| f t | Login

Jogos - Premier League (Rússia)

12 July 2019
Arsenal Tula 1:1 Dinamo Moskva
13 July 2019
FK Rostov na Donu 2:1 Gazovik Orenburg
Spartak Moskva 1:0 Sochi
Ural 3:2 FK Ufa
14 July 2019
Akhmat Groznyi 1:0 Krasnodar
Krylya Sovetov 2:0 CSKA Moskva
Zenit St Petersburg 2:1 Tambov
15 July 2019
Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 Rubin Kazan
20 July 2019
CSKA Moskva 2:1 Gazovik Orenburg
FK Rostov na Donu 2:2 Spartak Moskva
FK Ufa 2:3 Krasnodar
Krylya Sovetov 2:3 Arsenal Tula
21 July 2019
Dinamo Moskva 0:1 Rubin Kazan
Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1 Tambov
Sochi 0:2 Zenit St Petersburg
Ural 3:0 Akhmat Groznyi
26 July 2019
Dinamo Moskva 2:0 Ural
27 July 2019
FK Ufa 2:1 Krylya Sovetov
Krasnodar 3:0 Sochi
Tambov 2:0 Spartak Moskva
28 July 2019
Arsenal Tula 2:3 FK Rostov na Donu
CSKA Moskva 1:0 Lokomotiv Moskva
Gazovik Orenburg 0:2 Zenit St Petersburg
29 July 2019
Rubin Kazan 1:0 Akhmat Groznyi
3 August 2019
Krylya Sovetov 1:2 Lokomotiv Moskva
Spartak Moskva 0:0 Dinamo Moskva
Ural 2:2 FK Rostov na Donu
Zenit St Petersburg 1:1 Krasnodar
4 August 2019
Rubin Kazan 0:1 CSKA Moskva
Sochi 0:0 FK Ufa
Tambov 0:1 Arsenal Tula
5 August 2019
Akhmat Groznyi 2:1 Gazovik Orenburg
10 August 2019
Dinamo Moskva 0:2 Zenit St Petersburg
Gazovik Orenburg 2:2 Tambov
Krasnodar 1:0 Rubin Kazan
11 August 2019
Akhmat Groznyi 1:3 Spartak Moskva
Arsenal Tula 1:0 FK Ufa
CSKA Moskva 0:0 Sochi
Lokomotiv Moskva 4:0 Ural
12 August 2019
FK Rostov na Donu 1:0 Krylya Sovetov
16 August 2019
Gazovik Orenburg 1:1 Sochi
17 August 2019
Tambov 0:2 Krasnodar
Ural 1:3 Krylya Sovetov
Zenit St Petersburg 0:0 Akhmat Groznyi
18 August 2019
Dinamo Moskva 1:2 Lokomotiv Moskva
FK Ufa 2:0 FK Rostov na Donu
Rubin Kazan 1:0 Arsenal Tula
19 August 2019
Spartak Moskva 2:1 CSKA Moskva
24 August 2019
Krasnodar 1:1 Lokomotiv Moskva
Tambov 0:2 Dinamo Moskva
Zenit St Petersburg : FK Ufa
25 August 2019
Arsenal Tula 2:1 Gazovik Orenburg
CSKA Moskva 3:0 Akhmat Groznyi
FK Rostov na Donu 2:1 Rubin Kazan
Krylya Sovetov 1:2 Spartak Moskva
26 August 2019
Sochi : Ural
30 August 2019
Krylya Sovetov : Dinamo Moskva
31 August 2019
Akhmat Groznyi : Tambov
FK Ufa : Gazovik Orenburg
Lokomotiv Moskva : FK Rostov na Donu
Rubin Kazan : Sochi
1 September 2019
Arsenal Tula : CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva : Zenit St Petersburg
Ural : Krasnodar
15 September 2019
Dinamo Moskva : FK Ufa
FK Rostov na Donu : Akhmat Groznyi
Gazovik Orenburg : Rubin Kazan
Krasnodar : Krylya Sovetov
Sochi : Lokomotiv Moskva
Spartak Moskva : Ural
Tambov : CSKA Moskva
Zenit St Petersburg : Arsenal Tula
22 September 2019
Akhmat Groznyi : Krylya Sovetov
Arsenal Tula : Ural
CSKA Moskva : Krasnodar
Dinamo Moskva : Sochi
FK Ufa : Spartak Moskva
Gazovik Orenburg : Lokomotiv Moskva
Tambov : FK Rostov na Donu
Zenit St Petersburg : Rubin Kazan
29 September 2019
FK Rostov na Donu : Dinamo Moskva
Krasnodar : Arsenal Tula
Krylya Sovetov : Tambov
Lokomotiv Moskva : Zenit St Petersburg
Rubin Kazan : FK Ufa
Sochi : Akhmat Groznyi
Spartak Moskva : Gazovik Orenburg
Ural : CSKA Moskva
6 October 2019
CSKA Moskva : FK Rostov na Donu
FK Ufa : Akhmat Groznyi
Gazovik Orenburg : Dinamo Moskva
Krasnodar : Spartak Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva : Arsenal Tula
Rubin Kazan : Tambov
Sochi : Krylya Sovetov
Ural : Zenit St Petersburg
20 October 2019
Akhmat Groznyi : Lokomotiv Moskva
Arsenal Tula : Sochi
Dinamo Moskva : Krasnodar
FK Ufa : CSKA Moskva
Gazovik Orenburg : Krylya Sovetov
Spartak Moskva : Rubin Kazan
Tambov : Ural
Zenit St Petersburg : FK Rostov na Donu
27 October 2019
Akhmat Groznyi : Arsenal Tula
CSKA Moskva : Dinamo Moskva
FK Rostov na Donu : Sochi
Krasnodar : Gazovik Orenburg
Krylya Sovetov : Zenit St Petersburg
Lokomotiv Moskva : Spartak Moskva
Rubin Kazan : Ural
Tambov : FK Ufa
3 November 2019
Dinamo Moskva : Akhmat Groznyi
FK Ufa : Lokomotiv Moskva
Krasnodar : FK Rostov na Donu
Krylya Sovetov : Rubin Kazan
Sochi : Tambov
Spartak Moskva : Arsenal Tula
Ural : Gazovik Orenburg
Zenit St Petersburg : CSKA Moskva
10 November 2019
Akhmat Groznyi : Ural
Arsenal Tula : Zenit St Petersburg
FK Rostov na Donu : Tambov
Gazovik Orenburg : FK Ufa
Lokomotiv Moskva : Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan : Dinamo Moskva
Sochi : CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva : Krylya Sovetov
24 November 2019
Arsenal Tula : Krasnodar
CSKA Moskva : Krylya Sovetov
Dinamo Moskva : FK Rostov na Donu
FK Ufa : Sochi
Gazovik Orenburg : Akhmat Groznyi
Rubin Kazan : Zenit St Petersburg
Tambov : Lokomotiv Moskva
Ural : Spartak Moskva
1 December 2019
Akhmat Groznyi : Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moskva : Arsenal Tula
FK Rostov na Donu : Ural
Krasnodar : Tambov
Krylya Sovetov : FK Ufa
Lokomotiv Moskva : Dinamo Moskva
Sochi : Gazovik Orenburg
Zenit St Petersburg : Spartak Moskva
8 December 2019
Akhmat Groznyi : FK Ufa
Arsenal Tula : Lokomotiv Moskva
Krasnodar : CSKA Moskva
Krylya Sovetov : Ural
Sochi : Rubin Kazan
Spartak Moskva : FK Rostov na Donu
Tambov : Gazovik Orenburg
Zenit St Petersburg : Dinamo Moskva
1 March 2020
Akhmat Groznyi : FK Rostov na Donu
CSKA Moskva : Ural
Dinamo Moskva : Spartak Moskva
Krasnodar : FK Ufa
Krylya Sovetov : Gazovik Orenburg
Sochi : Arsenal Tula
Tambov : Rubin Kazan
Zenit St Petersburg : Lokomotiv Moskva
8 March 2020
Dinamo Moskva : Tambov
FK Rostov na Donu : CSKA Moskva
FK Ufa : Zenit St Petersburg
Gazovik Orenburg : Arsenal Tula
Lokomotiv Moskva : Akhmat Groznyi
Rubin Kazan : Krylya Sovetov
Spartak Moskva : Krasnodar
Ural : Sochi
15 March 2020
Akhmat Groznyi : Dinamo Moskva
Arsenal Tula : Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moskva : FK Ufa
FK Rostov na Donu : Lokomotiv Moskva
Gazovik Orenburg : Spartak Moskva
Sochi : Krasnodar
Tambov : Krylya Sovetov
Zenit St Petersburg : Ural
22 March 2020
Arsenal Tula : Spartak Moskva
CSKA Moskva : Zenit St Petersburg
FK Ufa : Tambov
Krasnodar : Dinamo Moskva
Krylya Sovetov : Akhmat Groznyi
Lokomotiv Moskva : Gazovik Orenburg
Sochi : FK Rostov na Donu
Ural : Rubin Kazan
5 April 2020
Akhmat Groznyi : Sochi
Dinamo Moskva : CSKA Moskva
FK Rostov na Donu : Arsenal Tula
Gazovik Orenburg : Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan : Lokomotiv Moskva
Spartak Moskva : FK Ufa
Ural : Tambov
Zenit St Petersburg : Krylya Sovetov
12 April 2020
Arsenal Tula : Akhmat Groznyi
CSKA Moskva : Spartak Moskva
FK Rostov na Donu : Krasnodar
FK Ufa : Rubin Kazan
Gazovik Orenburg : Ural
Lokomotiv Moskva : Krylya Sovetov
Sochi : Dinamo Moskva
Tambov : Zenit St Petersburg
19 April 2020
Akhmat Groznyi : CSKA Moskva
Dinamo Moskva : Arsenal Tula
FK Ufa : Ural
Krasnodar : Zenit St Petersburg
Krylya Sovetov : FK Rostov na Donu
Lokomotiv Moskva : Sochi
Rubin Kazan : Gazovik Orenburg
Spartak Moskva : Tambov
26 April 2020
Arsenal Tula : Krylya Sovetov
FK Rostov na Donu : FK Ufa
Gazovik Orenburg : CSKA Moskva
Rubin Kazan : Krasnodar
Spartak Moskva : Lokomotiv Moskva
Tambov : Akhmat Groznyi
Ural : Dinamo Moskva
Zenit St Petersburg : Sochi
3 May 2020
Akhmat Groznyi : Zenit St Petersburg
Arsenal Tula : Tambov
CSKA Moskva : Rubin Kazan
Dinamo Moskva : Krylya Sovetov
Gazovik Orenburg : FK Rostov na Donu
Krasnodar : Ural
Lokomotiv Moskva : FK Ufa
Sochi : Spartak Moskva
10 May 2020
FK Ufa : Dinamo Moskva
Krylya Sovetov : Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moskva : CSKA Moskva
Rubin Kazan : FK Rostov na Donu
Spartak Moskva : Akhmat Groznyi
Tambov : Sochi
Ural : Arsenal Tula
Zenit St Petersburg : Gazovik Orenburg
17 May 2020
CSKA Moskva : Tambov
Dinamo Moskva : Gazovik Orenburg
FK Rostov na Donu : Zenit St Petersburg
FK Ufa : Arsenal Tula
Krasnodar : Akhmat Groznyi
Krylya Sovetov : Sochi
Rubin Kazan : Spartak Moskva
Ural : Lokomotiv Moskva