| f t | Login

Jogos - Primera Division (Chile)

12 June 2019
Universidad Católica 0:0 Unión Española
13 June 2019
Everton Viña del Mar 2:1 Cobresal
27 July 2019
Coquimbo Unido 2:2 Univ de Concepcion
Palestino 1:1 Universidad de Chile
Unión Española 1:3 Cobresal
28 July 2019
Audax Italiano 3:1 Deportes Iquique
Colo Colo 0:0 Everton Viña del Mar
Huachipato 0:1 Universidad Católica
O'Higgins 3:6 Antofagasta
29 July 2019
Unión La Calera 2:0 Curicó Unido
2 August 2019
Unión Española 1:1 Unión La Calera
3 August 2019
Cobresal 2:1 O'Higgins
Deportes Iquique 0:1 Coquimbo Unido
Huachipato 0:2 Palestino
4 August 2019
Antofagasta 1:1 Everton Viña del Mar
Colo Colo 0:1 Curicó Unido
Univ de Concepcion 0:3 Universidad Católica
Universidad de Chile 1:1 Audax Italiano
9 August 2019
Curicó Unido 4:2 Univ de Concepcion
10 August 2019
Cobresal 0:1 Deportes Iquique
Everton Viña del Mar 1:0 Unión Española
Universidad de Chile 1:0 Antofagasta
11 August 2019
Audax Italiano 0:1 Huachipato
O'Higgins 1:0 Colo Colo
Palestino 1:1 Unión La Calera
Universidad Católica 1:1 Coquimbo Unido
16 August 2019
Colo Colo 1:0 Unión Española
17 August 2019
Coquimbo Unido 2:1 Curicó Unido
O'Higgins 4:1 Deportes Iquique
Universidad Católica 1:0 Everton Viña del Mar
18 August 2019
Antofagasta 2:0 Cobresal
Audax Italiano 2:3 Palestino
Unión La Calera 0:0 Universidad de Chile
Univ de Concepcion 1:1 Huachipato
23 August 2019
Unión Española 0:1 O'Higgins
24 August 2019
Cobresal 1:0 Unión La Calera
Everton Viña del Mar 0:2 Coquimbo Unido
Palestino 2:2 Colo Colo
25 August 2019
Curicó Unido 2:2 Audax Italiano
Deportes Iquique 2:2 Univ de Concepcion
Huachipato 4:3 Antofagasta
Universidad de Chile 1:1 Universidad Católica
30 August 2019
Unión La Calera 0:0 Everton Viña del Mar
31 August 2019
Coquimbo Unido 2:2 Universidad de Chile
Curicó Unido 1:2 Deportes Iquique
1 September 2019
Antofagasta 1:2 Universidad Católica
Audax Italiano 3:2 Unión Española
O'Higgins 0:3 Huachipato
Univ de Concepcion 0:0 Palestino
2 September 2019
Colo Colo 0:2 Cobresal
13 September 2019
Huachipato 2:0 Curicó Unido
14 September 2019
Deportes Iquique 1:3 Audax Italiano
Palestino 2:0 Coquimbo Unido
Unión Española 1:1 Universidad de Chile
15 September 2019
Cobresal 2:1 Everton Viña del Mar
Unión La Calera 2:3 Antofagasta
Univ de Concepcion 3:1 Colo Colo
Universidad Católica 0:0 O'Higgins
27 September 2019
Everton Viña del Mar 1:0 Univ de Concepcion
28 September 2019
Coquimbo Unido 1:1 Antofagasta
Curicó Unido 1:4 Universidad Católica
Unión Española 4:0 Deportes Iquique
Universidad de Chile 2:3 Palestino
29 September 2019
Audax Italiano 2:4 Colo Colo
Cobresal 1:1 Huachipato
O'Higgins 3:1 Unión La Calera
4 October 2019
Huachipato 1:2 Unión La Calera
5 October 2019
Antofagasta 3:1 O'Higgins
Colo Colo 3:2 Universidad de Chile
Univ de Concepcion 1:1 Unión Española
6 October 2019
Coquimbo Unido 1:0 Audax Italiano
Deportes Iquique 0:0 Everton Viña del Mar
Palestino 4:2 Curicó Unido
Universidad Católica 5:0 Cobresal
13 October 2019
O'Higgins 1:2 Univ de Concepcion
15 October 2019
Antofagasta : Audax Italiano
Cobresal : Palestino
Unión Española : Coquimbo Unido
16 October 2019
Unión La Calera : Universidad Católica
17 October 2019
Colo Colo : Huachipato
Everton Viña del Mar : Curicó Unido
18 October 2019
Universidad de Chile : Deportes Iquique
19 October 2019
Audax Italiano : Cobresal
Palestino : Unión Española
20 October 2019
Coquimbo Unido : O'Higgins
Deportes Iquique : Huachipato
Universidad Católica : Colo Colo
21 October 2019
Curicó Unido : Antofagasta
Univ de Concepcion : Unión La Calera
22 October 2019
Universidad de Chile : Everton Viña del Mar
25 October 2019
Cobresal : Unión Española
26 October 2019
Colo Colo : Coquimbo Unido
Everton Viña del Mar : Palestino
27 October 2019
Antofagasta : Univ de Concepcion
Huachipato : Universidad de Chile
O'Higgins : Curicó Unido
Universidad Católica : Audax Italiano
28 October 2019
Unión La Calera : Deportes Iquique
1 November 2019
Universidad de Chile : O'Higgins
2 November 2019
Deportes Iquique : Colo Colo
Palestino : Antofagasta
Unión Española : Universidad Católica
Univ de Concepcion : Cobresal
3 November 2019
Audax Italiano : Everton Viña del Mar
Coquimbo Unido : Huachipato
4 November 2019
Curicó Unido : Unión La Calera
10 November 2019
Antofagasta : Deportes Iquique
Cobresal : Curicó Unido
Everton Viña del Mar : Colo Colo
Huachipato : Unión Española
O'Higgins : Audax Italiano
Unión La Calera : Coquimbo Unido
Universidad Católica : Palestino
Universidad de Chile : Univ de Concepcion
1 December 2019
Audax Italiano : Univ de Concepcion
Colo Colo : Unión La Calera
Coquimbo Unido : Cobresal
Curicó Unido : Universidad de Chile
Everton Viña del Mar : O'Higgins
Palestino : Deportes Iquique
Unión Española : Antofagasta
Universidad Católica : Huachipato
8 December 2019
Antofagasta : Colo Colo
Cobresal : Universidad de Chile
Curicó Unido : Unión Española
Deportes Iquique : Universidad Católica
Huachipato : Everton Viña del Mar
O'Higgins : Palestino
Unión La Calera : Audax Italiano
Univ de Concepcion : Coquimbo Unido