| f t | Login

Jogos - Liga II (Romênia)

2 August 2019
CSM Reşiţa 2:0 Universitatea Cluj
3 August 2019
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2:1 Sportul Snagov
ASU Poli Timişoara 0:1 CS Dacia Mioveni
Bătrâna Doamnă 3:0 Dunărea Călăraşi
Concordia Chiajna 1:0 Juventus Bucureşti
Rapid Bucuresti 0:0 SSC Farul
Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 2:0 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
4 August 2019
Metaloglobus 1:2 Petrolul 52
SCM Gloria Buzău 1:0 Csikszereda
6 August 2019
Argeş 1:2 Ripensia Timişoara
10 August 2019
CS Dacia Mioveni 1:1 CSM Reşiţa
Csikszereda 3:0 Metaloglobus
Juventus Bucureşti 0:3 Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0:3 ASU Poli Timişoara
Rapid Bucuresti 3:1 Concordia Chiajna
Ripensia Timişoara 1:2 SCM Gloria Buzău
SSC Farul 1:0 Dunărea Călăraşi
11 August 2019
Sportul Snagov 0:3 Argeş
Universitatea Cluj 3:0 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu
12 August 2019
Petrolul 52 0:3 Bătrâna Doamnă
17 August 2019
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0:1 CS Dacia Mioveni
Argeş 1:0 Universitatea Cluj
ASU Poli Timişoara 0:1 Juventus Bucureşti
Bătrâna Doamnă 3:0 Csikszereda
CSM Reşiţa 3:1 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Metaloglobus 3:0 Ripensia Timişoara
SCM Gloria Buzău 7:0 Sportul Snagov
18 August 2019
Concordia Chiajna 2:1 SSC Farul
Dunărea Călăraşi 1:3 Petrolul 52
20 August 2019
Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele : Rapid Bucuresti
24 August 2019
Concordia Chiajna : Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
CS Dacia Mioveni : Argeş
Csikszereda : Dunărea Călăraşi
Juventus Bucureşti : CSM Reşiţa
Pandurii Târgu Jiu : ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Rapid Bucuresti : ASU Poli Timişoara
Ripensia Timişoara : Bătrâna Doamnă
Sportul Snagov : Metaloglobus
SSC Farul : Petrolul 52
Universitatea Cluj : SCM Gloria Buzău
31 August 2019
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu : Juventus Bucureşti
Argeş : Pandurii Târgu Jiu
ASU Poli Timişoara : Concordia Chiajna
Bătrâna Doamnă : Sportul Snagov
CSM Reşiţa : Rapid Bucuresti
Dunărea Călăraşi : Ripensia Timişoara
Metaloglobus : Universitatea Cluj
Petrolul 52 : Csikszereda
SCM Gloria Buzău : CS Dacia Mioveni
Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele : SSC Farul
7 September 2019
Concordia Chiajna : CSM Reşiţa
CS Dacia Mioveni : Metaloglobus
Juventus Bucureşti : Argeş
Pandurii Târgu Jiu : SCM Gloria Buzău
Rapid Bucuresti : ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Ripensia Timişoara : Petrolul 52
Sportul Snagov : Dunărea Călăraşi
SSC Farul : Csikszereda
Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele : ASU Poli Timişoara
Universitatea Cluj : Bătrâna Doamnă
14 September 2019
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu : Concordia Chiajna
Argeş : Rapid Bucuresti
ASU Poli Timişoara : SSC Farul
Bătrâna Doamnă : CS Dacia Mioveni
Csikszereda : Ripensia Timişoara
CSM Reşiţa : Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
Dunărea Călăraşi : Universitatea Cluj
Metaloglobus : Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Petrolul 52 : Sportul Snagov
SCM Gloria Buzău : Juventus Bucureşti
21 September 2019
ASU Poli Timişoara : CSM Reşiţa
Concordia Chiajna : Argeş
CS Dacia Mioveni : Dunărea Călăraşi
Juventus Bucureşti : Metaloglobus
Pandurii Târgu Jiu : Bătrâna Doamnă
Rapid Bucuresti : SCM Gloria Buzău
Sportul Snagov : Csikszereda
SSC Farul : Ripensia Timişoara
Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele : ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Universitatea Cluj : Petrolul 52
28 September 2019
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu : ASU Poli Timişoara
Argeş : Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
Bătrâna Doamnă : Juventus Bucureşti
Csikszereda : Universitatea Cluj
CSM Reşiţa : SSC Farul
Dunărea Călăraşi : Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Metaloglobus : Rapid Bucuresti
Petrolul 52 : CS Dacia Mioveni
Ripensia Timişoara : Sportul Snagov
SCM Gloria Buzău : Concordia Chiajna
5 October 2019
ASU Poli Timişoara : Argeş
Concordia Chiajna : Metaloglobus
CS Dacia Mioveni : Csikszereda
CSM Reşiţa : ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Juventus Bucureşti : Dunărea Călăraşi
Pandurii Târgu Jiu : Petrolul 52
Rapid Bucuresti : Bătrâna Doamnă
SSC Farul : Sportul Snagov
Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele : SCM Gloria Buzău
Universitatea Cluj : Ripensia Timişoara
12 October 2019
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu : SSC Farul
Argeş : CSM Reşiţa
Bătrâna Doamnă : Concordia Chiajna
Csikszereda : Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Dunărea Călăraşi : Rapid Bucuresti
Metaloglobus : Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
Petrolul 52 : Juventus Bucureşti
Ripensia Timişoara : CS Dacia Mioveni
SCM Gloria Buzău : ASU Poli Timişoara
Sportul Snagov : Universitatea Cluj
16 October 2019
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu : Argeş
ASU Poli Timişoara : Metaloglobus
Concordia Chiajna : Dunărea Călăraşi
CS Dacia Mioveni : Sportul Snagov
CSM Reşiţa : SCM Gloria Buzău
Juventus Bucureşti : Csikszereda
Pandurii Târgu Jiu : Ripensia Timişoara
Rapid Bucuresti : Petrolul 52
SSC Farul : Universitatea Cluj
Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele : Bătrâna Doamnă
19 October 2019
Argeş : SSC Farul
Bătrâna Doamnă : ASU Poli Timişoara
Csikszereda : Rapid Bucuresti
Dunărea Călăraşi : Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
Metaloglobus : CSM Reşiţa
Petrolul 52 : Concordia Chiajna
Ripensia Timişoara : Juventus Bucureşti
SCM Gloria Buzău : ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Sportul Snagov : Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Universitatea Cluj : CS Dacia Mioveni
26 October 2019
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu : Metaloglobus
Argeş : SCM Gloria Buzău
ASU Poli Timişoara : Dunărea Călăraşi
Concordia Chiajna : Csikszereda
CSM Reşiţa : Bătrâna Doamnă
Juventus Bucureşti : Sportul Snagov
Pandurii Târgu Jiu : Universitatea Cluj
Rapid Bucuresti : Ripensia Timişoara
SSC Farul : CS Dacia Mioveni
Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele : Petrolul 52
2 November 2019
Bătrâna Doamnă : ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu
CS Dacia Mioveni : Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Csikszereda : Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
Dunărea Călăraşi : CSM Reşiţa
Metaloglobus : Argeş
Petrolul 52 : ASU Poli Timişoara
Ripensia Timişoara : Concordia Chiajna
SCM Gloria Buzău : SSC Farul
Sportul Snagov : Rapid Bucuresti
Universitatea Cluj : Juventus Bucureşti
9 November 2019
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu : Dunărea Călăraşi
Argeş : Bătrâna Doamnă
ASU Poli Timişoara : Csikszereda
Concordia Chiajna : Sportul Snagov
CSM Reşiţa : Petrolul 52
Juventus Bucureşti : CS Dacia Mioveni
Rapid Bucuresti : Universitatea Cluj
SCM Gloria Buzău : Metaloglobus
SSC Farul : Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele : Ripensia Timişoara
13 November 2019
Bătrâna Doamnă : SCM Gloria Buzău
CS Dacia Mioveni : Rapid Bucuresti
Csikszereda : CSM Reşiţa
Dunărea Călăraşi : Argeş
Metaloglobus : SSC Farul
Pandurii Târgu Jiu : Juventus Bucureşti
Petrolul 52 : ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Ripensia Timişoara : ASU Poli Timişoara
Sportul Snagov : Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
Universitatea Cluj : Concordia Chiajna
16 November 2019
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu : Csikszereda
Argeş : Petrolul 52
ASU Poli Timişoara : Sportul Snagov
Concordia Chiajna : CS Dacia Mioveni
CSM Reşiţa : Ripensia Timişoara
Metaloglobus : Bătrâna Doamnă
Rapid Bucuresti : Pandurii Târgu Jiu
SCM Gloria Buzău : Dunărea Călăraşi
SSC Farul : Juventus Bucureşti
Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele : Universitatea Cluj
23 November 2019
Bătrâna Doamnă : SSC Farul
CS Dacia Mioveni : Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
Csikszereda : Argeş
Dunărea Călăraşi : Metaloglobus
Juventus Bucureşti : Rapid Bucuresti
Pandurii Târgu Jiu : Concordia Chiajna
Petrolul 52 : SCM Gloria Buzău
Ripensia Timişoara : ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Sportul Snagov : CSM Reşiţa
Universitatea Cluj : ASU Poli Timişoara