| f t | Login

Jogos - Division 1 Södra (Suécia)

6 April 2019
Eskilsminne 1:1 Åtvidaberg
Torns 0:1 Oddevold
Utsikten 3:2 Tvååker
7 April 2019
Assyriska Turabdin 0:1 Skövde AIK
Kristianstad 0:2 Lund
Landskrona BoIS 1:0 Trollhättan
Ljungskile SK 1:1 Lindome
Värnamo 0:0 Oskarshamns AIK
13 April 2019
Åtvidaberg 2:0 Assyriska Turabdin
Lindome 3:0 Utsikten
Lund 3:0 Eskilsminne
Oskarshamns AIK 6:2 Kristianstad
Trollhättan 1:2 Torns
Tvååker 1:4 Ljungskile SK
14 April 2019
Oddevold 0:1 Landskrona BoIS
Skövde AIK 1:3 Värnamo
19 April 2019
Assyriska Turabdin 1:1 Trollhättan
Utsikten 3:2 Lund
21 April 2019
Ljungskile SK 1:1 Eskilsminne
22 April 2019
Kristianstad 0:1 Skövde AIK
Landskrona BoIS 1:1 Oskarshamns AIK
Oddevold 0:1 Lindome
Torns 1:2 Åtvidaberg
Värnamo 2:2 Tvååker
26 April 2019
Trollhättan 0:1 Utsikten
27 April 2019
Åtvidaberg 0:5 Landskrona BoIS
Eskilsminne 0:1 Torns
Lindome 5:1 Kristianstad
Lund 0:2 Värnamo
Oskarshamns AIK 1:0 Ljungskile SK
Skövde AIK 2:0 Oddevold
Tvååker 2:2 Assyriska Turabdin
1 May 2019
Assyriska Turabdin 3:3 Lund
Kristianstad 0:2 Trollhättan
Landskrona BoIS 0:0 Tvååker
Ljungskile SK 4:0 Åtvidaberg
Oddevold 4:1 Eskilsminne
Torns 2:2 Skövde AIK
Utsikten 4:2 Oskarshamns AIK
Värnamo 1:3 Lindome
4 May 2019
Lund 2:2 Torns
5 May 2019
Åtvidaberg 1:2 Utsikten
Eskilsminne 3:1 Kristianstad
Lindome 0:0 Landskrona BoIS
Oskarshamns AIK 1:3 Assyriska Turabdin
Skövde AIK 2:1 Ljungskile SK
Trollhättan 3:0 Värnamo
Tvååker 0:0 Oddevold
11 May 2019
Assyriska Turabdin 1:0 Eskilsminne
Landskrona BoIS 2:0 Lund
Ljungskile SK 1:2 Trollhättan
Torns 1:0 Lindome
Utsikten 0:0 Skövde AIK
12 May 2019
Kristianstad 1:1 Tvååker
Oddevold 3:3 Oskarshamns AIK
Värnamo 1:1 Åtvidaberg
18 May 2019
Eskilsminne 4:1 Utsikten
Lindome 1:2 Assyriska Turabdin
Ljungskile SK 2:1 Kristianstad
Lund 0:2 Oddevold
Oskarshamns AIK 1:2 Skövde AIK
Tvååker 0:1 Torns
19 May 2019
Trollhättan 2:1 Åtvidaberg
Värnamo 2:2 Landskrona BoIS
23 May 2019
Skövde AIK 2:2 Trollhättan
25 May 2019
Assyriska Turabdin 1:3 Ljungskile SK
Åtvidaberg 1:2 Tvååker
Kristianstad 3:2 Värnamo
Lindome 0:0 Eskilsminne
Oskarshamns AIK 5:1 Lund
Utsikten 1:0 Oddevold
26 May 2019
Torns 1:1 Landskrona BoIS
29 May 2019
Ljungskile SK 2:2 Utsikten
Trollhättan 2:0 Lindome
Värnamo 0:0 Torns
30 May 2019
Eskilsminne 2:2 Oskarshamns AIK
Landskrona BoIS 0:2 Assyriska Turabdin
Lund 0:2 Åtvidaberg
Oddevold 2:3 Kristianstad
Tvååker 2:2 Skövde AIK
2 June 2019
Assyriska Turabdin 3:1 Oddevold
Landskrona BoIS 0:1 Kristianstad
Lindome 1:3 Åtvidaberg
Lund 0:1 Tvååker
Oskarshamns AIK 0:1 Trollhättan
Skövde AIK 1:0 Eskilsminne
Utsikten 4:1 Torns
Värnamo 0:2 Ljungskile SK
6 June 2019
Lindome 1:3 Tvååker
7 June 2019
Åtvidaberg 2:0 Oskarshamns AIK
8 June 2019
Eskilsminne 1:2 Värnamo
Kristianstad 2:1 Utsikten
Ljungskile SK 3:0 Landskrona BoIS
Torns 3:1 Assyriska Turabdin
9 June 2019
Oddevold 0:2 Trollhättan
Skövde AIK 1:0 Lund
15 June 2019
Assyriska Turabdin 0:0 Kristianstad
Åtvidaberg 3:1 Oddevold
Landskrona BoIS 0:0 Skövde AIK
Lund 1:1 Lindome
Torns 1:3 Ljungskile SK
Trollhättan 3:2 Eskilsminne
Tvååker 1:1 Oskarshamns AIK
16 June 2019
Värnamo 2:2 Utsikten
19 June 2019
Kristianstad 0:2 Torns
20 June 2019
Ljungskile SK 3:2 Lund
Oskarshamns AIK 4:0 Lindome
Skövde AIK 4:0 Åtvidaberg
Tvååker 1:2 Trollhättan
Utsikten 2:1 Assyriska Turabdin
24 June 2019
Eskilsminne 2:1 Landskrona BoIS
Oddevold 3:1 Värnamo
27 June 2019
Lindome 1:0 Skövde AIK
28 June 2019
Assyriska Turabdin 1:1 Värnamo
29 June 2019
Åtvidaberg 1:2 Kristianstad
Eskilsminne 0:3 Tvååker
Landskrona BoIS 1:0 Utsikten
Torns 2:2 Oskarshamns AIK
Trollhättan 2:2 Lund
1 July 2019
Oddevold 0:1 Ljungskile SK
2 July 2019
Assyriska Turabdin 1:2 Lindome
3 July 2019
Skövde AIK 2:1 Torns
4 July 2019
Lund 1:1 Trollhättan
6 July 2019
Kristianstad 2:3 Ljungskile SK
Tvååker 1:2 Landskrona BoIS
Utsikten 3:0 Åtvidaberg
7 July 2019
Oskarshamns AIK 0:0 Oddevold
Värnamo 2:2 Eskilsminne
3 August 2019
Åtvidaberg 0:2 Värnamo
Oskarshamns AIK 0:2 Tvååker
Utsikten 1:1 Landskrona BoIS
4 August 2019
Ljungskile SK 3:0 Skövde AIK
Torns 2:0 Kristianstad
Trollhättan 2:4 Assyriska Turabdin
5 August 2019
Lindome 0:4 Oddevold
7 August 2019
Eskilsminne 0:1 Lund
10 August 2019
Assyriska Turabdin 1:0 Torns
Tvååker 1:0 Lindome
11 August 2019
Landskrona BoIS 1:1 Ljungskile SK
Lund 2:1 Utsikten
Oddevold 3:1 Åtvidaberg
Skövde AIK 3:0 Oskarshamns AIK
Värnamo 5:1 Trollhättan
12 August 2019
Kristianstad 1:3 Eskilsminne
17 August 2019
Åtvidaberg 0:1 Skövde AIK
Eskilsminne 4:1 Oddevold
Lindome 1:3 Lund
Oskarshamns AIK 1:3 Landskrona BoIS
Torns 1:2 Värnamo
Utsikten 0:0 Kristianstad
18 August 2019
Ljungskile SK 2:1 Assyriska Turabdin
Trollhättan 1:0 Tvååker
24 August 2019
Åtvidaberg 1:1 Eskilsminne
Kristianstad 1:0 Lindome
Lund 2:1 Skövde AIK
Tvååker 2:2 Utsikten
25 August 2019
Assyriska Turabdin 0:0 Oskarshamns AIK
Landskrona BoIS 4:0 Värnamo
Oddevold 0:0 Torns
26 August 2019
Trollhättan 0:2 Ljungskile SK
31 August 2019
Assyriska Turabdin 0:1 Tvååker
Utsikten 2:0 Eskilsminne
Värnamo 1:0 Oddevold
1 September 2019
Landskrona BoIS 1:0 Åtvidaberg
Lindome 0:0 Trollhättan
Ljungskile SK 9:0 Oskarshamns AIK
Skövde AIK 4:0 Kristianstad
Torns 2:3 Lund
6 September 2019
Oskarshamns AIK 4:3 Åtvidaberg
7 September 2019
Eskilsminne 0:1 Ljungskile SK
Lindome 3:0 Torns
Lund 0:2 Landskrona BoIS
Tvååker 0:2 Värnamo
8 September 2019
Kristianstad 2:1 Assyriska Turabdin
9 September 2019
Oddevold 1:1 Utsikten
Trollhättan 2:1 Skövde AIK
14 September 2019
Åtvidaberg 1:2 Torns
Eskilsminne 2:0 Assyriska Turabdin
Lund 3:1 Kristianstad
Skövde AIK 0:2 Lindome
Utsikten 4:0 Trollhättan
15 September 2019
Landskrona BoIS 1:0 Oddevold
Ljungskile SK 1:0 Tvååker
Oskarshamns AIK 0:1 Värnamo
21 September 2019
Assyriska Turabdin 2:1 Utsikten
Lindome 2:0 Ljungskile SK
Torns 1:1 Eskilsminne
Tvååker 1:1 Åtvidaberg
22 September 2019
Kristianstad 1:2 Oskarshamns AIK
Oddevold 0:3 Lund
Trollhättan 0:1 Landskrona BoIS
Värnamo 2:2 Skövde AIK
28 September 2019
Åtvidaberg 0:2 Trollhättan
Kristianstad 1:0 Oddevold
Lund 3:0 Assyriska Turabdin
Oskarshamns AIK 2:4 Eskilsminne
Utsikten 3:0 Lindome
29 September 2019
Landskrona BoIS 3:0 Torns
Ljungskile SK 3:0 Värnamo
Skövde AIK 2:3 Tvååker
5 October 2019
Åtvidaberg 1:1 Ljungskile SK
Eskilsminne 1:0 Lindome
Torns 2:0 Utsikten
Trollhättan 0:2 Oskarshamns AIK
Tvååker 2:1 Kristianstad
6 October 2019
Oddevold 0:1 Assyriska Turabdin
Skövde AIK 1:1 Landskrona BoIS
Värnamo 3:1 Lund
12 October 2019
Assyriska Turabdin 2:2 Landskrona BoIS
Eskilsminne 2:0 Skövde AIK
Lindome 5:1 Värnamo
Lund 3:1 Oskarshamns AIK
Torns 0:0 Trollhättan
Utsikten 0:0 Ljungskile SK
13 October 2019
Kristianstad 1:2 Åtvidaberg
14 October 2019
Oddevold 1:2 Tvååker
19 October 2019
Åtvidaberg : Lindome
Ljungskile SK : Oddevold
Oskarshamns AIK : Torns
Skövde AIK : Utsikten
Tvååker : Lund
20 October 2019
Landskrona BoIS : Eskilsminne
Trollhättan : Kristianstad
Värnamo : Assyriska Turabdin
27 October 2019
Assyriska Turabdin : Åtvidaberg
Eskilsminne : Trollhättan
Kristianstad : Landskrona BoIS
Lindome : Oskarshamns AIK
Lund : Ljungskile SK
Oddevold : Skövde AIK
Torns : Tvååker
Utsikten : Värnamo
3 November 2019
Åtvidaberg : Lund
Landskrona BoIS : Lindome
Ljungskile SK : Torns
Oskarshamns AIK : Utsikten
Skövde AIK : Assyriska Turabdin
Trollhättan : Oddevold
Tvååker : Eskilsminne
Värnamo : Kristianstad