportivo Binacional : Academia Cantolao
Sport Boys : FBC Melgar
Sport Huancayo : Universidad San Martín
Sport Rosario : UTC Cajamarca
Sporting Cristal : Comerciantes Unidos
Unión Comercio : Deportivo Municipal
3 October 2018
Academia Cantolao : Sport Rosario
Comerciantes Unidos : Alianza Lima
FBC Melgar : Sporting Cristal
Real Atlético Garcilaso : Deportivo Municipal
Unión Comercio : Ayacucho FC
Universidad San Martín : Deportivo Binacional
Universitario : Sport Huancayo
UTC Cajamarca : Sport Boys
21 October 2018
Alianza Lima : FBC Melgar
Deportivo Binacional : Universitario
Deportivo Municipal : Comerciantes Unidos
Real Atlético Garcilaso : Unión Comercio
Sport Boys : Academia Cantolao
Sport Huancayo : Ayacucho FC
Sport Rosario : Universidad San Martín
Sporting Cristal : UTC Cajamarca
24 October 2018
Academia Cantolao : Sporting Cristal
Ayacucho FC : Deportivo Binacional
Comerciantes Unidos : Real Atlético Garcilaso
FBC Melgar : Deportivo Municipal
Unión Comercio : Sport Huancayo
Universidad San Martín : Sport Boys
Universitario : Sport Rosario
UTC Cajamarca : Alianza Lima
28 October 2018
Alianza Lima : Academia Cantolao
Comerciantes Unidos : Unión Comercio
Deportivo Binacional : Sport Huancayo
Deportivo Municipal : UTC Cajamarca
Real Atlético Garcilaso : FBC Melgar
Sport Boys : Universitario
Sport Rosario : Ayacucho FC
Sporting Cristal : Universidad San Martín
31 October 2018
Academia Cantolao : Deportivo Municipal
Ayacucho FC : Sport Boys
FBC Melgar : Comerciantes Unidos
Sport Huancayo : Sport Rosario
Unión Comercio : Deportivo Binacional
Universidad San Martín : Alianza Lima
Universitario : Sporting Cristal
UTC Cajamarca : Real Atlético Garcilaso
4 November 2018
Alianza Lima : Universitario
Comerciantes Unidos : UTC Cajamarca
Deportivo Municipal : Universidad San Martín
FBC Melgar : Unión Comercio
Real Atlético Garcilaso : Academia Cantolao
Sport Boys : Sport Huancayo
Sport Rosario : Deportivo Binacional
Sporting Cristal : Ayacucho FC
7 November 2018
Academia Cantolao : Comerciantes Unidos
Ayacucho FC : Alianza Lima
Deportivo Binacional : Sport Boys
Sport Huancayo : Sporting Cristal
Unión Comercio : Sport Rosario
Universidad San Martín : Real Atlético Garcilaso
Universitario : Deportivo Municipal
UTC Cajamarca : FBC Melgar
11 November 2018
Alianza Lima : Sport Huancayo
Comerciantes Unidos : Universidad San Martín
Deportivo Municipal : Ayacucho FC
FBC Melgar : Academia Cantolao
Real Atlético Garcilaso : Universitario
Sport Boys : Sport Rosario
Sporting Cristal : Deportivo Binacional
UTC Cajamarca : Unión Comercio
25 November 2018
Academia Cantolao : UTC Cajamarca
Ayacucho FC : Real Atlético Garcilaso
Deportivo Binacional : Alianza Lima
Sport Huancayo : Deportivo Municipal
Sport Rosario : Sporting Cristal
Unión Comercio : Sport Boys
Universidad San Martín : FBC Melgar
Universitario : Comerciantes Unidos