| f t | Login

Jogos - I Liga (Polônia)

28 July 2017
Stal Mielec 1:0 Ruch Chorzów
29 July 2017
Bytovia Bytów 3:1 Stomil Olsztyn
Chrobry Głogów 1:1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
GKS Katowice 1:2 Pogoń Siedlce
Odra Opole 3:0 Górnik Łęczna
Puszcza Niepołomice 2:0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Raków Częstochowa 0:0 Miedź Legnica
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:1 Olimpia Grudziądz
30 July 2017
Wigry Suwałki 1:2 GKS Tychy
4 August 2017
Ruch Chorzów 0:1 Chrobry Głogów
5 August 2017
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3:0 Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Tychy 1:0 Stal Mielec
Górnik Łęczna 2:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Miedź Legnica 1:1 GKS Katowice
Olimpia Grudziądz 2:0 Wigry Suwałki
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0:2 Bytovia Bytów
Pogoń Siedlce 1:2 Odra Opole
6 August 2017
Puszcza Niepołomice 2:3 Raków Częstochowa
11 August 2017
GKS Katowice 1:2 Puszcza Niepołomice
Stomil Olsztyn 3:1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
12 August 2017
Bytovia Bytów 2:1 Ruch Chorzów
Odra Opole 2:4 Miedź Legnica
Raków Częstochowa 0:1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
13 August 2017
Chrobry Głogów 1:0 GKS Tychy
Stal Mielec 1:0 Olimpia Grudziądz
Wigry Suwałki 0:0 Górnik Łęczna
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 Pogoń Siedlce
18 August 2017
Chojniczanka Chojnice 4:0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Górnik Łęczna 3:4 Stal Mielec
Miedź Legnica 4:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Ruch Chorzów 3:1 Stomil Olsztyn
19 August 2017
GKS Tychy 1:0 Bytovia Bytów
Olimpia Grudziądz 0:1 Chrobry Głogów
Pogoń Siedlce 0:0 Wigry Suwałki
Puszcza Niepołomice 1:1 Odra Opole
Raków Częstochowa 1:3 GKS Katowice
22 August 2017
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 1:0 Ruch Chorzów
Stomil Olsztyn 2:0 GKS Tychy
23 August 2017
Bytovia Bytów 0:1 Olimpia Grudziądz
Chrobry Głogów 2:0 Górnik Łęczna
GKS Katowice 1:0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Odra Opole 1:0 Raków Częstochowa
Stal Mielec 2:3 Pogoń Siedlce
Wigry Suwałki 0:2 Miedź Legnica
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 Puszcza Niepołomice
25 August 2017
GKS Tychy 3:3 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
26 August 2017
Puszcza Niepołomice 2:1 Wigry Suwałki
Raków Częstochowa 2:2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
27 August 2017
Chojniczanka Chojnice 4:3 Ruch Chorzów
GKS Katowice 1:1 Odra Opole
Górnik Łęczna 1:1 Bytovia Bytów
Miedź Legnica 0:0 Stal Mielec
Olimpia Grudziądz 1:1 Stomil Olsztyn
28 August 2017
Pogoń Siedlce 1:1 Chrobry Głogów
2 September 2017
Bytovia Bytów 4:1 Pogoń Siedlce
Odra Opole 2:1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stomil Olsztyn 2:1 Górnik Łęczna
3 September 2017
Chrobry Głogów 1:2 Miedź Legnica
8 September 2017
Miedź Legnica 2:1 Bytovia Bytów
Olimpia Grudziądz 1:0 Ruch Chorzów
Puszcza Niepołomice 0:1 Chrobry Głogów
9 September 2017
GKS Katowice 0:1 Wigry Suwałki
Górnik Łęczna 1:0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Odra Opole 1:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Pogoń Siedlce 1:0 Stomil Olsztyn
Raków Częstochowa 1:2 Stal Mielec
10 September 2017
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3:0 GKS Tychy
13 September 2017
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 3:0 Olimpia Grudziądz
Stal Mielec 1:1 Puszcza Niepołomice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:0 GKS Katowice
14 September 2017
Ruch Chorzów 2:2 GKS Tychy
16 September 2017
Bytovia Bytów 1:0 Puszcza Niepołomice
Chrobry Głogów 2:3 Raków Częstochowa
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 2:0 Pogoń Siedlce
Stomil Olsztyn 2:0 Miedź Legnica
Wigry Suwałki 2:1 Odra Opole
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
17 September 2017
GKS Tychy 2:1 Olimpia Grudziądz
Stal Mielec 3:2 GKS Katowice
18 September 2017
Ruch Chorzów 1:2 Górnik Łęczna
22 September 2017
GKS Katowice 2:2 Chrobry Głogów
23 September 2017
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:0 Olimpia Grudziądz
Górnik Łęczna 1:0 GKS Tychy
Miedź Legnica 0:2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Odra Opole 1:0 Stal Mielec
Puszcza Niepołomice 3:1 Stomil Olsztyn
Raków Częstochowa 3:1 Bytovia Bytów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:1 Wigry Suwałki
24 September 2017
Pogoń Siedlce 1:3 Ruch Chorzów
27 September 2017
Wigry Suwałki : Raków Częstochowa
29 September 2017
Ruch Chorzów : Miedź Legnica
30 September 2017
Bytovia Bytów : GKS Katowice
Chrobry Głogów : Odra Opole
GKS Tychy : Pogoń Siedlce
Olimpia Grudziądz : Górnik Łęczna
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala : Puszcza Niepołomice
Stal Mielec : Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Stomil Olsztyn : Raków Częstochowa
Wigry Suwałki : Chojniczanka Chojnice
7 October 2017
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Górnik Łęczna
GKS Katowice : Stomil Olsztyn
Miedź Legnica : GKS Tychy
Odra Opole : Bytovia Bytów
Pogoń Siedlce : Olimpia Grudziądz
Puszcza Niepołomice : Ruch Chorzów
Raków Częstochowa : Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Wigry Suwałki : Stal Mielec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec : Chrobry Głogów
14 October 2017
Bytovia Bytów : Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Chrobry Głogów : Wigry Suwałki
GKS Tychy : Puszcza Niepołomice
Górnik Łęczna : Pogoń Siedlce
Olimpia Grudziądz : Miedź Legnica
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala : GKS Katowice
Ruch Chorzów : Raków Częstochowa
Stal Mielec : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stomil Olsztyn : Odra Opole
21 October 2017
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Pogoń Siedlce
GKS Katowice : Ruch Chorzów
Miedź Legnica : Górnik Łęczna
Odra Opole : Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Puszcza Niepołomice : Olimpia Grudziądz
Raków Częstochowa : GKS Tychy
Stal Mielec : Chrobry Głogów
Wigry Suwałki : Bytovia Bytów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec : Stomil Olsztyn
28 October 2017
Bytovia Bytów : Stal Mielec
Chrobry Głogów : Chojniczanka Chojnice
GKS Tychy : GKS Katowice
Górnik Łęczna : Puszcza Niepołomice
Olimpia Grudziądz : Raków Częstochowa
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala : Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Pogoń Siedlce : Miedź Legnica
Ruch Chorzów : Odra Opole
Stomil Olsztyn : Wigry Suwałki
4 November 2017
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Miedź Legnica
Chrobry Głogów : Bytovia Bytów
GKS Katowice : Olimpia Grudziądz
Odra Opole : GKS Tychy
Puszcza Niepołomice : Pogoń Siedlce
Raków Częstochowa : Górnik Łęczna
Stal Mielec : Stomil Olsztyn
Wigry Suwałki : Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Zagłębie Sosnowiec : Ruch Chorzów
11 November 2017
Bytovia Bytów : Chojniczanka Chojnice
GKS Tychy : Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Górnik Łęczna : GKS Katowice
Miedź Legnica : Puszcza Niepołomice
Olimpia Grudziądz : Odra Opole
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala : Stal Mielec
Pogoń Siedlce : Raków Częstochowa
Ruch Chorzów : Wigry Suwałki
Stomil Olsztyn : Chrobry Głogów
18 November 2017
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Puszcza Niepołomice
GKS Tychy : Wigry Suwałki
Górnik Łęczna : Odra Opole
Miedź Legnica : Raków Częstochowa
Olimpia Grudziądz : Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala : Chrobry Głogów
Pogoń Siedlce : GKS Katowice
Ruch Chorzów : Stal Mielec
Stomil Olsztyn : Bytovia Bytów
25 November 2017
Bytovia Bytów : Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Chrobry Głogów : Ruch Chorzów
GKS Katowice : Miedź Legnica
Odra Opole : Pogoń Siedlce
Raków Częstochowa : Puszcza Niepołomice
Stal Mielec : GKS Tychy
Stomil Olsztyn : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Wigry Suwałki : Olimpia Grudziądz
Zagłębie Sosnowiec : Górnik Łęczna
3 March 2018
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Raków Częstochowa
GKS Tychy : Chrobry Głogów
Górnik Łęczna : Wigry Suwałki
Miedź Legnica : Odra Opole
Olimpia Grudziądz : Stal Mielec
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala : Stomil Olsztyn
Pogoń Siedlce : Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Puszcza Niepołomice : GKS Katowice
Ruch Chorzów : Bytovia Bytów
10 March 2018
Bytovia Bytów : GKS Tychy
Chrobry Głogów : Olimpia Grudziądz
GKS Katowice : Raków Częstochowa
Odra Opole : Puszcza Niepołomice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stal Mielec : Górnik Łęczna
Stomil Olsztyn : Ruch Chorzów
Wigry Suwałki : Pogoń Siedlce
Zagłębie Sosnowiec : Miedź Legnica
17 March 2018
Chojniczanka Chojnice : GKS Katowice
GKS Tychy : Stomil Olsztyn
Górnik Łęczna : Chrobry Głogów
Miedź Legnica : Wigry Suwałki
Olimpia Grudziądz : Bytovia Bytów
Pogoń Siedlce : Stal Mielec
Puszcza Niepołomice : Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Raków Częstochowa : Odra Opole
Ruch Chorzów : Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
24 March 2018
Bytovia Bytów : Górnik Łęczna
Chrobry Głogów : Pogoń Siedlce
Odra Opole : GKS Katowice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala : GKS Tychy
Ruch Chorzów : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stal Mielec : Miedź Legnica
Stomil Olsztyn : Olimpia Grudziądz
Wigry Suwałki : Puszcza Niepołomice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec : Raków Częstochowa
31 March 2018
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Odra Opole
GKS Katowice : Zagłębie Sosnowiec
GKS Tychy : Ruch Chorzów
Górnik Łęczna : Stomil Olsztyn
Miedź Legnica : Chrobry Głogów
Olimpia Grudziądz : Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Pogoń Siedlce : Bytovia Bytów
Puszcza Niepołomice : Stal Mielec
Raków Częstochowa : Wigry Suwałki
7 April 2018
Bytovia Bytów : Miedź Legnica
Chrobry Głogów : Puszcza Niepołomice
GKS Tychy : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala : Górnik Łęczna
Ruch Chorzów : Olimpia Grudziądz
Stal Mielec : Raków Częstochowa
Stomil Olsztyn : Pogoń Siedlce
Wigry Suwałki : GKS Katowice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec : Odra Opole
14 April 2018
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Zagłębie Sosnowiec
GKS Katowice : Stal Mielec
Górnik Łęczna : Ruch Chorzów
Miedź Legnica : Stomil Olsztyn
Odra Opole : Wigry Suwałki
Olimpia Grudziądz : GKS Tychy
Pogoń Siedlce : Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Puszcza Niepołomice : Bytovia Bytów
Raków Częstochowa : Chrobry Głogów
21 April 2018
Bytovia Bytów : Raków Częstochowa
Chrobry Głogów : GKS Katowice
GKS Tychy : Górnik Łęczna
Olimpia Grudziądz : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala : Miedź Legnica
Ruch Chorzów : Pogoń Siedlce
Stal Mielec : Odra Opole
Stomil Olsztyn : Puszcza Niepołomice
Wigry Suwałki : Zagłębie Sosnowiec
28 April 2018
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Wigry Suwałki
GKS Katowice : Bytovia Bytów
Górnik Łęczna : Olimpia Grudziądz
Miedź Legnica : Ruch Chorzów
Odra Opole : Chrobry Głogów
Pogoń Siedlce : GKS Tychy
Puszcza Niepołomice : Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Raków Częstochowa : Stomil Olsztyn
Zagłębie Sosnowiec : Stal Mielec
5 May 2018
Bytovia Bytów : Odra Opole
Chrobry Głogów : Zagłębie Sosnowiec
GKS Tychy : Miedź Legnica
Górnik Łęczna : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Olimpia Grudziądz : Pogoń Siedlce
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala : Raków Częstochowa
Ruch Chorzów : Puszcza Niepołomice
Stal Mielec : Wigry Suwałki
Stomil Olsztyn : GKS Katowice
9 May 2018
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Stal Mielec
GKS Katowice : Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Miedź Legnica : Olimpia Grudziądz
Odra Opole : Stomil Olsztyn
Pogoń Siedlce : Górnik Łęczna
Puszcza Niepołomice : GKS Tychy
Raków Częstochowa : Ruch Chorzów
Wigry Suwałki : Chrobry Głogów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec : Bytovia Bytów
12 May 2018
Bytovia Bytów : Wigry Suwałki
Chrobry Głogów : Stal Mielec
GKS Tychy : Raków Częstochowa
Górnik Łęczna : Miedź Legnica
Olimpia Grudziądz : Puszcza Niepołomice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala : Odra Opole
Pogoń Siedlce : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Ruch Chorzów : GKS Katowice
Stomil Olsztyn : Zagłębie Sosnowiec
19 May 2018
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Chrobry Głogów
GKS Katowice : GKS Tychy
Miedź Legnica : Pogoń Siedlce
Odra Opole : Ruch Chorzów
Puszcza Niepołomice : Górnik Łęczna
Raków Częstochowa : Olimpia Grudziądz
Stal Mielec : Bytovia Bytów
Wigry Suwałki : Stomil Olsztyn
Zagłębie Sosnowiec : Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
26 May 2018
Bytovia Bytów : Chrobry Głogów
GKS Tychy : Odra Opole
Górnik Łęczna : Raków Częstochowa
Miedź Legnica : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Olimpia Grudziądz : GKS Katowice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala : Wigry Suwałki
Pogoń Siedlce : Puszcza Niepołomice
Ruch Chorzów : Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Stomil Olsztyn : Stal Mielec
2 June 2018
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Bytovia Bytów
Chrobry Głogów : Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Katowice : Górnik Łęczna
Odra Opole : Olimpia Grudziądz
Puszcza Niepołomice : Miedź Legnica
Raków Częstochowa : Pogoń Siedlce
Stal Mielec : Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Wigry Suwałki : Ruch Chorzów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec : GKS Tychy