| f t | Login

Jogos - III Liga - Group 2 (Polônia)

2 August 2019
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 0:1 Mieszko Gniezno
3 August 2019
Grom Nowy Staw 0:4 KKS 1925 Kalisz
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 4:2 Jarota Jarocin
Nielba Wągrowiec 2:3 KP Starogard Gdanski
Sokół Kleczew 2:1 Bałtyk Koszalin
Unia Janikowo 3:0 Bałtyk Gdynia
4 August 2019
Chemik Police 0:2 Świt Skolwin
Pogoń Szczecin II 4:1 Gwardia Koszalin
Radunia Stężyca 5:1 Górnik Konin
9 August 2019
Bałtyk Gdynia 0:4 Jarota Jarocin
10 August 2019
Bałtyk Koszalin 1:1 Radunia Stężyca
Górnik Konin 0:2 Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Gwardia Koszalin 2:2 Nielba Wągrowiec
KKS 1925 Kalisz 3:1 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
KP Starogard Gdanski 1:0 Grom Nowy Staw
Mieszko Gniezno 4:0 Pogoń Szczecin II
Świt Skolwin 4:0 Sokół Kleczew
Unia Janikowo 1:1 Chemik Police
14 August 2019
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 0:0 Bałtyk Koszalin
15 August 2019
Chemik Police 1:0 Bałtyk Gdynia
Grom Nowy Staw 3:0 Gwardia Koszalin
Jarota Jarocin 3:3 KKS 1925 Kalisz
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0:2 KP Starogard Gdanski
Nielba Wągrowiec 0:1 Mieszko Gniezno
Pogoń Szczecin II 2:1 Górnik Konin
Radunia Stężyca 0:0 Świt Skolwin
Sokół Kleczew 2:0 Unia Janikowo
18 August 2019
Bałtyk Gdynia 1:2 KKS 1925 Kalisz
Bałtyk Koszalin 1:2 Pogoń Szczecin II
Chemik Police 1:1 Sokół Kleczew
Górnik Konin 1:1 Nielba Wągrowiec
Gwardia Koszalin 0:2 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
KP Starogard Gdanski 0:1 Jarota Jarocin
Mieszko Gniezno 2:1 Grom Nowy Staw
Świt Skolwin 3:1 Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Unia Janikowo 0:1 Radunia Stężyca
24 August 2019
Grom Nowy Staw 1:3 Górnik Konin
Jarota Jarocin 0:0 Gwardia Koszalin
KKS 1925 Kalisz 1:0 KP Starogard Gdanski
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 5:1 Mieszko Gniezno
Nielba Wągrowiec 1:2 Bałtyk Koszalin
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 6:0 Unia Janikowo
Sokół Kleczew 2:0 Bałtyk Gdynia
25 August 2019
Pogoń Szczecin II 1:1 Świt Skolwin
Radunia Stężyca 2:1 Chemik Police
31 August 2019
Bałtyk Gdynia 1:0 KP Starogard Gdanski
Bałtyk Koszalin 2:2 Grom Nowy Staw
Chemik Police 0:2 Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Górnik Konin 1:2 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Gwardia Koszalin 0:2 KKS 1925 Kalisz
Mieszko Gniezno 3:1 Jarota Jarocin
Sokół Kleczew 0:2 Radunia Stężyca
Unia Janikowo 4:3 Pogoń Szczecin II
1 September 2019
Świt Skolwin 0:0 Nielba Wągrowiec
7 September 2019
Grom Nowy Staw 0:0 Świt Skolwin
Jarota Jarocin 1:2 Górnik Konin
KKS 1925 Kalisz 1:0 Mieszko Gniezno
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2:0 Bałtyk Koszalin
KP Starogard Gdanski 3:0 Gwardia Koszalin
Nielba Wągrowiec 1:4 Unia Janikowo
Pogoń Szczecin II 2:1 Chemik Police
8 September 2019
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 2:3 Sokół Kleczew
Radunia Stężyca 1:0 Bałtyk Gdynia
13 September 2019
Sokół Kleczew 1:0 Pogoń Szczecin II
14 September 2019
Chemik Police 2:0 Nielba Wągrowiec
Mieszko Gniezno 5:1 KP Starogard Gdanski
Unia Janikowo 3:3 Grom Nowy Staw
15 September 2019
Bałtyk Gdynia 0:2 Gwardia Koszalin
Bałtyk Koszalin 1:0 Jarota Jarocin
Górnik Konin 0:1 KKS 1925 Kalisz
Radunia Stężyca 1:1 Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Świt Skolwin 3:1 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
21 September 2019
Grom Nowy Staw : Chemik Police
Gwardia Koszalin : Mieszko Gniezno
Jarota Jarocin : Świt Skolwin
KKS 1925 Kalisz : Bałtyk Koszalin
Kotwica Kołobrzeg : Unia Janikowo
KP Starogard Gdanski : Górnik Konin
Nielba Wągrowiec : Sokół Kleczew
Pogoń Szczecin II : Radunia Stężyca
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska : Bałtyk Gdynia
28 September 2019
Bałtyk Gdynia : Mieszko Gniezno
Bałtyk Koszalin : KP Starogard Gdanski
Chemik Police : Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Górnik Konin : Gwardia Koszalin
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska : Pogoń Szczecin II
Radunia Stężyca : Nielba Wągrowiec
Sokół Kleczew : Grom Nowy Staw
Świt Skolwin : KKS 1925 Kalisz
Unia Janikowo : Jarota Jarocin
5 October 2019
Grom Nowy Staw : Radunia Stężyca
Gwardia Koszalin : Bałtyk Koszalin
Jarota Jarocin : Chemik Police
KKS 1925 Kalisz : Unia Janikowo
Kotwica Kołobrzeg : Sokół Kleczew
KP Starogard Gdanski : Świt Skolwin
Mieszko Gniezno : Górnik Konin
Nielba Wągrowiec : Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Pogoń Szczecin II : Bałtyk Gdynia
12 October 2019
Bałtyk Gdynia : Górnik Konin
Bałtyk Koszalin : Mieszko Gniezno
Chemik Police : KKS 1925 Kalisz
Pogoń Szczecin II : Nielba Wągrowiec
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska : Grom Nowy Staw
Radunia Stężyca : Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Sokół Kleczew : Jarota Jarocin
Świt Skolwin : Gwardia Koszalin
Unia Janikowo : KP Starogard Gdanski
19 October 2019
Górnik Konin : Bałtyk Koszalin
Grom Nowy Staw : Pogoń Szczecin II
Gwardia Koszalin : Unia Janikowo
Jarota Jarocin : Radunia Stężyca
KKS 1925 Kalisz : Sokół Kleczew
Kotwica Kołobrzeg : Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
KP Starogard Gdanski : Chemik Police
Mieszko Gniezno : Świt Skolwin
Nielba Wągrowiec : Bałtyk Gdynia
26 October 2019
Bałtyk Gdynia : Bałtyk Koszalin
Chemik Police : Gwardia Koszalin
Nielba Wągrowiec : Grom Nowy Staw
Pogoń Szczecin II : Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska : Jarota Jarocin
Radunia Stężyca : KKS 1925 Kalisz
Sokół Kleczew : KP Starogard Gdanski
Świt Skolwin : Górnik Konin
Unia Janikowo : Mieszko Gniezno
2 November 2019
Bałtyk Koszalin : Świt Skolwin
Górnik Konin : Unia Janikowo
Grom Nowy Staw : Bałtyk Gdynia
Gwardia Koszalin : Sokół Kleczew
Jarota Jarocin : Pogoń Szczecin II
KKS 1925 Kalisz : Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Kotwica Kołobrzeg : Nielba Wągrowiec
KP Starogard Gdanski : Radunia Stężyca
Mieszko Gniezno : Chemik Police
9 November 2019
Bałtyk Gdynia : Świt Skolwin
Chemik Police : Górnik Konin
Grom Nowy Staw : Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Nielba Wągrowiec : Jarota Jarocin
Pogoń Szczecin II : KKS 1925 Kalisz
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska : KP Starogard Gdanski
Radunia Stężyca : Gwardia Koszalin
Sokół Kleczew : Mieszko Gniezno
Unia Janikowo : Bałtyk Koszalin
16 November 2019
Bałtyk Koszalin : Chemik Police
Górnik Konin : Sokół Kleczew
Gwardia Koszalin : Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Jarota Jarocin : Grom Nowy Staw
KKS 1925 Kalisz : Nielba Wągrowiec
Kotwica Kołobrzeg : Bałtyk Gdynia
KP Starogard Gdanski : Pogoń Szczecin II
Mieszko Gniezno : Radunia Stężyca
Świt Skolwin : Unia Janikowo