| f t | Login

Jogos - 2. HNL (Croácia)

16 August 2019
Medimurje 1:1 Orijent 1919
Radnik Sesvete 1:1 Cibalia Vinkovci
17 August 2019
Kustošija 2:3 Dugopolje
Šibenik 3:2 Hajduk Split II
Solin 2:1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
18 August 2019
Bijelo Brdo 0:2 Rudeš
Croatia Zmijavci 2:0 Dubrava Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb II 1:1 Osijek II
23 August 2019
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2:2 Medimurje
Radnik Sesvete 1:1 Solin
24 August 2019
Cibalia Vinkovci 3:1 Dubrava Zagreb
Dugopolje 0:2 Croatia Zmijavci
Orijent 1919 2:2 Dinamo Zagreb II
25 August 2019
Hajduk Split II 4:0 Kustošija
Rudeš 0:1 Šibenik
26 August 2019
Osijek II 6:0 Bijelo Brdo
30 August 2019
Dubrava Zagreb 2:2 Dugopolje
31 August 2019
Kustošija 0:2 Rudeš
Medimurje 1:2 Radnik Sesvete
Šibenik 2:1 Osijek II
Solin 0:0 Cibalia Vinkovci
1 September 2019
Bijelo Brdo 3:0 Orijent 1919
Croatia Zmijavci 0:1 Hajduk Split II
Dinamo Zagreb II 1:0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
11 September 2019
Osijek II 2:0 Kustošija
13 September 2019
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 3:0 Bijelo Brdo
Radnik Sesvete 3:0 Dinamo Zagreb II
14 September 2019
Cibalia Vinkovci 0:3 Dugopolje
Dubrava Zagreb 1:1 Hajduk Split II
Orijent 1919 1:0 Šibenik
Solin 3:0 Medimurje
15 September 2019
Rudeš 3:0 Croatia Zmijavci
18 September 2019
Bijelo Brdo 1:2 Radnik Sesvete
Croatia Zmijavci 0:1 Osijek II
Dubrava Zagreb 2:2 Rudeš
Dugopolje 2:2 Hajduk Split II
Kustošija 1:2 Orijent 1919
Medimurje 3:0 Cibalia Vinkovci
Šibenik 2:0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dinamo Zagreb II : Solin
21 September 2019
Cibalia Vinkovci 0:4 Hajduk Split II
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:1 Kustošija
Medimurje 2:1 Dinamo Zagreb II
Orijent 1919 1:1 Croatia Zmijavci
Radnik Sesvete 0:1 Šibenik
Solin 1:0 Bijelo Brdo
22 September 2019
Osijek II 0:1 Dubrava Zagreb
Rudeš 2:1 Dugopolje
28 September 2019
Dubrava Zagreb 0:1 Orijent 1919
Dugopolje 1:4 Osijek II
Hajduk Split II 2:2 Rudeš
Kustošija 1:0 Radnik Sesvete
Šibenik 1:0 Solin
29 September 2019
Bijelo Brdo 3:1 Medimurje
Croatia Zmijavci 4:1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dinamo Zagreb II 2:0 Cibalia Vinkovci
2 October 2019
Cibalia Vinkovci 2:1 Rudeš
Dinamo Zagreb II 2:1 Bijelo Brdo
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0:4 Dubrava Zagreb
Medimurje 1:2 Šibenik
Orijent 1919 3:2 Dugopolje
Osijek II 0:0 Hajduk Split II
Radnik Sesvete 4:1 Croatia Zmijavci
Solin 0:1 Kustošija
5 October 2019
Dubrava Zagreb 0:2 Radnik Sesvete
Dugopolje 2:1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Kustošija 0:0 Medimurje
Šibenik 2:1 Dinamo Zagreb II
6 October 2019
Bijelo Brdo 1:1 Cibalia Vinkovci
Croatia Zmijavci 2:1 Solin
Hajduk Split II 2:0 Orijent 1919
Rudeš 1:0 Osijek II
18 October 2019
Hrvatski Dragovoljac : Hajduk Split II
Medimurje : Croatia Zmijavci
Radnik Sesvete : Dugopolje
19 October 2019
Cibalia Vinkovci : Osijek II
Orijent 1919 : Rudeš
Solin : Dubrava Zagreb
20 October 2019
Bijelo Brdo : Šibenik
Dinamo Zagreb II : Kustošija
25 October 2019
Dubrava Zagreb : Medimurje
26 October 2019
Dugopolje : Solin
Kustošija : Bijelo Brdo
Šibenik : Cibalia Vinkovci
27 October 2019
Croatia Zmijavci : Dinamo Zagreb II
Hajduk Split II : Radnik Sesvete
Osijek II : Orijent 1919
Rudeš : Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2 November 2019
Cibalia Vinkovci : Orijent 1919
Hrvatski Dragovoljac : Osijek II
Medimurje : Dugopolje
Radnik Sesvete : Rudeš
Šibenik : Kustošija
Solin : Hajduk Split II
3 November 2019
Bijelo Brdo : Croatia Zmijavci
Dinamo Zagreb II : Dubrava Zagreb
8 November 2019
Dubrava Zagreb : Bijelo Brdo
9 November 2019
Dugopolje : Dinamo Zagreb II
Kustošija : Cibalia Vinkovci
Orijent 1919 : Hrvatski Dragovoljac
10 November 2019
Croatia Zmijavci : Šibenik
Hajduk Split II : Medimurje
Osijek II : Radnik Sesvete
Rudeš : Solin
22 November 2019
Medimurje : Rudeš
Radnik Sesvete : Orijent 1919
23 November 2019
Cibalia Vinkovci : Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Kustošija : Croatia Zmijavci
Šibenik : Dubrava Zagreb
Solin : Osijek II
24 November 2019
Bijelo Brdo : Dugopolje
Dinamo Zagreb II : Hajduk Split II
29 November 2019
Dubrava Zagreb : Kustošija
Hrvatski Dragovoljac : Radnik Sesvete
30 November 2019
Dugopolje : Šibenik
Orijent 1919 : Solin
1 December 2019
Croatia Zmijavci : Cibalia Vinkovci
Hajduk Split II : Bijelo Brdo
Osijek II : Medimurje
Rudeš : Dinamo Zagreb II
6 December 2019
Dubrava Zagreb : Croatia Zmijavci
Hrvatski Dragovoljac : Solin
7 December 2019
Cibalia Vinkovci : Radnik Sesvete
Dugopolje : Kustošija
Orijent 1919 : Medimurje
8 December 2019
Hajduk Split II : Šibenik
Osijek II : Dinamo Zagreb II
Rudeš : Bijelo Brdo
21 February 2020
Dubrava Zagreb : Cibalia Vinkovci
Medimurje : Hrvatski Dragovoljac
22 February 2020
Kustošija : Hajduk Split II
Šibenik : Rudeš
Solin : Radnik Sesvete
23 February 2020
Bijelo Brdo : Osijek II
Croatia Zmijavci : Dugopolje
Dinamo Zagreb II : Orijent 1919
28 February 2020
Hrvatski Dragovoljac : Dinamo Zagreb II
Radnik Sesvete : Medimurje
29 February 2020
Cibalia Vinkovci : Solin
Dugopolje : Dubrava Zagreb
Orijent 1919 : Bijelo Brdo
1 March 2020
Hajduk Split II : Croatia Zmijavci
Osijek II : Šibenik
Rudeš : Kustošija
6 March 2020
Dubrava Zagreb : Hajduk Split II
Medimurje : Solin
7 March 2020
Dugopolje : Cibalia Vinkovci
Kustošija : Osijek II
Šibenik : Orijent 1919
8 March 2020
Bijelo Brdo : Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Croatia Zmijavci : Rudeš
Dinamo Zagreb II : Radnik Sesvete
13 March 2020
Hrvatski Dragovoljac : Šibenik
Radnik Sesvete : Bijelo Brdo
14 March 2020
Cibalia Vinkovci : Medimurje
Orijent 1919 : Kustošija
Solin : Dinamo Zagreb II
15 March 2020
Hajduk Split II : Dugopolje
Osijek II : Croatia Zmijavci
Rudeš : Dubrava Zagreb
20 March 2020
Dubrava Zagreb : Osijek II
21 March 2020
Dugopolje : Rudeš
Kustošija : Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Šibenik : Radnik Sesvete
22 March 2020
Bijelo Brdo : Solin
Croatia Zmijavci : Orijent 1919
Dinamo Zagreb II : Medimurje
Hajduk Split II : Cibalia Vinkovci
3 April 2020
Hrvatski Dragovoljac : Croatia Zmijavci
Medimurje : Bijelo Brdo
Radnik Sesvete : Kustošija
4 April 2020
Cibalia Vinkovci : Dinamo Zagreb II
Orijent 1919 : Dubrava Zagreb
Solin : Šibenik
5 April 2020
Osijek II : Dugopolje
Rudeš : Hajduk Split II
10 April 2020
Bijelo Brdo : Dinamo Zagreb II
Croatia Zmijavci : Radnik Sesvete
Dubrava Zagreb : Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dugopolje : Orijent 1919
Hajduk Split II : Osijek II
Kustošija : Solin
Rudeš : Cibalia Vinkovci
Šibenik : Medimurje
17 April 2020
Hrvatski Dragovoljac : Dugopolje
Medimurje : Kustošija
Radnik Sesvete : Dubrava Zagreb
18 April 2020
Cibalia Vinkovci : Bijelo Brdo
Orijent 1919 : Hajduk Split II
Solin : Croatia Zmijavci
19 April 2020
Dinamo Zagreb II : Šibenik
Osijek II : Rudeš
22 April 2020
Croatia Zmijavci : Medimurje
Dubrava Zagreb : Solin
Dugopolje : Radnik Sesvete
Hajduk Split II : Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Kustošija : Dinamo Zagreb II
Osijek II : Cibalia Vinkovci
Rudeš : Orijent 1919
Šibenik : Bijelo Brdo
24 April 2020
Hrvatski Dragovoljac : Rudeš
Medimurje : Dubrava Zagreb
Radnik Sesvete : Hajduk Split II
25 April 2020
Cibalia Vinkovci : Šibenik
Orijent 1919 : Osijek II
Solin : Dugopolje
26 April 2020
Bijelo Brdo : Kustošija
Dinamo Zagreb II : Croatia Zmijavci
1 May 2020
Dubrava Zagreb : Dinamo Zagreb II
2 May 2020
Dugopolje : Medimurje
Kustošija : Šibenik
Orijent 1919 : Cibalia Vinkovci
3 May 2020
Croatia Zmijavci : Bijelo Brdo
Hajduk Split II : Solin
Osijek II : Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Rudeš : Radnik Sesvete
6 May 2020
Bijelo Brdo : Dubrava Zagreb
Cibalia Vinkovci : Kustošija
Dinamo Zagreb II : Dugopolje
Hrvatski Dragovoljac : Orijent 1919
Medimurje : Hajduk Split II
Radnik Sesvete : Osijek II
Šibenik : Croatia Zmijavci
Solin : Rudeš
8 May 2020
Dubrava Zagreb : Šibenik
Hrvatski Dragovoljac : Cibalia Vinkovci
9 May 2020
Dugopolje : Bijelo Brdo
Orijent 1919 : Radnik Sesvete
10 May 2020
Croatia Zmijavci : Kustošija
Hajduk Split II : Dinamo Zagreb II
Osijek II : Solin
Rudeš : Medimurje
16 May 2020
Bijelo Brdo : Hajduk Split II
Cibalia Vinkovci : Croatia Zmijavci
Dinamo Zagreb II : Rudeš
Kustošija : Dubrava Zagreb
Medimurje : Osijek II
Radnik Sesvete : Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Šibenik : Dugopolje
Solin : Orijent 1919