| f t | Login

Jogos - League Two (Inglaterra)

4 August 2018
Bury 1:0 Yeovil Town
Cheltenham Town 0:1 Crawley Town
Crewe Alexandra 6:0 Morecambe
Exeter City 3:1 Carlisle United
Grimsby Town 1:4 Forest Green Rovers
Mansfield Town 3:0 Newport County
Northampton Town 0:1 Lincoln City
Notts County 0:0 Colchester United
Oldham Athletic 1:2 Milton Keynes Dons
Port Vale 3:0 Cambridge United
Stevenage Borough 2:2 Tranmere Rovers
Swindon Town 3:2 Macclesfield Town
11 August 2018
Cambridge United 3:2 Notts County
Carlisle United 2:2 Northampton Town
Colchester United 2:0 Port Vale
Crawley Town 1:3 Stevenage Borough
Forest Green Rovers 1:1 Oldham Athletic
Lincoln City 4:1 Swindon Town
Macclesfield Town 0:2 Grimsby Town
Milton Keynes Dons 1:0 Bury
Morecambe 0:2 Exeter City
Newport County 1:0 Crewe Alexandra
Tranmere Rovers 1:0 Cheltenham Town
Yeovil Town 2:2 Mansfield Town
17 August 2018
Notts County 0:4 Yeovil Town
18 August 2018
Bury 1:1 Forest Green Rovers
Cheltenham Town 0:1 Carlisle United
Crewe Alexandra 0:0 Milton Keynes Dons
Exeter City 1:1 Newport County
Grimsby Town 1:1 Lincoln City
Mansfield Town 1:1 Colchester United
Northampton Town 2:2 Cambridge United
Oldham Athletic 3:1 Macclesfield Town
Port Vale 1:0 Crawley Town
Stevenage Borough 1:0 Morecambe
Swindon Town 3:2 Tranmere Rovers
21 August 2018
Cambridge United 0:2 Exeter City
Carlisle United 2:1 Port Vale
Colchester United 6:0 Crewe Alexandra
Crawley Town 2:2 Swindon Town
Forest Green Rovers 0:0 Stevenage Borough
Lincoln City 2:1 Bury
Macclesfield Town 1:1 Cheltenham Town
Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 Grimsby Town
Morecambe 1:0 Northampton Town
Newport County 3:2 Notts County
Tranmere Rovers 0:0 Mansfield Town
Yeovil Town 0:0 Oldham Athletic
25 August 2018
Cambridge United 0:1 Cheltenham Town
Carlisle United 1:0 Crewe Alexandra
Colchester United 1:2 Northampton Town
Crawley Town 3:2 Bury
Forest Green Rovers 1:1 Swindon Town
Lincoln City 3:1 Notts County
Macclesfield Town 1:1 Mansfield Town
Milton Keynes Dons 1:0 Exeter City
Morecambe 0:2 Oldham Athletic
Newport County 1:0 Grimsby Town
Tranmere Rovers 1:0 Port Vale
Yeovil Town 2:0 Stevenage Borough
1 September 2018
Bury 3:2 Morecambe
Cheltenham Town 1:3 Colchester United
Crewe Alexandra 3:0 Macclesfield Town
Exeter City 0:3 Lincoln City
Grimsby Town 0:1 Yeovil Town
Mansfield Town 1:0 Carlisle United
Northampton Town 1:1 Tranmere Rovers
Notts County 1:3 Forest Green Rovers
Oldham Athletic 2:1 Crawley Town
Port Vale 1:2 Newport County
Stevenage Borough 0:1 Cambridge United
Swindon Town 1:1 Milton Keynes Dons
8 September 2018
Bury 4:0 Grimsby Town
Cambridge United 1:2 Carlisle United
Exeter City 5:1 Notts County
Forest Green Rovers 1:1 Port Vale
Lincoln City 0:1 Crawley Town
Morecambe 0:1 Swindon Town
Northampton Town 1:3 Cheltenham Town
Oldham Athletic 0:1 Newport County
Stevenage Borough 1:0 Macclesfield Town
Tranmere Rovers 1:1 Colchester United
15 September 2018
Carlisle United 0:2 Tranmere Rovers
Cheltenham Town 0:0 Crewe Alexandra
Colchester United 3:0 Cambridge United
Crawley Town 2:0 Morecambe
Grimsby Town 0:3 Oldham Athletic
Macclesfield Town 1:2 Lincoln City
Mansfield Town 1:2 Exeter City
Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 Forest Green Rovers
Newport County 0:6 Yeovil Town
Notts County 3:3 Stevenage Borough
Port Vale 2:0 Northampton Town
Swindon Town 1:2 Bury
22 September 2018
Bury 0:1 Carlisle United
Cambridge United 1:1 Mansfield Town
Crewe Alexandra 0:1 Port Vale
Exeter City 3:1 Cheltenham Town
Forest Green Rovers 1:0 Crawley Town
Lincoln City 2:1 Milton Keynes Dons
Morecambe 2:1 Macclesfield Town
Northampton Town 0:0 Notts County
Oldham Athletic 3:3 Colchester United
Stevenage Borough 1:0 Grimsby Town
Tranmere Rovers 0:1 Newport County
Yeovil Town 0:3 Swindon Town
25 September 2018
Yeovil Town 1:1 Milton Keynes Dons
29 September 2018
Carlisle United 0:1 Stevenage Borough
Cheltenham Town 0:2 Lincoln City
Colchester United 1:2 Bury
Crawley Town 3:1 Yeovil Town
Grimsby Town 1:2 Morecambe
Macclesfield Town 1:1 Forest Green Rovers
Mansfield Town 4:0 Northampton Town
Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 Tranmere Rovers
Newport County 4:2 Cambridge United
Notts County 2:1 Crewe Alexandra
Port Vale 1:1 Exeter City
Swindon Town 0:0 Oldham Athletic
2 October 2018
Cambridge United 1:3 Forest Green Rovers
Carlisle United 0:1 Grimsby Town
Cheltenham Town 2:2 Morecambe
Colchester United 3:1 Yeovil Town
Crewe Alexandra 1:0 Swindon Town
Exeter City 1:0 Stevenage Borough
Mansfield Town 0:0 Oldham Athletic
Newport County 3:3 Macclesfield Town
Northampton Town 0:0 Bury
Notts County 3:1 Crawley Town
Port Vale 0:2 Milton Keynes Dons
Tranmere Rovers 1:0 Lincoln City
6 October 2018
Bury 2:2 Mansfield Town
Crawley Town 2:0 Cambridge United
Forest Green Rovers 1:1 Newport County
Grimsby Town 2:0 Port Vale
Lincoln City 1:0 Crewe Alexandra
Macclesfield Town 0:1 Notts County
Milton Keynes Dons 3:0 Cheltenham Town
Morecambe 3:4 Tranmere Rovers
Oldham Athletic 1:3 Carlisle United
Stevenage Borough 3:1 Colchester United
Swindon Town 1:1 Northampton Town
Yeovil Town 2:2 Exeter City
12 October 2018
Tranmere Rovers 1:0 Macclesfield Town
13 October 2018
Cambridge United 0:1 Milton Keynes Dons
Carlisle United 0:2 Morecambe
Colchester United 3:1 Crawley Town
Crewe Alexandra 1:1 Bury
Exeter City 2:0 Swindon Town
Newport County 2:1 Stevenage Borough
Northampton Town 2:1 Forest Green Rovers
Port Vale 2:6 Lincoln City
20 October 2018
Bury 4:0 Notts County
Crawley Town 4:1 Newport County
Forest Green Rovers 1:1 Cheltenham Town
Grimsby Town 0:0 Exeter City
Lincoln City 1:1 Cambridge United
Macclesfield Town 2:1 Carlisle United
Milton Keynes Dons 1:0 Northampton Town
Morecambe 0:1 Colchester United
Oldham Athletic 0:1 Port Vale
Stevenage Borough 0:1 Crewe Alexandra
Swindon Town 0:0 Mansfield Town
Yeovil Town 0:0 Tranmere Rovers
23 October 2018
Bury 1:1 Newport County
Crawley Town 1:1 Exeter City
Forest Green Rovers 3:1 Tranmere Rovers
Grimsby Town 1:0 Colchester United
Lincoln City 2:2 Carlisle United
Macclesfield Town 0:5 Northampton Town
Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 Notts County
Morecambe 0:1 Mansfield Town
Oldham Athletic 2:0 Cheltenham Town
Stevenage Borough 0:0 Port Vale
Swindon Town 0:2 Cambridge United
Yeovil Town 1:1 Crewe Alexandra
27 October 2018
Cambridge United 1:0 Macclesfield Town
Carlisle United 0:1 Yeovil Town
Cheltenham Town 0:2 Stevenage Borough
Colchester United 1:0 Lincoln City
Crewe Alexandra 2:0 Grimsby Town
Exeter City 1:2 Forest Green Rovers
Mansfield Town 1:1 Milton Keynes Dons
Newport County 1:1 Morecambe
Northampton Town 2:1 Oldham Athletic
Notts County 1:2 Swindon Town
Port Vale 1:0 Bury
Tranmere Rovers 5:1 Crawley Town
30 October 2018
Crewe Alexandra 0:3 Mansfield Town
3 November 2018
Cambridge United 1:0 Grimsby Town
Carlisle United 3:2 Newport County
Cheltenham Town 2:2 Mansfield Town
Colchester United 1:0 Swindon Town
Crawley Town 0:4 Milton Keynes Dons
Lincoln City 2:1 Forest Green Rovers
Macclesfield Town 1:4 Bury
Morecambe 2:1 Yeovil Town
Northampton Town 2:0 Crewe Alexandra
Port Vale 2:2 Notts County
Stevenage Borough 3:2 Oldham Athletic
Tranmere Rovers 2:0 Exeter City
6 November 2018
Mansfield Town 2:1 Grimsby Town
Notts County 0:0 Oldham Athletic
17 November 2018
Bury 4:0 Stevenage Borough
Crewe Alexandra 3:2 Tranmere Rovers
Exeter City 2:2 Northampton Town
Forest Green Rovers 0:1 Morecambe
Grimsby Town 1:0 Crawley Town
Mansfield Town 1:0 Port Vale
Milton Keynes Dons 2:0 Macclesfield Town
Newport County 2:0 Colchester United
Notts County 0:3 Cheltenham Town
Oldham Athletic 3:1 Cambridge United
Swindon Town 0:4 Carlisle United
24 November 2018
Cambridge United 2:2 Bury
Carlisle United 1:2 Forest Green Rovers
Cheltenham Town 2:1 Newport County
Colchester United 1:1 Exeter City
Crawley Town 3:0 Crewe Alexandra
Lincoln City 1:1 Mansfield Town
Macclesfield Town 1:0 Yeovil Town
Morecambe 1:1 Notts County
Northampton Town 2:2 Grimsby Town
Port Vale 0:1 Swindon Town
Stevenage Borough 3:2 Milton Keynes Dons
Tranmere Rovers 1:1 Oldham Athletic
27 November 2018
Bury 4:1 Cheltenham Town
Crewe Alexandra 2:0 Cambridge United
Exeter City 0:1 Macclesfield Town
Forest Green Rovers 0:1 Colchester United
Grimsby Town 5:2 Tranmere Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons 2:0 Morecambe
Newport County 3:1 Northampton Town
Notts County 1:1 Carlisle United
Oldham Athletic 1:1 Lincoln City
Swindon Town 3:2 Stevenage Borough
Yeovil Town 0:3 Port Vale
8 December 2018
Bury 2:0 Exeter City
Cheltenham Town 2:1 Grimsby Town
Colchester United 1:0 Macclesfield Town
Crawley Town 0:1 Northampton Town
Crewe Alexandra 0:2 Oldham Athletic
Mansfield Town 2:0 Notts County
Milton Keynes Dons 2:0 Carlisle United
Morecambe 2:2 Port Vale
Stevenage Borough 0:1 Lincoln City
Swindon Town 2:1 Newport County
Tranmere Rovers 1:0 Cambridge United
Yeovil Town 1:2 Forest Green Rovers
15 December 2018
Cambridge United 0:0 Yeovil Town
Carlisle United 4:0 Colchester United
Exeter City 1:0 Crewe Alexandra
Grimsby Town 2:1 Swindon Town
Lincoln City 3:1 Morecambe
Macclesfield Town 2:0 Crawley Town
Northampton Town 1:1 Stevenage Borough
Notts County 3:2 Tranmere Rovers
Oldham Athletic 4:2 Bury
Port Vale 2:2 Cheltenham Town
22 December 2018
Bury 2:1 Tranmere Rovers
Crawley Town 2:3 Carlisle United
Forest Green Rovers 1:0 Crewe Alexandra
Grimsby Town 4:0 Notts County
Lincoln City 3:2 Newport County
Macclesfield Town 0:0 Port Vale
Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 Colchester United
Morecambe 3:0 Cambridge United
Oldham Athletic 2:3 Exeter City
Stevenage Borough 1:3 Mansfield Town
Swindon Town 0:0 Cheltenham Town
Yeovil Town 1:1 Northampton Town
26 December 2018
Cambridge United 2:1 Crawley Town
Carlisle United 6:0 Oldham Athletic
Cheltenham Town 3:1 Milton Keynes Dons
Colchester United 1:2 Stevenage Borough
Crewe Alexandra 2:1 Lincoln City
Exeter City 2:1 Yeovil Town
Mansfield Town 2:1 Bury
Newport County 1:4 Forest Green Rovers
Northampton Town 1:1 Swindon Town
Notts County 1:2 Macclesfield Town
Port Vale 0:1 Grimsby Town
Tranmere Rovers 3:1 Morecambe
29 December 2018
Cambridge United 1:2 Lincoln City
Carlisle United 2:1 Macclesfield Town
Cheltenham Town 2:2 Forest Green Rovers
Colchester United 0:0 Morecambe
Crewe Alexandra 1:0 Stevenage Borough
Exeter City 1:2 Grimsby Town
Mansfield Town 0:0 Swindon Town
Newport County 0:0 Crawley Town
Northampton Town 2:2 Milton Keynes Dons
Notts County 0:0 Bury
Port Vale 1:4 Oldham Athletic
Tranmere Rovers 0:0 Yeovil Town
1 January 2019
Bury 3:1 Crewe Alexandra
Crawley Town 2:0 Colchester United
Forest Green Rovers 2:1 Northampton Town
Grimsby Town 0:1 Mansfield Town
Lincoln City 1:1 Port Vale
Macclesfield Town 1:1 Tranmere Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons 6:0 Cambridge United
Morecambe 0:2 Carlisle United
Oldham Athletic 2:0 Notts County
Stevenage Borough 1:0 Newport County
Swindon Town 0:2 Exeter City
Yeovil Town 1:4 Cheltenham Town
5 January 2019
Cambridge United 2:0 Stevenage Borough
Carlisle United 3:2 Mansfield Town
Colchester United 3:3 Notts County
Crawley Town 1:0 Cheltenham Town
Macclesfield Town 1:2 Swindon Town
Morecambe 2:2 Crewe Alexandra
Yeovil Town 0:1 Bury
12 January 2019
Bury 4:3 Milton Keynes Dons
Cheltenham Town 1:3 Tranmere Rovers
Crewe Alexandra 3:2 Newport County
Exeter City 0:0 Morecambe
Grimsby Town 0:2 Macclesfield Town
Mansfield Town 0:1 Yeovil Town
Northampton Town 3:0 Carlisle United
Notts County 0:1 Cambridge United
Oldham Athletic 0:0 Forest Green Rovers
Port Vale 0:3 Colchester United
Stevenage Borough 2:1 Crawley Town
Swindon Town 2:2 Lincoln City
15 January 2019
Mansfield Town 1:0 Crawley Town
19 January 2019
Cambridge United 3:2 Northampton Town
Carlisle United 2:0 Cheltenham Town
Colchester United 2:3 Mansfield Town
Crawley Town 0:1 Port Vale
Forest Green Rovers 1:2 Bury
Lincoln City 1:0 Grimsby Town
Macclesfield Town 2:1 Oldham Athletic
Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 Crewe Alexandra
Morecambe 1:2 Stevenage Borough
Newport County 1:0 Exeter City
Tranmere Rovers 1:2 Swindon Town
Yeovil Town 2:0 Notts County
22 January 2019
Forest Green Rovers 3:0 Grimsby Town
Yeovil Town 0:2 Lincoln City
26 January 2019
Bury 3:3 Lincoln City
Cheltenham Town 3:2 Macclesfield Town
Crewe Alexandra 2:1 Colchester United
Exeter City 1:0 Cambridge United
Grimsby Town 1:0 Milton Keynes Dons
Mansfield Town 3:0 Tranmere Rovers
Northampton Town 1:1 Morecambe
Port Vale 0:1 Carlisle United
Stevenage Borough 0:2 Forest Green Rovers
Swindon Town 0:1 Crawley Town
29 January 2019
Forest Green Rovers 1:1 Mansfield Town
Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 Oldham Athletic
Newport County 0:0 Port Vale
2 February 2019
Bury 1:1 Crawley Town
Exeter City 3:1 Milton Keynes Dons
Grimsby Town 3:0 Newport County
Mansfield Town 3:1 Macclesfield Town
Northampton Town 0:4 Colchester United
Notts County 1:1 Lincoln City
Stevenage Borough 1:0 Yeovil Town
5 February 2019
Cheltenham Town 1:0 Yeovil Town
Tranmere Rovers 1:2 Northampton Town
9 February 2019
Cambridge United 1:0 Port Vale
Carlisle United 1:1 Exeter City
Colchester United 3:0 Cheltenham Town
Crawley Town 0:3 Oldham Athletic
Forest Green Rovers 1:2 Notts County
Lincoln City 1:1 Northampton Town
Macclesfield Town 3:3 Crewe Alexandra
Milton Keynes Dons 2:3 Swindon Town
Morecambe 2:3 Bury
Newport County 1:0 Mansfield Town
Tranmere Rovers 2:0 Stevenage Borough
Yeovil Town 1:3 Grimsby Town
12 February 2019
Crewe Alexandra 2:1 Carlisle United
Newport County 0:1 Milton Keynes Dons
Oldham Athletic 4:1 Yeovil Town
Swindon Town 2:0 Forest Green Rovers
16 February 2019
Cambridge United 0:0 Tranmere Rovers
Carlisle United 2:3 Milton Keynes Dons
Exeter City 0:1 Bury
Forest Green Rovers 3:0 Yeovil Town
Grimsby Town 1:0 Cheltenham Town
Lincoln City 2:2 Stevenage Borough
Macclesfield Town 1:1 Colchester United
Northampton Town 0:0 Crawley Town
Notts County 1:0 Mansfield Town
Oldham Athletic 1:1 Crewe Alexandra
Port Vale 0:1 Morecambe
Newport County Repo. Swindon Town
19 February 2019
Cheltenham Town 2:0 Cambridge United
Notts County 1:4 Newport County
Oldham Athletic 1:2 Morecambe
Port Vale 1:2 Tranmere Rovers
23 February 2019
Bury 3:1 Oldham Athletic
Cheltenham Town 1:0 Port Vale
Colchester United 1:1 Carlisle United
Crawley Town 1:1 Macclesfield Town
Crewe Alexandra 1:2 Exeter City
Mansfield Town 1:0 Forest Green Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons 2:0 Newport County
Morecambe 0:2 Lincoln City
Stevenage Borough 1:2 Northampton Town
Swindon Town 1:1 Grimsby Town
Tranmere Rovers 1:0 Notts County
Yeovil Town 1:0 Cambridge United
26 February 2019
Lincoln City 1:1 Exeter City
2 March 2019
Bury 3:0 Macclesfield Town
Crewe Alexandra 0:2 Northampton Town
Exeter City 0:1 Tranmere Rovers
Forest Green Rovers 1:2 Lincoln City
Grimsby Town 0:2 Cambridge United
Mansfield Town 4:2 Cheltenham Town
Milton Keynes Dons 1:0 Crawley Town
Newport County 2:0 Carlisle United
Notts County 0:0 Port Vale
Oldham Athletic 1:1 Stevenage Borough
Swindon Town 3:0 Colchester United
Yeovil Town 3:2 Morecambe
5 March 2019
Cheltenham Town 1:1 Bury
8 March 2019
Lincoln City 1:0 Yeovil Town
Tranmere Rovers 1:0 Crewe Alexandra
9 March 2019
Cambridge United 1:1 Oldham Athletic
Carlisle United 2:1 Swindon Town
Cheltenham Town 4:1 Notts County
Colchester United 3:0 Newport County
Crawley Town 2:1 Grimsby Town
Macclesfield Town 1:3 Milton Keynes Dons
Morecambe 3:0 Forest Green Rovers
Northampton Town 2:1 Exeter City
Port Vale 2:1 Mansfield Town
Stevenage Borough 0:1 Bury
12 March 2019
Cambridge United 0:0 Crewe Alexandra
Carlisle United 1:3 Notts County
Colchester United 0:3 Forest Green Rovers
Crawley Town 0:0 Mansfield Town
Lincoln City 2:0 Oldham Athletic
Morecambe 4:2 Milton Keynes Dons
Northampton Town 1:0 Newport County
Port Vale 3:0 Yeovil Town
Stevenage Borough 2:0 Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers 4:1 Grimsby Town
Macclesfield Town Repo. Exeter City
15 March 2019
Newport County 1:0 Cheltenham Town
16 March 2019
Crewe Alexandra 6:1 Crawley Town
Exeter City 3:0 Colchester United
Forest Green Rovers 1:1 Carlisle United
Grimsby Town 0:0 Northampton Town
Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 Stevenage Borough
Notts County 0:0 Morecambe
Swindon Town 0:0 Port Vale
Yeovil Town 0:2 Macclesfield Town
Bury Repo. Cambridge United
Oldham Athletic Repo. Tranmere Rovers
18 March 2019
Mansfield Town 1:1 Lincoln City
23 March 2019
Carlisle United 2:2 Cambridge United
Cheltenham Town 3:1 Northampton Town
Colchester United 0:2 Tranmere Rovers
Crawley Town 0:3 Lincoln City
Grimsby Town 0:0 Bury
Macclesfield Town 2:2 Stevenage Borough
Mansfield Town 1:2 Crewe Alexandra
Milton Keynes Dons 2:0 Yeovil Town
Notts County 0:1 Exeter City
Port Vale 0:2 Forest Green Rovers
Swindon Town 4:0 Morecambe
Newport County : Oldham Athletic
30 March 2019
Bury : Swindon Town
Cambridge United : Colchester United
Crewe Alexandra : Cheltenham Town
Exeter City : Mansfield Town
Forest Green Rovers : Milton Keynes Dons
Lincoln City : Macclesfield Town
Morecambe : Crawley Town
Northampton Town : Port Vale
Oldham Athletic : Grimsby Town
Stevenage Borough : Notts County
Tranmere Rovers : Carlisle United
Yeovil Town : Newport County
6 April 2019
Carlisle United : Bury
Cheltenham Town : Exeter City
Colchester United : Oldham Athletic
Crawley Town : Forest Green Rovers
Grimsby Town : Stevenage Borough
Macclesfield Town : Morecambe
Mansfield Town : Cambridge United
Milton Keynes Dons : Lincoln City
Newport County : Tranmere Rovers
Notts County : Northampton Town
Port Vale : Crewe Alexandra
Swindon Town : Yeovil Town
13 April 2019
Bury : Colchester United
Cambridge United : Newport County
Crewe Alexandra : Notts County
Exeter City : Port Vale
Forest Green Rovers : Macclesfield Town
Lincoln City : Cheltenham Town
Morecambe : Grimsby Town
Northampton Town : Mansfield Town
Oldham Athletic : Swindon Town
Stevenage Borough : Carlisle United
Tranmere Rovers : Milton Keynes Dons
Yeovil Town : Crawley Town
19 April 2019
Cambridge United : Swindon Town
Carlisle United : Lincoln City
Cheltenham Town : Oldham Athletic
Colchester United : Grimsby Town
Crewe Alexandra : Yeovil Town
Exeter City : Crawley Town
Mansfield Town : Morecambe
Mansfield Town : Morecambe
Newport County : Bury
Newport County : Bury
Northampton Town : Macclesfield Town
Northampton Town : Macclesfield Town
Notts County : Milton Keynes Dons
Notts County : Milton Keynes Dons
Port Vale : Stevenage Borough
Port Vale : Stevenage Borough
Tranmere Rovers : Forest Green Rovers
Tranmere Rovers : Forest Green Rovers
22 April 2019
Bury : Northampton Town
Bury : Northampton Town
Crawley Town : Notts County
Crawley Town : Notts County
Forest Green Rovers : Cambridge United
Forest Green Rovers : Cambridge United
Grimsby Town : Carlisle United
Grimsby Town : Carlisle United
27 April 2019
Cheltenham Town : Swindon Town
Colchester United : Milton Keynes Dons
Crewe Alexandra : Forest Green Rovers
Exeter City : Oldham Athletic
Mansfield Town : Stevenage Borough
Newport County : Lincoln City
Northampton Town : Yeovil Town
Notts County : Grimsby Town
Port Vale : Macclesfield Town
Tranmere Rovers : Bury
4 May 2019
Bury : Port Vale
Crawley Town : Tranmere Rovers
Forest Green Rovers : Exeter City
Grimsby Town : Crewe Alexandra
Lincoln City : Colchester United
Macclesfield Town : Cambridge United
Milton Keynes Dons : Mansfield Town
Morecambe : Newport County
Oldham Athletic : Northampton Town
Stevenage Borough : Cheltenham Town
Swindon Town : Notts County
Yeovil Town : Carlisle United