| f t | Login

Jogos - 1. Liga (Ucrânia)

20 September 2019
Ahrobiznes Volochysk : Avanhard Kramatorsk
21 September 2019
Balkany Zorya : FK Prykarpattia
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya : Hirnyk-Sport
Inhulets : Mykolaiv
Kremin' Kremenchuk : Chornomorets Odessa
Metalist 1925 : Volyn Lutsk
Metalurh Zaporizhya : Minai
Rukh Vynnyky : Obolon-Brovar
28 September 2019
Avanhard Kramatorsk : Metalurh Zaporizhya
Chornomorets Odessa : Inhulets
FK Prykarpattia : Metalist 1925
Hirnyk-Sport : Rukh Vynnyky
Minai : Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Mykolaiv : Balkany Zorya
Obolon-Brovar : Kremin' Kremenchuk
Volyn Lutsk : Ahrobiznes Volochysk
5 October 2019
Ahrobiznes Volochysk : FK Prykarpattia
Balkany Zorya : Chornomorets Odessa
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya : Avanhard Kramatorsk
Hirnyk-Sport : Minai
Inhulets : Obolon-Brovar
Metalist 1925 : Mykolaiv
Metalurh Zaporizhya : Volyn Lutsk
Rukh Vynnyky : Kremin' Kremenchuk
12 October 2019
Avanhard Kramatorsk : Hirnyk-Sport
Chornomorets Odessa : Metalist 1925
FK Prykarpattia : Metalurh Zaporizhya
Kremin' Kremenchuk : Inhulets
Minai : Rukh Vynnyky
Mykolaiv : Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Obolon-Brovar : Balkany Zorya
Volyn Lutsk : Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
19 October 2019
Ahrobiznes Volochysk : Chornomorets Odessa
Balkany Zorya : Kremin' Kremenchuk
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya : FK Prykarpattia
Hirnyk-Sport : Volyn Lutsk
Metalist 1925 : Obolon-Brovar
Metalurh Zaporizhya : Mykolaiv
Minai : Avanhard Kramatorsk
Rukh Vynnyky : Inhulets
26 October 2019
Avanhard Kramatorsk : Rukh Vynnyky
Chornomorets Odessa : Metalurh Zaporizhya
FK Prykarpattia : Hirnyk-Sport
Inhulets : Balkany Zorya
Kremin' Kremenchuk : Metalist 1925
Mykolaiv : Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Obolon-Brovar : Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Volyn Lutsk : Minai
2 November 2019
Chornomorets Odessa : Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
FK Prykarpattia : Minai
Inhulets : Metalist 1925
Kremin' Kremenchuk : Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Mykolaiv : Hirnyk-Sport
Obolon-Brovar : Metalurh Zaporizhya
Rukh Vynnyky : Balkany Zorya
Volyn Lutsk : Avanhard Kramatorsk
9 November 2019
Ahrobiznes Volochysk : Inhulets
Avanhard Kramatorsk : FK Prykarpattia
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya : Obolon-Brovar
Hirnyk-Sport : Chornomorets Odessa
Metalist 1925 : Balkany Zorya
Metalurh Zaporizhya : Kremin' Kremenchuk
Minai : Mykolaiv
Volyn Lutsk : Rukh Vynnyky
16 November 2019
Balkany Zorya : Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Chornomorets Odessa : Minai
FK Prykarpattia : Volyn Lutsk
Inhulets : Metalurh Zaporizhya
Kremin' Kremenchuk : Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Mykolaiv : Avanhard Kramatorsk
Obolon-Brovar : Hirnyk-Sport
Rukh Vynnyky : Metalist 1925
23 November 2019
Ahrobiznes Volochysk : Metalist 1925
Avanhard Kramatorsk : Chornomorets Odessa
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya : Inhulets
FK Prykarpattia : Rukh Vynnyky
Hirnyk-Sport : Kremin' Kremenchuk
Metalurh Zaporizhya : Balkany Zorya
Minai : Obolon-Brovar
Volyn Lutsk : Mykolaiv
22 March 2020
Balkany Zorya : Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Chornomorets Odessa : Volyn Lutsk
Inhulets : Hirnyk-Sport
Kremin' Kremenchuk : Minai
Metalist 1925 : Metalurh Zaporizhya
Mykolaiv : FK Prykarpattia
Obolon-Brovar : Avanhard Kramatorsk
Rukh Vynnyky : Ahrobiznes Volochysk
28 March 2020
Avanhard Kramatorsk : Kremin' Kremenchuk
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya : Metalist 1925
FK Prykarpattia : Chornomorets Odessa
Hirnyk-Sport : Balkany Zorya
Metalurh Zaporizhya : Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Minai : Inhulets
Mykolaiv : Rukh Vynnyky
Volyn Lutsk : Obolon-Brovar
4 April 2020
Ahrobiznes Volochysk : Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Balkany Zorya : Minai
Chornomorets Odessa : Mykolaiv
Inhulets : Avanhard Kramatorsk
Kremin' Kremenchuk : Volyn Lutsk
Metalist 1925 : Hirnyk-Sport
Obolon-Brovar : FK Prykarpattia
Rukh Vynnyky : Metalurh Zaporizhya
12 April 2020
Avanhard Kramatorsk : Balkany Zorya
Chornomorets Odessa : Rukh Vynnyky
FK Prykarpattia : Kremin' Kremenchuk
Hirnyk-Sport : Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Metalurh Zaporizhya : Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Minai : Metalist 1925
Mykolaiv : Obolon-Brovar
Volyn Lutsk : Inhulets
17 April 2020
Ahrobiznes Volochysk : Minai
Balkany Zorya : Volyn Lutsk
Inhulets : FK Prykarpattia
Kremin' Kremenchuk : Mykolaiv
Metalist 1925 : Avanhard Kramatorsk
Metalurh Zaporizhya : Hirnyk-Sport
Obolon-Brovar : Chornomorets Odessa
Rukh Vynnyky : Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
25 April 2020
Avanhard Kramatorsk : Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Chornomorets Odessa : Kremin' Kremenchuk
FK Prykarpattia : Balkany Zorya
Hirnyk-Sport : Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Minai : Metalurh Zaporizhya
Mykolaiv : Inhulets
Obolon-Brovar : Rukh Vynnyky
Volyn Lutsk : Metalist 1925
2 May 2020
Ahrobiznes Volochysk : Volyn Lutsk
Balkany Zorya : Mykolaiv
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya : Minai
Inhulets : Chornomorets Odessa
Kremin' Kremenchuk : Obolon-Brovar
Metalist 1925 : FK Prykarpattia
Metalurh Zaporizhya : Avanhard Kramatorsk
Rukh Vynnyky : Hirnyk-Sport
6 May 2020
Avanhard Kramatorsk : Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Chornomorets Odessa : Balkany Zorya
FK Prykarpattia : Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Kremin' Kremenchuk : Rukh Vynnyky
Minai : Hirnyk-Sport
Mykolaiv : Metalist 1925
Obolon-Brovar : Inhulets
Volyn Lutsk : Metalurh Zaporizhya
10 May 2020
Ahrobiznes Volochysk : Mykolaiv
Balkany Zorya : Obolon-Brovar
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya : Volyn Lutsk
Hirnyk-Sport : Avanhard Kramatorsk
Inhulets : Kremin' Kremenchuk
Metalist 1925 : Chornomorets Odessa
Metalurh Zaporizhya : FK Prykarpattia
Rukh Vynnyky : Minai
16 May 2020
Avanhard Kramatorsk : Minai
Chornomorets Odessa : Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FK Prykarpattia : Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Inhulets : Rukh Vynnyky
Kremin' Kremenchuk : Balkany Zorya
Mykolaiv : Metalurh Zaporizhya
Obolon-Brovar : Metalist 1925
Volyn Lutsk : Hirnyk-Sport
23 May 2020
Ahrobiznes Volochysk : Obolon-Brovar
Balkany Zorya : Inhulets
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya : Mykolaiv
Hirnyk-Sport : FK Prykarpattia
Metalist 1925 : Kremin' Kremenchuk
Metalurh Zaporizhya : Chornomorets Odessa
Minai : Volyn Lutsk
Rukh Vynnyky : Avanhard Kramatorsk