| f t | Login

Jogos - Erste Liga (Áustria)

26 July 2019
Austria Wien II 1:5 SV Horn
Dornbirn 1:3 Austria Lustenau
FC Blau Weiss Linz 1:1 Kapfenberger SV
Lafnitz 0:0 LASK Juniors
Liefering 2:3 Amstetten
Ried 1:3 Austria Klagenfurt
Vorwarts 2:0 Wacker Innsbruck
28 July 2019
Floridsdorfer AC 2:0 Grazer AK
2 August 2019
Amstetten 3:2 Austria Wien II
Austria Lustenau 1:1 Ried
Grazer AK 2:0 FC Blau Weiss Linz
Kapfenberger SV 1:2 Lafnitz
LASK Juniors 3:1 Vorwarts
SV Horn 2:2 Floridsdorfer AC
4 August 2019
Austria Klagenfurt 4:4 Liefering
Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 Dornbirn
9 August 2019
Austria Wien II 0:2 Austria Lustenau
Dornbirn 0:0 Austria Klagenfurt
Dornbirn 0:0 Austria Klagenfurt
Floridsdorfer AC 2:0 Wacker Innsbruck
Lafnitz 2:0 Liefering
LASK Juniors 1:0 Kapfenberger SV
Vorwarts 0:1 FC Blau Weiss Linz
11 August 2019
Ried 4:1 Amstetten
16 August 2019
Amstetten 0:2 Dornbirn
FC Blau Weiss Linz 4:3 Austria Wien II
Kapfenberger SV 1:2 Austria Klagenfurt
Lafnitz 0:1 Ried
Liefering 3:2 SV Horn
Vorwarts 1:0 Floridsdorfer AC
Wacker Innsbruck 2:1 LASK Juniors
18 August 2019
Austria Lustenau 0:2 Grazer AK
23 August 2019
Austria Wien II 2:3 Lafnitz
Floridsdorfer AC 0:0 Liefering
LASK Juniors 8:5 Austria Lustenau
Ried 1:2 Grazer AK
SV Horn 1:4 Vorwarts
Wacker Innsbruck 2:1 Amstetten
24 August 2019
Dornbirn 6:1 Kapfenberger SV
25 August 2019
Austria Klagenfurt 3:1 FC Blau Weiss Linz
30 August 2019
Amstetten 2:4 SV Horn
FC Blau Weiss Linz 1:0 Wacker Innsbruck
Grazer AK 2:1 LASK Juniors
Kapfenberger SV 2:3 Ried
Lafnitz 0:3 Austria Klagenfurt
Liefering 2:1 Austria Wien II
31 August 2019
Vorwarts 3:2 Dornbirn
1 September 2019
Austria Lustenau 1:2 Floridsdorfer AC
13 September 2019
Amstetten 2:1 Vorwarts
Austria Klagenfurt 3:3 Austria Lustenau
Austria Wien II 0:0 Ried
Floridsdorfer AC 1:1 Lafnitz
SV Horn 5:1 Kapfenberger SV
14 September 2019
Dornbirn 2:2 Liefering
Wacker Innsbruck 2:0 Grazer AK
15 September 2019
LASK Juniors 0:5 FC Blau Weiss Linz
20 September 2019
Austria Lustenau : FC Blau Weiss Linz
Floridsdorfer AC : Dornbirn
Grazer AK : Austria Klagenfurt
Kapfenberger SV : Amstetten
Lafnitz : SV Horn
Liefering : Wacker Innsbruck
Ried : LASK Juniors
Vorwarts : Austria Wien II
27 September 2019
Amstetten : LASK Juniors
Austria Klagenfurt : Vorwarts
Austria Wien II : Floridsdorfer AC
Dornbirn : Grazer AK
FC Blau Weiss Linz : Ried
Kapfenberger SV : Liefering
SV Horn : Austria Lustenau
Wacker Innsbruck : Lafnitz
4 October 2019
Austria Lustenau : Liefering
Floridsdorfer AC : Amstetten
Grazer AK : Austria Wien II
Lafnitz : Dornbirn
LASK Juniors : Austria Klagenfurt
Ried : Vorwarts
SV Horn : FC Blau Weiss Linz
Wacker Innsbruck : Kapfenberger SV
18 October 2019
Amstetten : Lafnitz
Austria Klagenfurt : SV Horn
Austria Wien II : Wacker Innsbruck
Dornbirn : LASK Juniors
FC Blau Weiss Linz : Floridsdorfer AC
Kapfenberger SV : Grazer AK
Liefering : Ried
Vorwarts : Austria Lustenau
25 October 2019
Amstetten : FC Blau Weiss Linz
Austria Lustenau : Kapfenberger SV
Floridsdorfer AC : Austria Klagenfurt
Grazer AK : Liefering
Lafnitz : Vorwarts
LASK Juniors : Austria Wien II
SV Horn : Dornbirn
Wacker Innsbruck : Ried
1 November 2019
Austria Klagenfurt : Amstetten
Austria Lustenau : Wacker Innsbruck
Austria Wien II : Dornbirn
FC Blau Weiss Linz : Lafnitz
Kapfenberger SV : Floridsdorfer AC
Liefering : LASK Juniors
Ried : SV Horn
Vorwarts : Grazer AK
8 November 2019
Amstetten : Austria Lustenau
Austria Wien II : Kapfenberger SV
Dornbirn : FC Blau Weiss Linz
Floridsdorfer AC : Ried
Lafnitz : Grazer AK
Liefering : Vorwarts
SV Horn : LASK Juniors
Wacker Innsbruck : Austria Klagenfurt
22 November 2019
Austria Klagenfurt : Austria Wien II
Austria Lustenau : Lafnitz
FC Blau Weiss Linz : Liefering
Grazer AK : Amstetten
Kapfenberger SV : Vorwarts
LASK Juniors : Floridsdorfer AC
Ried : Dornbirn
SV Horn : Wacker Innsbruck
29 November 2019
Amstetten : Grazer AK
Austria Wien II : Austria Klagenfurt
Dornbirn : Ried
Floridsdorfer AC : LASK Juniors
Lafnitz : Austria Lustenau
Liefering : FC Blau Weiss Linz
Vorwarts : Kapfenberger SV
Wacker Innsbruck : SV Horn
21 February 2020
Amstetten : Liefering
Austria Klagenfurt : Ried
Austria Lustenau : Dornbirn
Grazer AK : Floridsdorfer AC
Kapfenberger SV : FC Blau Weiss Linz
LASK Juniors : Lafnitz
SV Horn : Austria Wien II
Wacker Innsbruck : Vorwarts
28 February 2020
Austria Wien II : Amstetten
Dornbirn : Wacker Innsbruck
FC Blau Weiss Linz : Grazer AK
Floridsdorfer AC : SV Horn
Lafnitz : Kapfenberger SV
Liefering : Austria Klagenfurt
Ried : Austria Lustenau
Vorwarts : LASK Juniors
6 March 2020
Amstetten : Ried
Austria Klagenfurt : Dornbirn
Austria Lustenau : Austria Wien II
FC Blau Weiss Linz : Vorwarts
Kapfenberger SV : LASK Juniors
Liefering : Lafnitz
SV Horn : Grazer AK
Wacker Innsbruck : Floridsdorfer AC
13 March 2020
Austria Klagenfurt : Kapfenberger SV
Austria Wien II : FC Blau Weiss Linz
Dornbirn : Amstetten
Floridsdorfer AC : Vorwarts
Grazer AK : Austria Lustenau
LASK Juniors : Wacker Innsbruck
Ried : Lafnitz
SV Horn : Liefering
20 March 2020
Amstetten : Wacker Innsbruck
Austria Lustenau : LASK Juniors
FC Blau Weiss Linz : Austria Klagenfurt
Grazer AK : Ried
Kapfenberger SV : Dornbirn
Lafnitz : Austria Wien II
Liefering : Floridsdorfer AC
Vorwarts : SV Horn
3 April 2020
Austria Klagenfurt : Lafnitz
Austria Wien II : Liefering
Dornbirn : Vorwarts
Floridsdorfer AC : Austria Lustenau
LASK Juniors : Grazer AK
Ried : Kapfenberger SV
SV Horn : Amstetten
Wacker Innsbruck : FC Blau Weiss Linz
10 April 2020
Austria Lustenau : Austria Klagenfurt
FC Blau Weiss Linz : LASK Juniors
Grazer AK : Wacker Innsbruck
Kapfenberger SV : SV Horn
Lafnitz : Floridsdorfer AC
Liefering : Dornbirn
Ried : Austria Wien II
Vorwarts : Amstetten
17 April 2020
Amstetten : Kapfenberger SV
Austria Klagenfurt : Grazer AK
Austria Wien II : Vorwarts
Dornbirn : Floridsdorfer AC
FC Blau Weiss Linz : Austria Lustenau
LASK Juniors : Ried
SV Horn : Lafnitz
Wacker Innsbruck : Liefering
24 April 2020
Austria Lustenau : SV Horn
Floridsdorfer AC : Austria Wien II
Grazer AK : Dornbirn
Lafnitz : Wacker Innsbruck
LASK Juniors : Amstetten
Liefering : Kapfenberger SV
Ried : FC Blau Weiss Linz
Vorwarts : Austria Klagenfurt
2 May 2020
Amstetten : Floridsdorfer AC
Austria Klagenfurt : LASK Juniors
Austria Wien II : Grazer AK
Dornbirn : Lafnitz
FC Blau Weiss Linz : SV Horn
Kapfenberger SV : Wacker Innsbruck
Liefering : Austria Lustenau
Vorwarts : Ried
8 May 2020
Austria Lustenau : Vorwarts
Floridsdorfer AC : FC Blau Weiss Linz
Grazer AK : Kapfenberger SV
Lafnitz : Amstetten
LASK Juniors : Dornbirn
Ried : Liefering
SV Horn : Austria Klagenfurt
Wacker Innsbruck : Austria Wien II
15 May 2020
Austria Klagenfurt : Floridsdorfer AC
Austria Wien II : LASK Juniors
Dornbirn : SV Horn
FC Blau Weiss Linz : Amstetten
Kapfenberger SV : Austria Lustenau
Liefering : Grazer AK
Ried : Wacker Innsbruck
Vorwarts : Lafnitz
21 May 2020
Amstetten : Austria Klagenfurt
Dornbirn : Austria Wien II
Floridsdorfer AC : Kapfenberger SV
Grazer AK : Vorwarts
Lafnitz : FC Blau Weiss Linz
LASK Juniors : Liefering
SV Horn : Ried
Wacker Innsbruck : Austria Lustenau
24 May 2020
Austria Klagenfurt : Wacker Innsbruck
Austria Lustenau : Amstetten
FC Blau Weiss Linz : Dornbirn
Grazer AK : Lafnitz
Kapfenberger SV : Austria Wien II
LASK Juniors : SV Horn
Ried : Floridsdorfer AC
Vorwarts : Liefering