| f t | Login

Jogos - Division 1 Södra (Suécia)

6 April 2019
Eskilsminne 1:1 Åtvidaberg
Torns 0:1 Oddevold
Utsikten 3:2 Tvååker
7 April 2019
Assyriska Turabdin 0:1 Skövde AIK
Kristianstad 0:2 Lund
Landskrona BoIS 1:0 Trollhättan
Ljungskile SK 1:1 Lindome
Värnamo 0:0 Oskarshamns AIK
13 April 2019
Åtvidaberg 2:0 Assyriska Turabdin
Lindome 3:0 Utsikten
Lund 3:0 Eskilsminne
Oskarshamns AIK 6:2 Kristianstad
Trollhättan 1:2 Torns
Tvååker 1:4 Ljungskile SK
14 April 2019
Oddevold 0:1 Landskrona BoIS
Skövde AIK 1:3 Värnamo
19 April 2019
Assyriska Turabdin 1:1 Trollhättan
Utsikten 3:2 Lund
21 April 2019
Ljungskile SK 1:1 Eskilsminne
22 April 2019
Kristianstad 0:1 Skövde AIK
Landskrona BoIS 1:1 Oskarshamns AIK
Oddevold 0:1 Lindome
Torns 1:2 Åtvidaberg
Värnamo 2:2 Tvååker
26 April 2019
Trollhättan 0:1 Utsikten
27 April 2019
Åtvidaberg 0:5 Landskrona BoIS
Eskilsminne 0:1 Torns
Lindome 5:1 Kristianstad
Lund 0:2 Värnamo
Oskarshamns AIK 1:0 Ljungskile SK
Skövde AIK 2:0 Oddevold
Tvååker 2:2 Assyriska Turabdin
1 May 2019
Assyriska Turabdin 3:3 Lund
Kristianstad 0:2 Trollhättan
Landskrona BoIS 0:0 Tvååker
Ljungskile SK 4:0 Åtvidaberg
Oddevold 4:1 Eskilsminne
Torns 2:2 Skövde AIK
Utsikten 4:2 Oskarshamns AIK
Värnamo 1:3 Lindome
4 May 2019
Lund 2:2 Torns
5 May 2019
Åtvidaberg 1:2 Utsikten
Eskilsminne 3:1 Kristianstad
Lindome 0:0 Landskrona BoIS
Oskarshamns AIK 1:3 Assyriska Turabdin
Skövde AIK 2:1 Ljungskile SK
Trollhättan 3:0 Värnamo
Tvååker 0:0 Oddevold
11 May 2019
Assyriska Turabdin 1:0 Eskilsminne
Landskrona BoIS 2:0 Lund
Ljungskile SK 1:2 Trollhättan
Torns 1:0 Lindome
Utsikten 0:0 Skövde AIK
12 May 2019
Kristianstad 1:1 Tvååker
Oddevold 3:3 Oskarshamns AIK
Värnamo 1:1 Åtvidaberg
18 May 2019
Eskilsminne 4:1 Utsikten
Lindome 1:2 Assyriska Turabdin
Ljungskile SK 2:1 Kristianstad
Lund 0:2 Oddevold
Oskarshamns AIK 1:2 Skövde AIK
Tvååker 0:1 Torns
19 May 2019
Trollhättan 2:1 Åtvidaberg
Värnamo 2:2 Landskrona BoIS
23 May 2019
Skövde AIK : Trollhättan
25 May 2019
Assyriska Turabdin : Ljungskile SK
Åtvidaberg : Tvååker
Kristianstad : Värnamo
Lindome : Eskilsminne
Oskarshamns AIK : Lund
Utsikten : Oddevold
26 May 2019
Torns : Landskrona BoIS
30 May 2019
Eskilsminne : Oskarshamns AIK
Landskrona BoIS : Assyriska Turabdin
Ljungskile SK : Utsikten
Lund : Åtvidaberg
Oddevold : Kristianstad
Trollhättan : Lindome
Tvååker : Skövde AIK
Värnamo : Torns
2 June 2019
Assyriska Turabdin : Oddevold
Landskrona BoIS : Kristianstad
Lindome : Åtvidaberg
Lund : Tvååker
Oskarshamns AIK : Trollhättan
Skövde AIK : Eskilsminne
Utsikten : Torns
Värnamo : Ljungskile SK
9 June 2019
Åtvidaberg : Oskarshamns AIK
Eskilsminne : Värnamo
Kristianstad : Utsikten
Lindome : Tvååker
Ljungskile SK : Landskrona BoIS
Oddevold : Trollhättan
Skövde AIK : Lund
Torns : Assyriska Turabdin
16 June 2019
Assyriska Turabdin : Kristianstad
Åtvidaberg : Oddevold
Landskrona BoIS : Skövde AIK
Lund : Lindome
Torns : Ljungskile SK
Trollhättan : Eskilsminne
Tvååker : Oskarshamns AIK
Värnamo : Utsikten
23 June 2019
Eskilsminne : Landskrona BoIS
Kristianstad : Torns
Ljungskile SK : Lund
Oddevold : Värnamo
Oskarshamns AIK : Lindome
Skövde AIK : Åtvidaberg
Tvååker : Trollhättan
Utsikten : Assyriska Turabdin
30 June 2019
Assyriska Turabdin : Värnamo
Åtvidaberg : Kristianstad
Eskilsminne : Tvååker
Landskrona BoIS : Utsikten
Lindome : Skövde AIK
Oddevold : Ljungskile SK
Torns : Oskarshamns AIK
Trollhättan : Lund
7 July 2019
Assyriska Turabdin : Lindome
Kristianstad : Ljungskile SK
Lund : Trollhättan
Oskarshamns AIK : Oddevold
Skövde AIK : Torns
Tvååker : Landskrona BoIS
Utsikten : Åtvidaberg
Värnamo : Eskilsminne
4 August 2019
Åtvidaberg : Värnamo
Eskilsminne : Lund
Lindome : Oddevold
Ljungskile SK : Skövde AIK
Oskarshamns AIK : Tvååker
Torns : Kristianstad
Trollhättan : Assyriska Turabdin
Utsikten : Landskrona BoIS
11 August 2019
Assyriska Turabdin : Torns
Kristianstad : Eskilsminne
Landskrona BoIS : Ljungskile SK
Lund : Utsikten
Oddevold : Åtvidaberg
Skövde AIK : Oskarshamns AIK
Tvååker : Lindome
Värnamo : Trollhättan
18 August 2019
Åtvidaberg : Skövde AIK
Eskilsminne : Oddevold
Lindome : Lund
Ljungskile SK : Assyriska Turabdin
Oskarshamns AIK : Landskrona BoIS
Torns : Värnamo
Trollhättan : Tvååker
Utsikten : Kristianstad
25 August 2019
Assyriska Turabdin : Oskarshamns AIK
Åtvidaberg : Eskilsminne
Kristianstad : Lindome
Landskrona BoIS : Värnamo
Lund : Skövde AIK
Oddevold : Torns
Trollhättan : Ljungskile SK
Tvååker : Utsikten
1 September 2019
Assyriska Turabdin : Tvååker
Landskrona BoIS : Åtvidaberg
Lindome : Trollhättan
Ljungskile SK : Oskarshamns AIK
Skövde AIK : Kristianstad
Torns : Lund
Utsikten : Eskilsminne
Värnamo : Oddevold
8 September 2019
Eskilsminne : Ljungskile SK
Kristianstad : Assyriska Turabdin
Lindome : Torns
Lund : Landskrona BoIS
Oddevold : Utsikten
Oskarshamns AIK : Åtvidaberg
Trollhättan : Skövde AIK
Tvååker : Värnamo
15 September 2019
Åtvidaberg : Torns
Eskilsminne : Assyriska Turabdin
Landskrona BoIS : Oddevold
Ljungskile SK : Tvååker
Lund : Kristianstad
Oskarshamns AIK : Värnamo
Skövde AIK : Lindome
Utsikten : Trollhättan
22 September 2019
Assyriska Turabdin : Utsikten
Kristianstad : Oskarshamns AIK
Lindome : Ljungskile SK
Oddevold : Lund
Torns : Eskilsminne
Trollhättan : Landskrona BoIS
Tvååker : Åtvidaberg
Värnamo : Skövde AIK
29 September 2019
Åtvidaberg : Trollhättan
Kristianstad : Oddevold
Landskrona BoIS : Torns
Ljungskile SK : Värnamo
Lund : Assyriska Turabdin
Oskarshamns AIK : Eskilsminne
Skövde AIK : Tvååker
Utsikten : Lindome
6 October 2019
Åtvidaberg : Ljungskile SK
Eskilsminne : Lindome
Oddevold : Assyriska Turabdin
Skövde AIK : Landskrona BoIS
Torns : Utsikten
Trollhättan : Oskarshamns AIK
Tvååker : Kristianstad
Värnamo : Lund
13 October 2019
Assyriska Turabdin : Landskrona BoIS
Eskilsminne : Skövde AIK
Kristianstad : Åtvidaberg
Lindome : Värnamo
Lund : Oskarshamns AIK
Oddevold : Tvååker
Torns : Trollhättan
Utsikten : Ljungskile SK
20 October 2019
Åtvidaberg : Lindome
Landskrona BoIS : Eskilsminne
Ljungskile SK : Oddevold
Oskarshamns AIK : Torns
Skövde AIK : Utsikten
Trollhättan : Kristianstad
Tvååker : Lund
Värnamo : Assyriska Turabdin
27 October 2019
Assyriska Turabdin : Åtvidaberg
Eskilsminne : Trollhättan
Kristianstad : Landskrona BoIS
Lindome : Oskarshamns AIK
Lund : Ljungskile SK
Oddevold : Skövde AIK
Torns : Tvååker
Utsikten : Värnamo
3 November 2019
Åtvidaberg : Lund
Landskrona BoIS : Lindome
Ljungskile SK : Torns
Oskarshamns AIK : Utsikten
Skövde AIK : Assyriska Turabdin
Trollhättan : Oddevold
Tvååker : Eskilsminne
Värnamo : Kristianstad