| f t | Login

Jogos - Primera Division (Peru)

18 August 2017
Alianza Atlético 0:0 Academia Cantolao
Juan Aurich 1:2 UTC Cajamarca
19 August 2017
Deportivo Municipal 3:0 Sport Rosario
Universidad San Martín 0:2 FBC Melgar
20 August 2017
Real Atlético Garcilaso 4:1 Alianza Lima
Sport Huancayo 2:1 Sporting Cristal
Universitario 3:2 Unión Comercio
21 August 2017
Comerciantes Unidos 4:0 Ayacucho FC
9 September 2017
Academia Cantolao 3:2 Juan Aurich
Ayacucho FC 3:0 Universidad San Martín
Sport Rosario 1:1 Sport Huancayo
UTC Cajamarca 2:0 Deportivo Municipal
10 September 2017
Alianza Lima 1:0 Universitario
FBC Melgar 0:2 Real Atlético Garcilaso
Sporting Cristal 2:2 Comerciantes Unidos
Unión Comercio 1:2 Alianza Atlético
13 September 2017
Alianza Atlético 0:2 Universitario
Comerciantes Unidos 0:1 Sport Rosario
Real Atlético Garcilaso 2:0 Ayacucho FC
Universidad San Martín 2:3 Sporting Cristal
14 September 2017
Alianza Lima 2:1 FBC Melgar
Deportivo Municipal 2:0 Academia Cantolao
Juan Aurich 2:1 Unión Comercio
Sport Huancayo 2:0 UTC Cajamarca
16 September 2017
Sport Rosario 1:1 Universidad San Martín
Sporting Cristal 0:0 Real Atlético Garcilaso
17 September 2017
Academia Cantolao 1:1 Sport Huancayo
Ayacucho FC 1:2 Alianza Lima
Unión Comercio 2:2 Deportivo Municipal
Universitario 2:0 Juan Aurich
18 September 2017
FBC Melgar 2:0 Alianza Atlético
UTC Cajamarca 2:0 Comerciantes Unidos
22 September 2017
Comerciantes Unidos 3:0 Academia Cantolao
Universidad San Martín 0:2 UTC Cajamarca
23 September 2017
FBC Melgar 2:0 Ayacucho FC
Juan Aurich 1:1 Alianza Atlético
24 September 2017
Alianza Lima 2:1 Sporting Cristal
Real Atlético Garcilaso 2:1 Sport Rosario
Sport Huancayo 1:1 Unión Comercio
27 September 2017
Juan Aurich 2:0 Ayacucho FC
Unión Comercio 3:1 Comerciantes Unidos
29 September 2017
Sport Rosario 0:1 Alianza Lima
30 September 2017
Deportivo Municipal 2:1 Juan Aurich
1 October 2017
Ayacucho FC 5:3 Sporting Cristal
FBC Melgar 2:2 Sport Rosario
Real Atlético Garcilaso 1:0 Academia Cantolao
2 October 2017
Sport Huancayo 1:1 Alianza Atlético
Universidad San Martín 2:0 Unión Comercio
7 October 2017
Alianza Atlético 1:1 Deportivo Municipal
13 October 2017
Unión Comercio 1:2 Real Atlético Garcilaso
UTC Cajamarca 0:0 FBC Melgar
14 October 2017
Deportivo Municipal 3:2 Sporting Cristal
Juan Aurich 3:2 Sport Huancayo
Sport Rosario 3:0 Ayacucho FC
15 October 2017
Academia Cantolao 1:1 Alianza Lima
Alianza Atlético 3:2 Comerciantes Unidos
Universitario 2:1 Universidad San Martín
17 October 2017
UTC Cajamarca 2:3 Real Atlético Garcilaso
18 October 2017
Academia Cantolao 3:1 Universidad San Martín
Sporting Cristal 1:2 FBC Melgar
19 October 2017
Universitario 2:0 Sport Huancayo
20 October 2017
Ayacucho FC 2:2 UTC Cajamarca
Comerciantes Unidos 3:2 Juan Aurich
21 October 2017
FBC Melgar 5:0 Academia Cantolao
Real Atlético Garcilaso 1:2 Universitario
Sport Huancayo 3:0 Deportivo Municipal
Sporting Cristal 2:1 Sport Rosario
Universidad San Martín 4:1 Alianza Atlético
22 October 2017
Alianza Lima 1:0 Unión Comercio
24 October 2017
Academia Cantolao 0:0 Ayacucho FC
Deportivo Municipal 1:0 Comerciantes Unidos
Juan Aurich 0:0 Universidad San Martín
25 October 2017
Unión Comercio 0:2 FBC Melgar
UTC Cajamarca 1:0 Sporting Cristal
26 October 2017
Alianza Atlético 3:2 Real Atlético Garcilaso
Sport Huancayo 4:2 Alianza Lima
Universitario 2:1 Sport Rosario
28 October 2017
Ayacucho FC 0:1 Unión Comercio
FBC Melgar 2:0 Universitario
Sport Rosario 2:1 UTC Cajamarca
Universidad San Martín 1:4 Deportivo Municipal
29 October 2017
Alianza Lima 3:0 Alianza Atlético
Real Atlético Garcilaso 5:1 Juan Aurich
Sporting Cristal 3:0 Academia Cantolao
30 October 2017
Comerciantes Unidos 2:1 Sport Huancayo
5 November 2017
Comerciantes Unidos 1:1 Universitario
17 November 2017
Sport Huancayo 2:3 Universidad San Martín
18 November 2017
Academia Cantolao 1:1 Sport Rosario
Deportivo Municipal 0:0 Real Atlético Garcilaso
Alianza Atlético Repo. Ayacucho FC
19 November 2017
Juan Aurich 2:0 Alianza Lima
Unión Comercio 1:0 UTC Cajamarca
Universitario 2:2 Sporting Cristal
20 November 2017
Comerciantes Unidos 1:1 FBC Melgar
23 November 2017
Alianza Lima 2:0 UTC Cajamarca
24 November 2017
Deportivo Municipal 3:5 Universitario
Universidad San Martín 3:2 Comerciantes Unidos
25 November 2017
FBC Melgar 4:3 Juan Aurich
Real Atlético Garcilaso 0:1 Sport Huancayo
Sport Rosario 0:0 Unión Comercio
UTC Cajamarca 0:1 Academia Cantolao
26 November 2017
Alianza Lima 1:0 Deportivo Municipal
Ayacucho FC 3:3 Universitario
Sporting Cristal 4:0 Alianza Atlético
28 November 2017
Comerciantes Unidos 2:3 Real Atlético Garcilaso
Unión Comercio 2:2 Academia Cantolao
29 November 2017
Alianza Atlético 1:4 Sport Rosario
Deportivo Municipal 1:1 FBC Melgar
30 November 2017
Juan Aurich 2:1 Sporting Cristal
Sport Huancayo 1:1 Ayacucho FC
Universidad San Martín 1:2 Alianza Lima
1 December 2017
Universitario 3:1 UTC Cajamarca
3 December 2017
Academia Cantolao 1:0 Universitario
Alianza Lima 2:0 Comerciantes Unidos
Ayacucho FC 1:1 Deportivo Municipal
FBC Melgar 4:0 Sport Huancayo
Real Atlético Garcilaso 2:1 Universidad San Martín
Sport Rosario 2:0 Juan Aurich
Sporting Cristal 2:0 Unión Comercio
UTC Cajamarca 2:0 Alianza Atlético