| f t | Login

Jogos - Czech Liga (República Checa)

20 July 2018
Dukla Praha 1:3 Viktoria Plzen
21 July 2018
Pribram 1:1 Teplice
Slovan Liberec 1:0 Karviná
Sparta Praha 2:0 Opava
Zlín 3:2 Mladá Boleslav
22 July 2018
Bohemians 1905 Praha 2:1 Slovácko
Sigma Olomouc 0:3 Slavia Praha
23 July 2018
Baník Ostrava 1:0 Jablonec
27 July 2018
Mladá Boleslav 0:4 Sigma Olomouc
28 July 2018
Opava 1:2 Zlín
Pribram 4:2 Bohemians 1905 Praha
Slavia Praha 4:0 Karviná
Slovácko 2:1 Baník Ostrava
29 July 2018
Jablonec 1:2 Sparta Praha
Teplice 5:2 Dukla Praha
30 July 2018
Viktoria Plzen 1:0 Slovan Liberec
3 August 2018
Slavia Praha 3:1 Opava
4 August 2018
Baník Ostrava 3:0 Pribram
Sigma Olomouc 0:1 Viktoria Plzen
Slovan Liberec 2:2 Teplice
Zlín 1:1 Jablonec
5 August 2018
Karviná 3:4 Mladá Boleslav
Sparta Praha 1:0 Slovácko
6 August 2018
Dukla Praha 0:1 Bohemians 1905 Praha
10 August 2018
Mladá Boleslav 0:1 Slavia Praha
11 August 2018
Jablonec 4:1 Karviná
Opava 1:1 Slovan Liberec
Pribram 4:0 Dukla Praha
Viktoria Plzen 1:0 Zlín
12 August 2018
Slovácko 3:1 Sigma Olomouc
Teplice 0:4 Sparta Praha
13 August 2018
Bohemians 1905 Praha 0:1 Baník Ostrava
17 August 2018
Dukla Praha 1:2 Slovácko
18 August 2018
Mladá Boleslav 6:1 Opava
Slavia Praha 0:2 Jablonec
Slovan Liberec 1:1 Bohemians 1905 Praha
Zlín 1:0 Teplice
19 August 2018
Karviná 0:1 Viktoria Plzen
Sparta Praha 2:2 Pribram
20 August 2018
Sigma Olomouc 1:4 Baník Ostrava
24 August 2018
Bohemians 1905 Praha 1:1 Sparta Praha
25 August 2018
Baník Ostrava 2:0 Dukla Praha
Opava 1:3 Karviná
Pribram 1:3 Slovan Liberec
Teplice 0:3 Slavia Praha
26 August 2018
Jablonec 3:0 Sigma Olomouc
Viktoria Plzen 6:1 Mladá Boleslav
27 August 2018
Slovácko 0:4 Zlín
31 August 2018
Sparta Praha 2:0 Dukla Praha
1 September 2018
Mladá Boleslav 1:1 Teplice
Opava 2:0 Jablonec
Slavia Praha 4:0 Viktoria Plzen
Slovan Liberec 0:0 Baník Ostrava
Zlín 3:0 Pribram
2 September 2018
Karviná 2:1 Slovácko
Sigma Olomouc 2:3 Bohemians 1905 Praha
14 September 2018
Bohemians 1905 Praha 0:1 Zlín
15 September 2018
Pribram 1:0 Sigma Olomouc
Viktoria Plzen 1:0 Opava
16 September 2018
Dukla Praha 2:0 Slovan Liberec
Jablonec 0:3 Mladá Boleslav
Slovácko 1:3 Slavia Praha
Teplice 2:1 Karviná
17 September 2018
Baník Ostrava 0:1 Sparta Praha
21 September 2018
Zlín 1:2 Baník Ostrava
22 September 2018
Karviná 4:1 Pribram
Mladá Boleslav 5:1 Slovácko
Opava 2:0 Teplice
Sigma Olomouc 1:0 Dukla Praha
Sparta Praha 4:1 Slovan Liberec
23 September 2018
Slavia Praha 1:0 Bohemians 1905 Praha
24 September 2018
Jablonec 3:0 Viktoria Plzen
28 September 2018
Bohemians 1905 Praha 0:0 Karviná
Viktoria Plzen 1:0 Sparta Praha
29 September 2018
Dukla Praha 1:1 Zlín
Pribram 3:0 Mladá Boleslav
Slovácko 0:2 Opava
Slovan Liberec 3:0 Sigma Olomouc
30 September 2018
Baník Ostrava 2:1 Slavia Praha
Teplice 1:2 Jablonec
5 October 2018
Zlín 0:1 Slovan Liberec
6 October 2018
Mladá Boleslav 2:2 Baník Ostrava
Sigma Olomouc 1:0 Sparta Praha
7 October 2018
Jablonec 2:0 Slovácko
Karviná 0:2 Dukla Praha
Opava 0:1 Bohemians 1905 Praha
Slavia Praha 4:1 Pribram
Viktoria Plzen 1:0 Teplice
19 October 2018
Bohemians 1905 Praha 2:2 Viktoria Plzen
20 October 2018
Baník Ostrava 1:1 Karviná
Pribram 0:6 Jablonec
Sigma Olomouc 1:1 Zlín
Slovácko 0:2 Teplice
21 October 2018
Dukla Praha 1:0 Opava
Slovan Liberec 0:1 Slavia Praha
22 October 2018
Sparta Praha 4:1 Mladá Boleslav
26 October 2018
Teplice 0:1 Baník Ostrava
27 October 2018
Karviná 2:3 Sigma Olomouc
Mladá Boleslav 3:0 Bohemians 1905 Praha
Opava 5:0 Pribram
Zlín 1:0 Sparta Praha
28 October 2018
Jablonec 0:0 Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Plzen 2:1 Slovácko
29 October 2018
Slavia Praha 4:1 Dukla Praha
2 November 2018
Bohemians 1905 Praha 2:3 Teplice
3 November 2018
Baník Ostrava 0:1 Viktoria Plzen
Dukla Praha 2:6 Jablonec
Pribram 0:3 Slovácko
Sigma Olomouc 2:2 Opava
Zlín 2:1 Karviná
4 November 2018
Sparta Praha 2:2 Slavia Praha
5 November 2018
Slovan Liberec 1:0 Mladá Boleslav
9 November 2018
Mladá Boleslav 0:0 Dukla Praha
10 November 2018
Karviná 1:3 Sparta Praha
Slovácko 0:1 Slovan Liberec
11 November 2018
Jablonec 3:1 Bohemians 1905 Praha
Opava 2:1 Baník Ostrava
Slavia Praha 3:1 Zlín
Teplice 0:0 Sigma Olomouc
Viktoria Plzen 1:1 Pribram
23 November 2018
Dukla Praha 1:0 Teplice
Slovan Liberec 1:1 Viktoria Plzen
24 November 2018
Baník Ostrava 0:3 Slovácko
Bohemians 1905 Praha 2:2 Pribram
Karviná 1:3 Slavia Praha
Zlín 2:0 Opava
25 November 2018
Sigma Olomouc 0:4 Mladá Boleslav
Sparta Praha 0:0 Jablonec
30 November 2018
Teplice 1:0 Slovan Liberec
1 December 2018
Mladá Boleslav 1:1 Karviná
Slovácko 2:1 Sparta Praha
2 December 2018
Bohemians 1905 Praha 0:0 Dukla Praha
Pribram 0:2 Baník Ostrava
Viktoria Plzen 2:0 Sigma Olomouc
3 December 2018
Jablonec 4:0 Zlín
Opava 2:3 Slavia Praha
7 December 2018
Dukla Praha 1:2 Pribram
Zlín 0:2 Viktoria Plzen
8 December 2018
Baník Ostrava 2:0 Bohemians 1905 Praha
Karviná 2:1 Jablonec
Sigma Olomouc 1:0 Slovácko
Slavia Praha 3:2 Mladá Boleslav
9 December 2018
Sparta Praha 0:1 Teplice
10 December 2018
Slovan Liberec 1:2 Opava
14 December 2018
Baník Ostrava 0:0 Sigma Olomouc
15 December 2018
Bohemians 1905 Praha 0:0 Slovan Liberec
Opava 2:1 Mladá Boleslav
Pribram 1:1 Sparta Praha
Slovácko 1:0 Dukla Praha
Teplice 2:1 Zlín
16 December 2018
Viktoria Plzen 2:1 Karviná
17 December 2018
Jablonec 0:2 Slavia Praha
8 February 2019
Dukla Praha 1:1 Baník Ostrava
Sigma Olomouc 1:2 Jablonec
9 February 2019
Karviná 1:1 Opava
Mladá Boleslav 1:1 Viktoria Plzen
Slavia Praha 2:0 Teplice
Slovan Liberec 4:0 Pribram
Zlín 0:1 Slovácko
10 February 2019
Sparta Praha 1:0 Bohemians 1905 Praha
15 February 2019
Teplice 0:2 Mladá Boleslav
16 February 2019
Baník Ostrava 2:1 Slovan Liberec
Bohemians 1905 Praha 0:1 Sigma Olomouc
Pribram 3:2 Zlín
Slovácko 2:0 Karviná
17 February 2019
Jablonec 2:2 Opava
Viktoria Plzen 2:0 Slavia Praha
18 February 2019
Dukla Praha 2:3 Sparta Praha
22 February 2019
Slovan Liberec 2:0 Dukla Praha
23 February 2019
Karviná 1:1 Teplice
Mladá Boleslav 1:0 Jablonec
Sigma Olomouc 2:0 Pribram
Zlín 0:2 Bohemians 1905 Praha
24 February 2019
Sparta Praha 3:2 Baník Ostrava
25 February 2019
Opava 1:2 Viktoria Plzen
Slavia Praha 4:0 Slovácko
1 March 2019
Baník Ostrava 1:2 Zlín
2 March 2019
Dukla Praha 0:4 Sigma Olomouc
Pribram 2:1 Karviná
Slovácko 1:1 Mladá Boleslav
Slovan Liberec 0:1 Sparta Praha
Viktoria Plzen 1:0 Jablonec
3 March 2019
Bohemians 1905 Praha 0:3 Slavia Praha
Teplice 3:2 Opava
8 March 2019
Jablonec 2:1 Teplice
9 March 2019
Karviná 0:3 Bohemians 1905 Praha
Mladá Boleslav 2:0 Pribram
Opava 2:2 Slovácko
Sparta Praha 4:0 Viktoria Plzen
Zlín 2:1 Dukla Praha
10 March 2019
Slavia Praha 4:0 Baník Ostrava
11 March 2019
Sigma Olomouc 2:1 Slovan Liberec
15 March 2019
Dukla Praha 2:1 Karviná
Teplice 2:1 Viktoria Plzen
16 March 2019
Baník Ostrava 1:1 Mladá Boleslav
Slovácko 0:0 Jablonec
Slovan Liberec 1:0 Zlín
Sparta Praha 2:1 Sigma Olomouc
17 March 2019
Bohemians 1905 Praha 0:0 Opava
Pribram 0:2 Slavia Praha
29 March 2019
Karviná 2:0 Baník Ostrava
30 March 2019
Mladá Boleslav 2:1 Sparta Praha
Opava 2:0 Dukla Praha
Slavia Praha 1:1 Slovan Liberec
Teplice 2:0 Slovácko
Zlín 0:2 Sigma Olomouc
31 March 2019
Jablonec 3:0 Pribram
Viktoria Plzen 3:2 Bohemians 1905 Praha
5 April 2019
Pribram 3:1 Opava
6 April 2019
Dukla Praha 1:5 Slavia Praha
7 April 2019
Baník Ostrava 3:1 Teplice
Bohemians 1905 Praha 0:0 Mladá Boleslav
Sigma Olomouc 3:2 Karviná
Slovácko 0:1 Viktoria Plzen
Slovan Liberec 0:0 Jablonec
8 April 2019
Sparta Praha 2:0 Zlín
12 April 2019
Teplice 1:2 Bohemians 1905 Praha
13 April 2019
Karviná 2:0 Zlín
Opava 2:1 Sigma Olomouc
Slovácko 2:0 Pribram
Viktoria Plzen 2:1 Baník Ostrava
14 April 2019
Jablonec 2:1 Dukla Praha
Slavia Praha 1:1 Sparta Praha
15 April 2019
Mladá Boleslav 1:2 Slovan Liberec
21 April 2019
Baník Ostrava 2:0 Opava
Bohemians 1905 Praha 1:0 Jablonec
Dukla Praha 2:2 Mladá Boleslav
Pribram 1:1 Viktoria Plzen
Sigma Olomouc 2:0 Teplice
Slovan Liberec 3:2 Slovácko
Sparta Praha 1:3 Karviná
Zlín 1:0 Slavia Praha
27 April 2019
Jablonec : Baník Ostrava
Karviná : Slovan Liberec
Mladá Boleslav : Zlín
Opava : Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha : Sigma Olomouc
Slovácko : Bohemians 1905 Praha
Teplice : Pribram
Viktoria Plzen : Dukla Praha