| f t | Login

Jogos - Liga A (Turquia)

10 August 2018
Kardemir Karabukspor 0:1 Adana Demirspor
11 August 2018
Adanaspor 1:1 Elazigspor
Altay SK Izmir 1:0 Ümranıyespor
Boluspor 1:0 Ankaraspor
12 August 2018
Balıkesirspor 0:0 Altınordu
Denizlispor 0:1 Gaziantep BB
Genclerbirligi 1:0 Hatayspor
Giresunspor 3:1 Eskisehirspor
13 August 2018
Istanbulspor AS 4:3 Afjet Afyonspor
17 August 2018
Elazigspor 1:2 Boluspor
Ümranıyespor 2:1 Adanaspor
18 August 2018
Altınordu 1:2 Genclerbirligi
Ankaraspor 0:1 Giresunspor
Hatayspor 3:1 Kardemir Karabukspor
19 August 2018
Adana Demirspor 0:1 Denizlispor
Afjet Afyonspor 1:1 Altay SK Izmir
Eskisehirspor 2:2 Balıkesirspor
Gaziantep BB 1:1 Istanbulspor AS
24 August 2018
Boluspor 3:1 Ümranıyespor
25 August 2018
Denizlispor 0:0 Hatayspor
Gaziantep BB 0:1 Adana Demirspor
Giresunspor 2:0 Elazigspor
Istanbulspor AS 0:5 Altay SK Izmir
26 August 2018
Adanaspor 0:2 Afjet Afyonspor
Balıkesirspor 0:3 Ankaraspor
Genclerbirligi 5:0 Eskisehirspor
27 August 2018
Kardemir Karabukspor 1:1 Altınordu
31 August 2018
Afjet Afyonspor 0:1 Boluspor
Ankaraspor 0:1 Genclerbirligi
1 September 2018
Altay SK Izmir 2:2 Adanaspor
Elazigspor 1:2 Balıkesirspor
Eskisehirspor 2:0 Kardemir Karabukspor
Ümranıyespor 2:0 Giresunspor
2 September 2018
Adana Demirspor 2:2 Istanbulspor AS
Altınordu 4:0 Denizlispor
Hatayspor 0:1 Gaziantep BB
14 September 2018
Giresunspor 0:1 Afjet Afyonspor
15 September 2018
Adana Demirspor 3:0 Hatayspor
Istanbulspor AS 1:1 Adanaspor
16 September 2018
Boluspor 0:0 Altay SK Izmir
Denizlispor 4:1 Eskisehirspor
Gaziantep BB 1:0 Altınordu
Kardemir Karabukspor 0:4 Ankaraspor
17 September 2018
Genclerbirligi 3:1 Elazigspor
21 September 2018
Altınordu 0:1 Adana Demirspor
Ankaraspor 0:2 Denizlispor
22 September 2018
Adanaspor 1:2 Boluspor
Elazigspor 4:0 Kardemir Karabukspor
Hatayspor 1:0 Istanbulspor AS
Ümranıyespor 0:2 Genclerbirligi
23 September 2018
Afjet Afyonspor 1:1 Balıkesirspor
Altay SK Izmir 0:1 Giresunspor
Eskisehirspor 0:0 Gaziantep BB
29 September 2018
Denizlispor 3:0 Elazigspor
Hatayspor 1:1 Altınordu
Kardemir Karabukspor 0:1 Ümranıyespor
30 September 2018
Adana Demirspor 4:0 Eskisehirspor
Balıkesirspor 2:1 Altay SK Izmir
Genclerbirligi 1:0 Afjet Afyonspor
Istanbulspor AS 1:3 Boluspor
1 October 2018
Gaziantep BB 2:3 Ankaraspor
Giresunspor 0:1 Adanaspor
5 October 2018
Altay SK Izmir 0:1 Genclerbirligi
Eskisehirspor 0:3 Hatayspor
6 October 2018
Afjet Afyonspor 5:0 Kardemir Karabukspor
Altınordu 1:1 Istanbulspor AS
Ümranıyespor 3:0 Denizlispor
7 October 2018
Adanaspor 2:1 Balıkesirspor
Ankaraspor 1:0 Adana Demirspor
Boluspor 1:1 Giresunspor
Elazigspor 0:5 Gaziantep BB
19 October 2018
Denizlispor 3:0 Afjet Afyonspor
20 October 2018
Balıkesirspor 0:1 Boluspor
Gaziantep BB 0:0 Ümranıyespor
Genclerbirligi 0:0 Adanaspor
21 October 2018
Hatayspor 0:0 Ankaraspor
Istanbulspor AS 3:1 Giresunspor
Kardemir Karabukspor 0:4 Altay SK Izmir
22 October 2018
Adana Demirspor 0:1 Elazigspor
Altınordu 2:0 Eskisehirspor
26 October 2018
Afjet Afyonspor 1:4 Gaziantep BB
Altay SK Izmir 1:3 Denizlispor
27 October 2018
Adanaspor 4:0 Kardemir Karabukspor
Boluspor 0:1 Genclerbirligi
Elazigspor 0:1 Hatayspor
28 October 2018
Ankaraspor 0:1 Altınordu
Eskisehirspor 1:0 Istanbulspor AS
Giresunspor 0:0 Balıkesirspor
Ümranıyespor 2:1 Adana Demirspor
2 November 2018
Altınordu 3:2 Elazigspor
3 November 2018
Denizlispor 4:2 Adanaspor
Gaziantep BB 3:0 Altay SK Izmir
4 November 2018
Adana Demirspor 1:0 Afjet Afyonspor
Eskisehirspor 1:0 Ankaraspor
Hatayspor 0:1 Ümranıyespor
Kardemir Karabukspor 0:2 Boluspor
5 November 2018
Genclerbirligi 1:0 Giresunspor
Istanbulspor AS 3:0 Balıkesirspor
9 November 2018
Adanaspor 1:1 Gaziantep BB
10 November 2018
Afjet Afyonspor 1:2 Hatayspor
Balıkesirspor 3:1 Genclerbirligi
Boluspor 1:2 Denizlispor
Giresunspor 4:0 Kardemir Karabukspor
11 November 2018
Altay SK Izmir 3:0 Adana Demirspor
Ankaraspor 1:0 Istanbulspor AS
Elazigspor 3:2 Eskisehirspor
Ümranıyespor 0:0 Altınordu
23 November 2018
Kardemir Karabukspor 1:2 Balıkesirspor
24 November 2018
Eskisehirspor 2:2 Ümranıyespor
Hatayspor 1:1 Altay SK Izmir
Istanbulspor AS 2:0 Genclerbirligi
25 November 2018
Adana Demirspor 1:1 Adanaspor
Altınordu 1:1 Afjet Afyonspor
Denizlispor 3:2 Giresunspor
Gaziantep BB 1:0 Boluspor
26 November 2018
Ankaraspor 1:1 Elazigspor
28 November 2018
Balıkesirspor 0:1 Ümranıyespor
30 November 2018
Adanaspor 0:0 Hatayspor
1 December 2018
Altay SK Izmir 1:2 Altınordu
Balıkesirspor 0:0 Denizlispor
Boluspor 2:3 Adana Demirspor
Genclerbirligi 6:0 Kardemir Karabukspor
2 December 2018
Elazigspor 1:1 Istanbulspor AS
Giresunspor 1:5 Gaziantep BB
Ümranıyespor 0:1 Ankaraspor
3 December 2018
Afjet Afyonspor 2:1 Eskisehirspor
8 December 2018
Altınordu 2:0 Adanaspor
Ankaraspor 3:2 Afjet Afyonspor
Kardemir Karabukspor 1:1 Istanbulspor AS
9 December 2018
Denizlispor 0:0 Genclerbirligi
Eskisehirspor 1:0 Altay SK Izmir
Hatayspor 2:0 Boluspor
Ümranıyespor 2:1 Elazigspor
10 December 2018
Adana Demirspor 1:1 Giresunspor
Gaziantep BB 0:2 Balıkesirspor
14 December 2018
Istanbulspor AS 1:1 Ümranıyespor
15 December 2018
Afjet Afyonspor 0:4 Elazigspor
Balıkesirspor 2:1 Adana Demirspor
Genclerbirligi 2:1 Gaziantep BB
Kardemir Karabukspor 2:3 Denizlispor
16 December 2018
Adanaspor 2:0 Eskisehirspor
Altay SK Izmir 0:1 Ankaraspor
Boluspor 1:1 Altınordu
Giresunspor 0:3 Hatayspor
21 December 2018
Denizlispor 1:0 Istanbulspor AS
22 December 2018
Elazigspor 1:1 Altay SK Izmir
Gaziantep BB 6:1 Kardemir Karabukspor
Ümranıyespor 2:1 Afjet Afyonspor
23 December 2018
Adana Demirspor 2:3 Genclerbirligi
Ankaraspor 3:1 Adanaspor
Eskisehirspor 1:1 Boluspor
Hatayspor 3:0 Balıkesirspor
24 December 2018
Altınordu 0:0 Giresunspor
18 January 2019
Adana Demirspor 1:0 Kardemir Karabukspor
19 January 2019
Afjet Afyonspor 1:1 Istanbulspor AS
Ankaraspor 3:1 Boluspor
Gaziantep BB 0:1 Denizlispor
20 January 2019
Altınordu 1:0 Balıkesirspor
Eskisehirspor 0:0 Giresunspor
Hatayspor 3:1 Genclerbirligi
Ümranıyespor 2:3 Altay SK Izmir
21 January 2019
Elazigspor 0:1 Adanaspor
25 January 2019
Genclerbirligi 0:2 Altınordu
26 January 2019
Boluspor 3:0 Elazigspor
Denizlispor 5:1 Adana Demirspor
Istanbulspor AS 2:2 Gaziantep BB
27 January 2019
Altay SK Izmir 1:1 Afjet Afyonspor
Balıkesirspor 3:1 Eskisehirspor
Giresunspor 0:2 Ankaraspor
28 January 2019
Adanaspor 1:2 Ümranıyespor
Kardemir Karabukspor 0:2 Hatayspor
1 February 2019
Ankaraspor 1:0 Balıkesirspor
2 February 2019
Adana Demirspor 3:2 Gaziantep BB
Altınordu 6:0 Kardemir Karabukspor
Eskisehirspor 3:2 Genclerbirligi
Ümranıyespor 1:0 Boluspor
3 February 2019
Afjet Afyonspor 0:3 Adanaspor
Elazigspor 0:0 Giresunspor
Hatayspor 1:1 Denizlispor
4 February 2019
Altay SK Izmir 1:1 Istanbulspor AS
9 February 2019
Genclerbirligi 0:2 Ankaraspor
Kardemir Karabukspor 0:4 Eskisehirspor
10 February 2019
Adanaspor 2:3 Altay SK Izmir
Balıkesirspor 3:1 Elazigspor
Boluspor 1:1 Afjet Afyonspor
Denizlispor 1:0 Altınordu
Istanbulspor AS 2:0 Adana Demirspor
11 February 2019
Gaziantep BB 2:0 Hatayspor
Giresunspor 1:1 Ümranıyespor
15 February 2019
Elazigspor 1:2 Genclerbirligi
16 February 2019
Altay SK Izmir 1:0 Boluspor
Hatayspor 1:1 Adana Demirspor
Ümranıyespor 2:0 Balıkesirspor
17 February 2019
Adanaspor 1:1 Istanbulspor AS
Afjet Afyonspor 3:2 Giresunspor
Altınordu 1:0 Gaziantep BB
Ankaraspor 3:0 Kardemir Karabukspor
18 February 2019
Eskisehirspor 1:1 Denizlispor
22 February 2019
Balıkesirspor 2:1 Afjet Afyonspor
Istanbulspor AS 0:3 Hatayspor
23 February 2019
Adana Demirspor 3:0 Altınordu
Boluspor 0:1 Adanaspor
Genclerbirligi 2:1 Ümranıyespor
24 February 2019
Denizlispor 0:2 Ankaraspor
Gaziantep BB 1:1 Eskisehirspor
Giresunspor 1:2 Altay SK Izmir
Kardemir Karabukspor 1:3 Elazigspor
1 March 2019
Adanaspor 1:1 Giresunspor
2 March 2019
Ankaraspor 0:1 Gaziantep BB
Elazigspor 1:2 Denizlispor
Eskisehirspor 1:2 Adana Demirspor
3 March 2019
Afjet Afyonspor 0:0 Genclerbirligi
Altınordu 2:2 Hatayspor
Boluspor 2:1 Istanbulspor AS
Ümranıyespor 3:0 Kardemir Karabukspor
4 March 2019
Altay SK Izmir 1:0 Balıkesirspor
8 March 2019
Gaziantep BB 2:0 Elazigspor
9 March 2019
Adana Demirspor 0:0 Ankaraspor
Giresunspor 3:1 Boluspor
Kardemir Karabukspor 0:4 Afjet Afyonspor
10 March 2019
Balıkesirspor 1:0 Adanaspor
Genclerbirligi 1:0 Altay SK Izmir
Hatayspor 4:0 Eskisehirspor
Istanbulspor AS 0:1 Altınordu
11 March 2019
Denizlispor 0:0 Ümranıyespor
15 March 2019
Eskisehirspor 2:4 Altınordu
16 March 2019
Ankaraspor 1:3 Hatayspor
Elazigspor 0:2 Adana Demirspor
Giresunspor 0:0 Istanbulspor AS
Ümranıyespor 1:2 Gaziantep BB
17 March 2019
Adanaspor 0:1 Genclerbirligi
Afjet Afyonspor 1:3 Denizlispor
Altay SK Izmir 4:0 Kardemir Karabukspor
Boluspor 1:0 Balıkesirspor
31 March 2019
Adana Demirspor : Ümranıyespor
Altınordu : Ankaraspor
Balıkesirspor : Giresunspor
Denizlispor : Altay SK Izmir
Gaziantep BB : Afjet Afyonspor
Genclerbirligi : Boluspor
Hatayspor : Elazigspor
Istanbulspor AS : Eskisehirspor
Kardemir Karabukspor : Adanaspor
7 April 2019
Adanaspor : Denizlispor
Afjet Afyonspor : Adana Demirspor
Altay SK Izmir : Gaziantep BB
Ankaraspor : Eskisehirspor
Balıkesirspor : Istanbulspor AS
Boluspor : Kardemir Karabukspor
Elazigspor : Altınordu
Giresunspor : Genclerbirligi
Ümranıyespor : Hatayspor
14 April 2019
Adana Demirspor : Altay SK Izmir
Altınordu : Ümranıyespor
Denizlispor : Boluspor
Eskisehirspor : Elazigspor
Gaziantep BB : Adanaspor
Genclerbirligi : Balıkesirspor
Hatayspor : Afjet Afyonspor
Istanbulspor AS : Ankaraspor
Kardemir Karabukspor : Giresunspor
21 April 2019
Adanaspor : Adana Demirspor
Afjet Afyonspor : Altınordu
Altay SK Izmir : Hatayspor
Balıkesirspor : Kardemir Karabukspor
Boluspor : Gaziantep BB
Elazigspor : Ankaraspor
Genclerbirligi : Istanbulspor AS
Giresunspor : Denizlispor
Ümranıyespor : Eskisehirspor
28 April 2019
Adana Demirspor : Boluspor
Altınordu : Altay SK Izmir
Ankaraspor : Ümranıyespor
Denizlispor : Balıkesirspor
Eskisehirspor : Afjet Afyonspor
Gaziantep BB : Giresunspor
Hatayspor : Adanaspor
Istanbulspor AS : Elazigspor
Kardemir Karabukspor : Genclerbirligi
5 May 2019
Adanaspor : Altınordu
Afjet Afyonspor : Ankaraspor
Altay SK Izmir : Eskisehirspor
Balıkesirspor : Gaziantep BB
Boluspor : Hatayspor
Elazigspor : Ümranıyespor
Genclerbirligi : Denizlispor
Giresunspor : Adana Demirspor
Istanbulspor AS : Kardemir Karabukspor
12 May 2019
Adana Demirspor : Balıkesirspor
Altınordu : Boluspor
Ankaraspor : Altay SK Izmir
Denizlispor : Kardemir Karabukspor
Elazigspor : Afjet Afyonspor
Eskisehirspor : Adanaspor
Gaziantep BB : Genclerbirligi
Hatayspor : Giresunspor
Ümranıyespor : Istanbulspor AS
19 May 2019
Adanaspor : Ankaraspor
Afjet Afyonspor : Ümranıyespor
Altay SK Izmir : Elazigspor
Balıkesirspor : Hatayspor
Boluspor : Eskisehirspor
Genclerbirligi : Adana Demirspor
Giresunspor : Altınordu
Istanbulspor AS : Denizlispor
Kardemir Karabukspor : Gaziantep BB