| f t | Login

Jogos - Primera Division (Argentina)

27 July 2019
Argentinos Juniors 1:1 River Plate
Colón 0:1 Patronato Paraná
Lanús 1:1 Gimnasia La Plata
Racing Club 0:0 Unión de Santa Fe
San Lorenzo 3:2 Godoy Cruz
28 July 2019
Boca Juniors 0:0 Huracán
Defensa y Justicia 0:1 Independiente
Estudiantes 1:0 Aldosivi
Newell's Old Boys 2:0 Central Córdoba
Talleres de Córdoba 1:0 Vélez Sársfield
29 July 2019
Arsenal de Sarandí 1:0 Banfield
30 July 2019
Atlético Tucumán 1:2 Rosario Central
3 August 2019
Aldosivi 0:0 Argentinos Juniors
Central Córdoba 1:0 Atlético Tucumán
Huracán 2:0 Colón
Rosario Central 1:0 Talleres de Córdoba
Vélez Sársfield 2:2 Racing Club
4 August 2019
Banfield 1:0 Estudiantes
Gimnasia La Plata 0:1 San Lorenzo
Patronato Paraná 0:2 Boca Juniors
River Plate 3:0 Lanús
Unión de Santa Fe 2:1 Defensa y Justicia
6 August 2019
Godoy Cruz 0:2 Arsenal de Sarandí
Independiente Repo. Newell's Old Boys
16 August 2019
Argentinos Juniors 3:2 Banfield
17 August 2019
Newell's Old Boys 2:0 Unión de Santa Fe
Racing Club 1:6 River Plate
San Lorenzo 2:2 Rosario Central
Talleres de Córdoba 1:1 Central Córdoba
18 August 2019
Boca Juniors 2:0 Aldosivi
Defensa y Justicia 0:3 Arsenal de Sarandí
Lanús 3:1 Vélez Sársfield
Patronato Paraná 2:1 Huracán
19 August 2019
Atlético Tucumán 1:0 Godoy Cruz
Colón 2:1 Gimnasia La Plata
Estudiantes 3:0 Independiente
24 August 2019
Arsenal de Sarandí 0:2 San Lorenzo
Gimnasia La Plata 0:1 Defensa y Justicia
Independiente 2:0 Colón
Rosario Central 1:1 Patronato Paraná
Vélez Sársfield 3:1 Newell's Old Boys
25 August 2019
Banfield : Boca Juniors
Central Córdoba : Racing Club
Godoy Cruz : Estudiantes
River Plate : Talleres de Córdoba
Unión de Santa Fe : Lanús
26 August 2019
Aldosivi : Atlético Tucumán
27 August 2019
Huracán : Argentinos Juniors
1 September 2019
Argentinos Juniors : Gimnasia La Plata
Atlético Tucumán : Arsenal de Sarandí
Colón : Rosario Central
Defensa y Justicia : Banfield
Estudiantes : Vélez Sársfield
Lanús : Central Córdoba
Newell's Old Boys : Huracán
Patronato Paraná : Independiente
Racing Club : Godoy Cruz
River Plate : Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo : Unión de Santa Fe
Talleres de Córdoba : Aldosivi
15 September 2019
Aldosivi : Patronato Paraná
Arsenal de Sarandí : Unión de Santa Fe
Banfield : Talleres de Córdoba
Boca Juniors : Estudiantes
Central Córdoba : Defensa y Justicia
Colón : San Lorenzo
Gimnasia La Plata : Racing Club
Godoy Cruz : Argentinos Juniors
Huracán : River Plate
Independiente : Lanús
Rosario Central : Newell's Old Boys
Vélez Sársfield : Atlético Tucumán
22 September 2019
Argentinos Juniors : Central Córdoba
Atlético Tucumán : Independiente
Defensa y Justicia : Huracán
Estudiantes : Patronato Paraná
Godoy Cruz : Banfield
Lanús : Colón
Newell's Old Boys : Aldosivi
Racing Club : Arsenal de Sarandí
River Plate : Vélez Sársfield
San Lorenzo : Boca Juniors
Talleres de Córdoba : Gimnasia La Plata
Unión de Santa Fe : Rosario Central
29 September 2019
Aldosivi : Unión de Santa Fe
Arsenal de Sarandí : Estudiantes
Banfield : San Lorenzo
Boca Juniors : Newell's Old Boys
Central Córdoba : Godoy Cruz
Colón : Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia La Plata : River Plate
Huracán : Atlético Tucumán
Independiente : Talleres de Córdoba
Patronato Paraná : Lanús
Rosario Central : Racing Club
Vélez Sársfield : Defensa y Justicia
6 October 2019
Argentinos Juniors : Arsenal de Sarandí
Atlético Tucumán : Talleres de Córdoba
Defensa y Justicia : Boca Juniors
Estudiantes : Huracán
Godoy Cruz : Gimnasia La Plata
Lanús : Rosario Central
Newell's Old Boys : Banfield
Racing Club : Aldosivi
River Plate : Patronato Paraná
San Lorenzo : Central Córdoba
Unión de Santa Fe : Colón
Vélez Sársfield : Independiente
20 October 2019
Aldosivi : Defensa y Justicia
Arsenal de Sarandí : River Plate
Banfield : Atlético Tucumán
Boca Juniors : Racing Club
Central Córdoba : Estudiantes
Colón : Godoy Cruz
Gimnasia La Plata : Unión de Santa Fe
Huracán : San Lorenzo
Independiente : Argentinos Juniors
Patronato Paraná : Newell's Old Boys
Rosario Central : Vélez Sársfield
Talleres de Córdoba : Lanús
30 October 2019
Argentinos Juniors : Talleres de Córdoba
Arsenal de Sarandí : Central Córdoba
Atlético Tucumán : Patronato Paraná
Estudiantes : Rosario Central
Godoy Cruz : Aldosivi
Lanús : Boca Juniors
Newell's Old Boys : Gimnasia La Plata
Racing Club : Banfield
River Plate : Colón
San Lorenzo : Defensa y Justicia
Unión de Santa Fe : Independiente
Vélez Sársfield : Huracán
3 November 2019
Aldosivi : River Plate
Banfield : Unión de Santa Fe
Boca Juniors : Arsenal de Sarandí
Central Córdoba : Vélez Sársfield
Colón : Atlético Tucumán
Defensa y Justicia : Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia La Plata : Estudiantes
Huracán : Lanús
Independiente : San Lorenzo
Patronato Paraná : Racing Club
Rosario Central : Godoy Cruz
Talleres de Córdoba : Newell's Old Boys
10 November 2019
Aldosivi : Gimnasia La Plata
Arsenal de Sarandí : Colón
Central Córdoba : Patronato Paraná
Estudiantes : Talleres de Córdoba
Godoy Cruz : Independiente
Lanús : Banfield
Newell's Old Boys : Defensa y Justicia
Racing Club : Huracán
River Plate : Rosario Central
San Lorenzo : Argentinos Juniors
Unión de Santa Fe : Atlético Tucumán
Vélez Sársfield : Boca Juniors
27 November 2019
Argentinos Juniors : Newell's Old Boys
Atlético Tucumán : San Lorenzo
Banfield : Vélez Sársfield
Boca Juniors : Unión de Santa Fe
Colón : Estudiantes
Defensa y Justicia : Lanús
Gimnasia La Plata : Arsenal de Sarandí
Huracán : Central Córdoba
Independiente : River Plate
Patronato Paraná : Godoy Cruz
Rosario Central : Aldosivi
Talleres de Córdoba : Racing Club
1 December 2019
Aldosivi : Independiente
Arsenal de Sarandí : Lanús
Banfield : Gimnasia La Plata
Boca Juniors : Argentinos Juniors
Central Córdoba : Rosario Central
Estudiantes : Atlético Tucumán
Godoy Cruz : Talleres de Córdoba
Newell's Old Boys : River Plate
Racing Club : Defensa y Justicia
San Lorenzo : Patronato Paraná
Unión de Santa Fe : Huracán
Vélez Sársfield : Colón
8 December 2019
Argentinos Juniors : Estudiantes
Atlético Tucumán : Newell's Old Boys
Colón : Aldosivi
Defensa y Justicia : Godoy Cruz
Gimnasia La Plata : Central Córdoba
Huracán : Arsenal de Sarandí
Independiente : Banfield
Lanús : Racing Club
Patronato Paraná : Vélez Sársfield
River Plate : San Lorenzo
Rosario Central : Boca Juniors
Talleres de Córdoba : Unión de Santa Fe
26 January 2020
Aldosivi : Lanús
Arsenal de Sarandí : Newell's Old Boys
Banfield : Patronato Paraná
Boca Juniors : Independiente
Central Córdoba : Colón
Defensa y Justicia : Talleres de Córdoba
Gimnasia La Plata : Vélez Sársfield
Godoy Cruz : River Plate
Racing Club : Atlético Tucumán
Rosario Central : Huracán
San Lorenzo : Estudiantes
Unión de Santa Fe : Argentinos Juniors
29 January 2020
Argentinos Juniors : Racing Club
Atlético Tucumán : Defensa y Justicia
Colón : Banfield
Estudiantes : Unión de Santa Fe
Huracán : Gimnasia La Plata
Independiente : Rosario Central
Lanús : Godoy Cruz
Newell's Old Boys : San Lorenzo
Patronato Paraná : Arsenal de Sarandí
River Plate : Central Córdoba
Talleres de Córdoba : Boca Juniors
Vélez Sársfield : Aldosivi
2 February 2020
Aldosivi : Central Córdoba
Argentinos Juniors : Lanús
Arsenal de Sarandí : Talleres de Córdoba
Banfield : Rosario Central
Boca Juniors : Atlético Tucumán
Defensa y Justicia : Colón
Gimnasia La Plata : Patronato Paraná
Godoy Cruz : Huracán
Newell's Old Boys : Estudiantes
Racing Club : Independiente
San Lorenzo : Vélez Sársfield
Unión de Santa Fe : River Plate
9 February 2020
Atlético Tucumán : Argentinos Juniors
Central Córdoba : Boca Juniors
Colón : Racing Club
Estudiantes : Defensa y Justicia
Huracán : Aldosivi
Independiente : Arsenal de Sarandí
Lanús : Newell's Old Boys
Patronato Paraná : Unión de Santa Fe
River Plate : Banfield
Rosario Central : Gimnasia La Plata
Talleres de Córdoba : San Lorenzo
Vélez Sársfield : Godoy Cruz
16 February 2020
Argentinos Juniors : Patronato Paraná
Arsenal de Sarandí : Vélez Sársfield
Atlético Tucumán : Lanús
Banfield : Aldosivi
Boca Juniors : Godoy Cruz
Defensa y Justicia : Rosario Central
Estudiantes : River Plate
Independiente : Gimnasia La Plata
Newell's Old Boys : Colón
San Lorenzo : Racing Club
Talleres de Córdoba : Huracán
Unión de Santa Fe : Central Córdoba
23 February 2020
Aldosivi : San Lorenzo
Central Córdoba : Banfield
Colón : Boca Juniors
Gimnasia La Plata : Atlético Tucumán
Godoy Cruz : Unión de Santa Fe
Huracán : Independiente
Lanús : Estudiantes
Patronato Paraná : Talleres de Córdoba
Racing Club : Newell's Old Boys
River Plate : Defensa y Justicia
Rosario Central : Arsenal de Sarandí
Vélez Sársfield : Argentinos Juniors
1 March 2020
Argentinos Juniors : Rosario Central
Arsenal de Sarandí : Aldosivi
Atlético Tucumán : River Plate
Banfield : Huracán
Boca Juniors : Gimnasia La Plata
Defensa y Justicia : Patronato Paraná
Estudiantes : Racing Club
Independiente : Central Córdoba
Newell's Old Boys : Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo : Lanús
Talleres de Córdoba : Colón
Unión de Santa Fe : Vélez Sársfield