| f t | Login

Jogos - National Division (Luxemburgo)

5 August 2018
Differdange 03 2:0 Mondorf-les-Bains
Etzella Ettelbrück 1:1 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Hostert 1:6 UNA Strassen
Jeunesse d'Esch 3:1 Fola Esch
Rumelange 2:1 Progrès Niedercorn
Victoria Rosport 0:1 Pétange
6 August 2018
RM Hamm Benfica 1:3 F91 Dudelange
11 August 2018
Pétange 2:1 Hostert
12 August 2018
Jeunesse d'Esch 3:1 Rumelange
Mondorf-les-Bains 2:0 Fola Esch
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2:2 Victoria Rosport
UNA Strassen 0:3 RM Hamm Benfica
13 August 2018
F91 Dudelange 0:2 Differdange 03
17 August 2018
Hostert 0:4 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
19 August 2018
Differdange 03 1:3 UNA Strassen
Etzella Ettelbrück 2:1 Rumelange
Mondorf-les-Bains 0:2 Jeunesse d'Esch
RM Hamm Benfica 2:2 Pétange
Victoria Rosport 2:1 Progrès Niedercorn
22 August 2018
Progrès Niedercorn 4:3 Etzella Ettelbrück
26 August 2018
F91 Dudelange 1:4 Mondorf-les-Bains
Jeunesse d'Esch 1:0 Etzella Ettelbrück
Pétange 0:1 Differdange 03
Progrès Niedercorn 1:1 Hostert
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1:0 RM Hamm Benfica
Rumelange 3:2 Victoria Rosport
UNA Strassen 0:2 Fola Esch
31 August 2018
Differdange 03 1:0 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Hostert 4:2 Rumelange
Mondorf-les-Bains 2:2 UNA Strassen
RM Hamm Benfica 1:2 Progrès Niedercorn
1 September 2018
Victoria Rosport 0:3 Etzella Ettelbrück
2 September 2018
Fola Esch 3:0 Pétange
15 September 2018
Progrès Niedercorn 2:0 Differdange 03
16 September 2018
Etzella Ettelbrück 0:1 Hostert
Jeunesse d'Esch 1:1 Victoria Rosport
Pétange 1:0 Mondorf-les-Bains
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2:1 Fola Esch
Rumelange 1:3 RM Hamm Benfica
UNA Strassen 0:2 F91 Dudelange
26 September 2018
Fola Esch 1:2 F91 Dudelange
30 September 2018
Differdange 03 3:2 Rumelange
F91 Dudelange 6:1 Pétange
Hostert 0:3 Victoria Rosport
Mondorf-les-Bains 0:3 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
RM Hamm Benfica 1:1 Etzella Ettelbrück
UNA Strassen 0:4 Jeunesse d'Esch
1 October 2018
Fola Esch 2:1 Progrès Niedercorn
6 October 2018
Etzella Ettelbrück 1:0 Differdange 03
Pétange 3:1 UNA Strassen
Progrès Niedercorn 2:1 Mondorf-les-Bains
7 October 2018
Jeunesse d'Esch 3:0 Hostert
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1:1 F91 Dudelange
Rumelange 0:3 Fola Esch
Victoria Rosport 3:1 RM Hamm Benfica
20 October 2018
F91 Dudelange 4:1 Progrès Niedercorn
21 October 2018
Differdange 03 3:0 Victoria Rosport
Fola Esch 6:0 Etzella Ettelbrück
Mondorf-les-Bains 4:3 Rumelange
Pétange 3:2 Jeunesse d'Esch
RM Hamm Benfica 1:2 Hostert
UNA Strassen 1:2 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
31 October 2018
F91 Dudelange 1:3 Jeunesse d'Esch
3 November 2018
Progrès Niedercorn 2:0 UNA Strassen
4 November 2018
Etzella Ettelbrück 2:0 Mondorf-les-Bains
Hostert 1:1 Differdange 03
Jeunesse d'Esch 4:0 RM Hamm Benfica
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 4:1 Pétange
Rumelange 2:9 F91 Dudelange
Victoria Rosport 1:4 Fola Esch
10 November 2018
Differdange 03 4:0 RM Hamm Benfica
Fola Esch 4:1 Hostert
Pétange 1:5 Progrès Niedercorn
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 0:1 Jeunesse d'Esch
UNA Strassen 4:1 Rumelange
11 November 2018
F91 Dudelange 4:2 Etzella Ettelbrück
Mondorf-les-Bains 4:0 Victoria Rosport
25 November 2018
Etzella Ettelbrück 0:2 UNA Strassen
Hostert 1:1 Mondorf-les-Bains
Jeunesse d'Esch 0:0 Differdange 03
Progrès Niedercorn 2:0 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
RM Hamm Benfica 1:2 Fola Esch
Rumelange 0:0 Pétange
Victoria Rosport 2:2 F91 Dudelange
2 December 2018
F91 Dudelange 4:1 Hostert
Fola Esch 3:0 Differdange 03
Mondorf-les-Bains 2:2 RM Hamm Benfica
Pétange 1:1 Etzella Ettelbrück
Progrès Niedercorn 5:0 Jeunesse d'Esch
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2:2 Rumelange
UNA Strassen 4:0 Victoria Rosport
23 February 2019
Rumelange 1:1 Jeunesse d'Esch
24 February 2019
Differdange 03 0:4 F91 Dudelange
Etzella Ettelbrück 1:1 Progrès Niedercorn
Fola Esch 5:0 Mondorf-les-Bains
Hostert 0:3 Pétange
RM Hamm Benfica 1:3 UNA Strassen
Victoria Rosport 1:1 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1 March 2019
Progrès Niedercorn 3:3 Victoria Rosport
UNA Strassen 2:0 Differdange 03
3 March 2019
F91 Dudelange 1:1 Fola Esch
Jeunesse d'Esch 1:2 Mondorf-les-Bains
Pétange 3:0 RM Hamm Benfica
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2:0 Hostert
Rumelange 3:5 Etzella Ettelbrück
10 March 2019
Differdange 03 1:5 Pétange
Etzella Ettelbrück 1:1 Jeunesse d'Esch
Fola Esch 1:1 UNA Strassen
Hostert 0:1 Progrès Niedercorn
Mondorf-les-Bains 1:2 F91 Dudelange
RM Hamm Benfica 2:0 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Victoria Rosport 4:2 Rumelange
15 March 2019
Jeunesse d'Esch 0:3 F91 Dudelange
Pétange 2:1 Fola Esch
Progrès Niedercorn 1:0 RM Hamm Benfica
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 3:3 Differdange 03
Rumelange 0:4 Hostert
UNA Strassen 1:0 Mondorf-les-Bains
17 March 2019
Etzella Ettelbrück 0:0 Victoria Rosport
31 March 2019
Differdange 03 : Progrès Niedercorn
F91 Dudelange : UNA Strassen
Fola Esch : Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Hostert : Etzella Ettelbrück
Mondorf-les-Bains : Pétange
RM Hamm Benfica : Rumelange
Victoria Rosport : Jeunesse d'Esch
7 April 2019
Etzella Ettelbrück : RM Hamm Benfica
Jeunesse d'Esch : UNA Strassen
Pétange : F91 Dudelange
Progrès Niedercorn : Fola Esch
Racing FC Union Luxembourg : Mondorf-les-Bains
Rumelange : Differdange 03
Victoria Rosport : Hostert
14 April 2019
Differdange 03 : Etzella Ettelbrück
F91 Dudelange : Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Fola Esch : Rumelange
Hostert : Jeunesse d'Esch
Mondorf-les-Bains : Progrès Niedercorn
RM Hamm Benfica : Victoria Rosport
UNA Strassen : Pétange
20 April 2019
Etzella Ettelbrück : Fola Esch
Hostert : RM Hamm Benfica
Jeunesse d'Esch : Pétange
Progrès Niedercorn : F91 Dudelange
Racing FC Union Luxembourg : UNA Strassen
Rumelange : Mondorf-les-Bains
Victoria Rosport : Differdange 03
28 April 2019
Differdange 03 : Hostert
F91 Dudelange : Rumelange
Fola Esch : Victoria Rosport
Mondorf-les-Bains : Etzella Ettelbrück
Pétange : Racing FC Union Luxembourg
RM Hamm Benfica : Jeunesse d'Esch
UNA Strassen : Progrès Niedercorn
1 May 2019
Etzella Ettelbrück : F91 Dudelange
Hostert : Fola Esch
Jeunesse d'Esch : Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Progrès Niedercorn : Pétange
RM Hamm Benfica : Differdange 03
Rumelange : UNA Strassen
Victoria Rosport : Mondorf-les-Bains
5 May 2019
Differdange 03 : Jeunesse d'Esch
F91 Dudelange : Victoria Rosport
Fola Esch : RM Hamm Benfica
Mondorf-les-Bains : Hostert
Pétange : Rumelange
Racing FC Union Luxembourg : Progrès Niedercorn
UNA Strassen : Etzella Ettelbrück
12 May 2019
Differdange 03 : Fola Esch
Etzella Ettelbrück : Pétange
Hostert : F91 Dudelange
Jeunesse d'Esch : Progrès Niedercorn
RM Hamm Benfica : Mondorf-les-Bains
Rumelange : Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Victoria Rosport : UNA Strassen
19 May 2019
F91 Dudelange : RM Hamm Benfica
Fola Esch : Jeunesse d'Esch
Mondorf-les-Bains : Differdange 03
Pétange : Victoria Rosport
Progrès Niedercorn : Rumelange
Racing FC Union Luxembourg : Etzella Ettelbrück
UNA Strassen : Hostert