| f t | Login

Jogos - Conference South (Inglaterra)

4 August 2018
Bath City 1:2 Dartford
Chelmsford City 0:0 Torquay United
Concord Rangers 2:0 Gloucester City
East Thurrock United 0:1 Woking
Hemel Hempstead Town 4:2 Chippenham Town
Oxford City 0:0 Eastbourne Borough
Slough Town 1:1 Hampton & Richmond
St. Albans City 3:2 Hungerford Town
Truro City 0:4 Billericay Town
Wealdstone 4:1 Weston Super Mare
Welling United 2:0 Dulwich Hamlet
7 August 2018
Billericay Town 1:1 Concord Rangers
Chippenham Town 1:0 Slough Town
Dartford 1:0 Chelmsford City
Eastbourne Borough 1:0 Welling United
Gloucester City 1:0 Oxford City
Hampton & Richmond 1:2 Hemel Hempstead Town
Hungerford Town 1:1 Wealdstone
Torquay United 1:0 Bath City
Weston Super Mare 1:1 Truro City
Woking 2:1 St. Albans City
8 August 2018
Dulwich Hamlet 2:1 East Thurrock United
11 August 2018
Billericay Town 1:0 Wealdstone
Chippenham Town 1:4 Welling United
Dartford 0:0 Hemel Hempstead Town
Dulwich Hamlet 0:1 Concord Rangers
Eastbourne Borough 2:2 Truro City
Gloucester City 1:2 Slough Town
Hampton & Richmond 0:1 Bath City
Hungerford Town 0:6 Chelmsford City
Torquay United 2:0 East Thurrock United
Weston Super Mare 2:3 St. Albans City
Woking 3:2 Oxford City
13 August 2018
Chelmsford City 2:2 Dulwich Hamlet
Wealdstone 1:0 Woking
14 August 2018
Bath City 3:0 Gloucester City
Concord Rangers 2:0 Dartford
East Thurrock United 0:1 Eastbourne Borough
Hemel Hempstead Town 0:0 Hungerford Town
Oxford City 1:0 Torquay United
Slough Town 2:1 Weston Super Mare
St. Albans City 2:3 Hampton & Richmond
Truro City 1:2 Chippenham Town
Welling United 0:3 Billericay Town
18 August 2018
Bath City 2:1 Dulwich Hamlet
Billericay Town 4:2 Weston Super Mare
Concord Rangers 4:0 Hungerford Town
Dartford 0:3 Wealdstone
Eastbourne Borough 2:1 Chippenham Town
Gloucester City 1:0 East Thurrock United
Hampton & Richmond 1:1 Chelmsford City
Hemel Hempstead Town 0:2 Woking
Oxford City 2:1 St. Albans City
Slough Town 0:0 Torquay United
Truro City 2:2 Welling United
25 August 2018
Chelmsford City 1:0 Bath City
Chippenham Town 2:0 Billericay Town
Dulwich Hamlet 0:1 Gloucester City
East Thurrock United 1:0 Slough Town
Hungerford Town 1:0 Dartford
St. Albans City 1:1 Eastbourne Borough
Torquay United 0:2 Hampton & Richmond
Wealdstone 1:1 Concord Rangers
Welling United 1:1 Hemel Hempstead Town
Weston Super Mare 1:1 Oxford City
Woking 3:1 Truro City
27 August 2018
Bath City 2:0 Weston Super Mare
Billericay Town 3:2 St. Albans City
Concord Rangers 0:5 Welling United
Dartford 2:0 East Thurrock United
Eastbourne Borough 1:2 Woking
Gloucester City 0:0 Torquay United
Hampton & Richmond 2:1 Chippenham Town
Hemel Hempstead Town 3:5 Chelmsford City
Oxford City 3:0 Wealdstone
Slough Town 1:2 Dulwich Hamlet
Truro City 2:3 Hungerford Town
1 September 2018
Chelmsford City 0:1 Slough Town
Chippenham Town 4:1 Concord Rangers
Dulwich Hamlet 0:2 Hampton & Richmond
East Thurrock United 1:0 Bath City
Hungerford Town 1:2 Gloucester City
St. Albans City 2:0 Dartford
Torquay United 2:0 Hemel Hempstead Town
Wealdstone 3:0 Truro City
Welling United 3:2 Oxford City
Weston Super Mare 0:1 Eastbourne Borough
Woking 2:1 Billericay Town
8 September 2018
Bath City 4:1 Hungerford Town
Chelmsford City 0:0 Welling United
Concord Rangers 1:1 Woking
Dartford 2:2 Eastbourne Borough
Dulwich Hamlet 1:1 Wealdstone
East Thurrock United 2:4 St. Albans City
Gloucester City 0:2 Truro City
Hampton & Richmond 3:1 Weston Super Mare
Hemel Hempstead Town 0:2 Billericay Town
Slough Town 2:0 Oxford City
Torquay United 0:1 Chippenham Town
15 September 2018
Billericay Town 1:1 Dartford
Chippenham Town 1:0 Gloucester City
Eastbourne Borough 2:4 Slough Town
Hungerford Town 0:2 Torquay United
Oxford City 1:2 Bath City
St. Albans City 2:0 Concord Rangers
Truro City 0:2 Hampton & Richmond
Wealdstone 2:3 Chelmsford City
Welling United 2:0 East Thurrock United
Weston Super Mare 1:2 Hemel Hempstead Town
Woking 1:2 Dulwich Hamlet
29 September 2018
Bath City 0:2 Welling United
Chelmsford City 2:4 St. Albans City
Concord Rangers 3:0 Truro City
Dartford 2:1 Weston Super Mare
Dulwich Hamlet 2:0 Chippenham Town
East Thurrock United 0:1 Wealdstone
Gloucester City 2:2 Eastbourne Borough
Hampton & Richmond 0:2 Billericay Town
Hemel Hempstead Town 2:1 Oxford City
Slough Town 2:0 Hungerford Town
Torquay United 2:2 Woking
13 October 2018
Billericay Town 1:0 Gloucester City
Chippenham Town 1:2 Dartford
Eastbourne Borough 2:4 Torquay United
Hungerford Town 1:2 Dulwich Hamlet
Oxford City 2:0 Concord Rangers
St. Albans City 0:2 Bath City
Truro City 1:2 Hemel Hempstead Town
Wealdstone 2:1 Hampton & Richmond
Welling United 2:1 Slough Town
Woking 1:1 Chelmsford City
20 October 2018
Dartford 2:1 Dulwich Hamlet
East Thurrock United 2:1 Hungerford Town
27 October 2018
Billericay Town 1:1 Dulwich Hamlet
Chippenham Town 2:0 East Thurrock United
Eastbourne Borough 3:0 Hemel Hempstead Town
Hungerford Town 2:0 Hampton & Richmond
Oxford City 1:3 Chelmsford City
St. Albans City 3:2 Slough Town
Truro City 3:1 Dartford
Wealdstone 0:3 Torquay United
Welling United 3:1 Gloucester City
Weston Super Mare 1:2 Concord Rangers
Woking 1:3 Bath City
29 October 2018
Wealdstone 2:0 Gloucester City
30 October 2018
Billericay Town 3:2 East Thurrock United
Concord Rangers 3:0 Chelmsford City
Hemel Hempstead Town 1:1 Slough Town
Oxford City 1:1 Chippenham Town
St. Albans City 2:0 Welling United
Woking 3:0 Hungerford Town
Eastbourne Borough : Hampton & Richmond
Truro City : Bath City
Weston Super Mare : Torquay United
3 November 2018
Bath City 0:1 Hemel Hempstead Town
Chelmsford City 3:2 Eastbourne Borough
Chippenham Town 2:2 Woking
Dulwich Hamlet 1:0 St. Albans City
East Thurrock United 2:2 Truro City
Gloucester City 1:2 Dartford
Hampton & Richmond 2:4 Oxford City
Hungerford Town 0:1 Weston Super Mare
Slough Town 1:0 Concord Rangers
Torquay United 2:2 Billericay Town
Welling United 1:1 Wealdstone
5 November 2018
Chelmsford City 1:0 Chippenham Town
6 November 2018
Dulwich Hamlet 3:3 Weston Super Mare
10 November 2018
Eastbourne Borough 3:1 Hungerford Town
Hemel Hempstead Town 2:1 Gloucester City
St. Albans City 2:3 Chippenham Town
Wealdstone 3:3 Bath City
11 November 2018
Truro City 3:2 Dulwich Hamlet
13 November 2018
Concord Rangers 3:0 Eastbourne Borough
Dartford 3:2 Oxford City
Hemel Hempstead Town 0:1 Wealdstone
Torquay United 4:1 St. Albans City
14 November 2018
Gloucester City 3:4 Woking
17 November 2018
Bath City 1:0 Eastbourne Borough
Chelmsford City 0:2 Truro City
Chippenham Town 3:1 Wealdstone
Dulwich Hamlet 0:1 Oxford City
East Thurrock United 1:2 Hemel Hempstead Town
Gloucester City 0:0 St. Albans City
Hampton & Richmond 0:1 Dartford
Hungerford Town 2:2 Billericay Town
Slough Town 0:1 Woking
Torquay United 4:1 Concord Rangers
Welling United 3:1 Weston Super Mare
20 November 2018
Weston Super Mare 1:1 East Thurrock United
1 December 2018
Billericay Town 2:3 Oxford City
Chelmsford City 2:0 Gloucester City
Chippenham Town 1:3 Weston Super Mare
Concord Rangers 2:1 Hemel Hempstead Town
Dulwich Hamlet 0:2 Torquay United
Hampton & Richmond 1:0 East Thurrock United
Wealdstone 0:3 Eastbourne Borough
Welling United 3:1 Hungerford Town
4 December 2018
Concord Rangers 4:0 Hampton & Richmond
Dartford 0:2 Torquay United
8 December 2018
Bath City 1:1 Concord Rangers
Dartford 1:1 Slough Town
East Thurrock United 2:0 Chelmsford City
Eastbourne Borough 0:2 Billericay Town
Gloucester City 0:0 Hampton & Richmond
Hemel Hempstead Town 1:0 Dulwich Hamlet
Hungerford Town 2:1 Chippenham Town
Oxford City 4:0 Truro City
St. Albans City 0:0 Wealdstone
Torquay United 3:1 Welling United
Weston Super Mare 2:4 Woking
11 December 2018
Bath City 1:2 Billericay Town
Oxford City 3:1 East Thurrock United
Slough Town 1:2 Truro City
Weston Super Mare 0:3 Chelmsford City
15 December 2018
Hampton & Richmond 2:1 Welling United
22 December 2018
Bath City 2:0 Chelmsford City
Billericay Town 0:4 Woking
Concord Rangers 1:1 Chippenham Town
Dartford 2:1 Hungerford Town
Eastbourne Borough 1:2 St. Albans City
Gloucester City 1:1 Dulwich Hamlet
Hampton & Richmond 0:3 Torquay United
Hemel Hempstead Town 1:1 Welling United
Oxford City 3:0 Weston Super Mare
Slough Town 3:1 East Thurrock United
26 December 2018
Chelmsford City 5:1 Billericay Town
Chippenham Town 2:2 Bath City
Dulwich Hamlet 2:1 Eastbourne Borough
East Thurrock United 0:2 Concord Rangers
Hungerford Town 1:1 Oxford City
St. Albans City 2:1 Hemel Hempstead Town
Torquay United 4:2 Truro City
Wealdstone 0:3 Slough Town
Welling United 2:0 Dartford
Weston Super Mare 0:0 Gloucester City
Woking 3:1 Hampton & Richmond
29 December 2018
Chelmsford City 2:1 Hemel Hempstead Town
Chippenham Town 3:2 Hampton & Richmond
Dulwich Hamlet 0:1 Slough Town
East Thurrock United 2:2 Dartford
Hungerford Town 1:4 Truro City
St. Albans City 2:1 Billericay Town
Torquay United 2:1 Gloucester City
Wealdstone 0:2 Oxford City
Welling United 0:1 Concord Rangers
Weston Super Mare 0:2 Bath City
Woking 2:0 Eastbourne Borough
1 January 2019
Bath City 5:0 Chippenham Town
Billericay Town 0:1 Chelmsford City
Concord Rangers 1:1 East Thurrock United
Dartford 1:0 Welling United
Eastbourne Borough 2:1 Dulwich Hamlet
Gloucester City 1:3 Weston Super Mare
Hampton & Richmond 0:3 Woking
Hemel Hempstead Town 1:1 St. Albans City
Oxford City 1:2 Hungerford Town
Slough Town 0:1 Wealdstone
Truro City 1:3 Torquay United
5 January 2019
Chelmsford City 2:0 Hampton & Richmond
Chippenham Town 2:3 Eastbourne Borough
Dulwich Hamlet 0:2 Bath City
East Thurrock United 2:0 Gloucester City
Hungerford Town 2:1 Concord Rangers
St. Albans City 1:0 Oxford City
Torquay United 4:0 Slough Town
Wealdstone 1:1 Dartford
Welling United 5:3 Truro City
Weston Super Mare 2:3 Billericay Town
8 January 2019
Slough Town 0:0 Bath City
Truro City 2:1 St. Albans City
9 January 2019
Woking 2:0 Welling United
12 January 2019
Bath City 1:0 East Thurrock United
Billericay Town 1:2 Chippenham Town
Concord Rangers 2:2 Wealdstone
Dartford 3:2 St. Albans City
Eastbourne Borough 1:1 Weston Super Mare
Gloucester City 0:0 Hungerford Town
Hampton & Richmond 2:0 Dulwich Hamlet
Slough Town 1:0 Chelmsford City
19 January 2019
Bath City 3:2 Torquay United
Chelmsford City 2:1 Dartford
Concord Rangers 2:2 Billericay Town
East Thurrock United 0:0 Dulwich Hamlet
Hemel Hempstead Town 1:1 Hampton & Richmond
Oxford City 0:1 Gloucester City
Slough Town 2:2 Chippenham Town
St. Albans City 1:1 Woking
Truro City 3:3 Weston Super Mare
Wealdstone 1:0 Hungerford Town
Welling United 1:0 Eastbourne Borough
26 January 2019
Billericay Town 2:0 Welling United
Chippenham Town 2:1 Truro City
Dartford 1:1 Concord Rangers
Dulwich Hamlet 1:3 Chelmsford City
Eastbourne Borough 0:2 East Thurrock United
Gloucester City 0:0 Bath City
Hampton & Richmond 0:1 St. Albans City
Hungerford Town 0:3 Hemel Hempstead Town
Torquay United 7:2 Oxford City
Weston Super Mare 2:0 Slough Town
Woking 0:2 Wealdstone
29 January 2019
Billericay Town 3:2 Slough Town
2 February 2019
Chelmsford City 4:1 Hungerford Town
Concord Rangers 0:0 Dulwich Hamlet
Truro City 2:0 Eastbourne Borough
5 February 2019
Truro City 1:2 Wealdstone
Welling United 2:1 Chippenham Town
Woking 0:1 Dartford
9 February 2019
Billericay Town 3:2 Truro City
Chippenham Town 1:1 Hemel Hempstead Town
Dartford 3:0 Bath City
Dulwich Hamlet 2:1 Welling United
Eastbourne Borough 2:2 Oxford City
Hampton & Richmond 1:1 Slough Town
Hungerford Town 5:0 St. Albans City
Woking 3:0 East Thurrock United
12 February 2019
Hemel Hempstead Town 1:4 Torquay United
Oxford City 0:1 Welling United
Slough Town 1:2 Gloucester City
16 February 2019
Billericay Town 2:0 Eastbourne Borough
Chelmsford City 1:0 East Thurrock United
Chippenham Town 3:1 Hungerford Town
Concord Rangers 2:1 Bath City
Dulwich Hamlet 3:3 Hemel Hempstead Town
Hampton & Richmond 0:1 Gloucester City
Slough Town 2:2 Dartford
Truro City 2:0 Oxford City
Wealdstone 2:2 St. Albans City
Welling United 2:0 Torquay United
Woking 2:1 Weston Super Mare
19 February 2019
Woking 3:1 Hemel Hempstead Town
23 February 2019
Bath City 2:0 Slough Town
Dartford 2:0 Woking
East Thurrock United 0:0 Hampton & Richmond
Eastbourne Borough 0:3 Wealdstone
Gloucester City 0:0 Chelmsford City
Hemel Hempstead Town 2:2 Concord Rangers
Hungerford Town 0:1 Welling United
Oxford City 2:3 Billericay Town
St. Albans City 2:2 Truro City
Torquay United 5:2 Dulwich Hamlet
Weston Super Mare 0:1 Chippenham Town
25 February 2019
Wealdstone 1:1 Billericay Town
26 February 2019
East Thurrock United 1:2 Torquay United
Truro City 0:1 Woking
2 March 2019
Bath City 1:1 Truro City
Chelmsford City 2:2 Concord Rangers
Chippenham Town 0:1 Oxford City
Dulwich Hamlet 2:0 Dartford
East Thurrock United 2:1 Billericay Town
Gloucester City 0:0 Wealdstone
Hampton & Richmond 0:0 Eastbourne Borough
Hungerford Town 1:1 Woking
Slough Town 1:0 Hemel Hempstead Town
Torquay United 1:2 Weston Super Mare
Welling United 2:2 St. Albans City
5 March 2019
Gloucester City 1:2 Concord Rangers
Hemel Hempstead Town 1:2 Dartford
Weston Super Mare 0:5 Wealdstone
Torquay United Repo. Chelmsford City
9 March 2019
Billericay Town 0:2 Torquay United
Concord Rangers 2:2 Slough Town
Dartford 2:0 Gloucester City
Eastbourne Borough 1:1 Chelmsford City
Hemel Hempstead Town 0:3 Bath City
Oxford City 3:5 Hampton & Richmond
St. Albans City 1:0 Dulwich Hamlet
Truro City 1:3 East Thurrock United
Wealdstone 1:3 Welling United
Weston Super Mare 0:0 Hungerford Town
Woking 2:0 Chippenham Town
12 March 2019
Bath City 1:0 Hampton & Richmond
Oxford City 1:2 Woking
St. Albans City 2:0 Weston Super Mare
16 March 2019
Bath City 1:1 Wealdstone
Chelmsford City 2:2 Weston Super Mare
Chippenham Town 0:0 St. Albans City
Dulwich Hamlet 3:2 Truro City
East Thurrock United 0:1 Oxford City
Gloucester City 1:1 Hemel Hempstead Town
Hampton & Richmond 1:4 Concord Rangers
Hungerford Town 2:0 Eastbourne Borough
Slough Town 2:1 Billericay Town
Torquay United 2:0 Dartford
Welling United 3:3 Woking
23 March 2019
Billericay Town 1:2 Hungerford Town
Concord Rangers 0:1 Torquay United
Dartford 2:2 Hampton & Richmond
Eastbourne Borough 0:0 Bath City
Hemel Hempstead Town 3:2 East Thurrock United
Oxford City 4:1 Dulwich Hamlet
St. Albans City 1:2 Gloucester City
Truro City 0:3 Chelmsford City
Wealdstone 1:0 Chippenham Town
Weston Super Mare 0:1 Welling United
Woking 0:1 Slough Town
30 March 2019
Bath City : Woking
Chelmsford City : Oxford City
Concord Rangers : Weston Super Mare
Dartford : Truro City
Dulwich Hamlet : Billericay Town
East Thurrock United : Chippenham Town
Gloucester City : Welling United
Hampton & Richmond : Hungerford Town
Hemel Hempstead Town : Eastbourne Borough
Slough Town : St. Albans City
Torquay United : Wealdstone
6 April 2019
Billericay Town : Hampton & Richmond
Chippenham Town : Dulwich Hamlet
Eastbourne Borough : Gloucester City
Hungerford Town : Slough Town
Oxford City : Hemel Hempstead Town
St. Albans City : Chelmsford City
Truro City : Concord Rangers
Wealdstone : East Thurrock United
Welling United : Bath City
Weston Super Mare : Dartford
Woking : Torquay United
13 April 2019
Bath City : St. Albans City
Chelmsford City : Woking
Concord Rangers : Oxford City
Dartford : Chippenham Town
Dulwich Hamlet : Hungerford Town
East Thurrock United : Weston Super Mare
Gloucester City : Billericay Town
Hampton & Richmond : Wealdstone
Hemel Hempstead Town : Truro City
Slough Town : Welling United
Torquay United : Eastbourne Borough
20 April 2019
Billericay Town : Hemel Hempstead Town
Chippenham Town : Torquay United
Eastbourne Borough : Dartford
Hungerford Town : Bath City
Oxford City : Slough Town
St. Albans City : East Thurrock United
Truro City : Gloucester City
Wealdstone : Dulwich Hamlet
Welling United : Chelmsford City
Weston Super Mare : Hampton & Richmond
Woking : Concord Rangers
22 April 2019
Bath City : Oxford City
Chelmsford City : Wealdstone
Concord Rangers : St. Albans City
Dartford : Billericay Town
Dulwich Hamlet : Woking
East Thurrock United : Welling United
Gloucester City : Chippenham Town
Hampton & Richmond : Truro City
Hemel Hempstead Town : Weston Super Mare
Slough Town : Eastbourne Borough
Torquay United : Hungerford Town
27 April 2019
Billericay Town : Bath City
Chippenham Town : Chelmsford City
Eastbourne Borough : Concord Rangers
Hungerford Town : East Thurrock United
Oxford City : Dartford
St. Albans City : Torquay United
Truro City : Slough Town
Wealdstone : Hemel Hempstead Town
Welling United : Hampton & Richmond
Weston Super Mare : Dulwich Hamlet
Woking : Gloucester City