| f t | Login

Jogos - Division 1 Södra (Suécia)

7 April 2018
Åtvidaberg 1:1 Ljungskile SK
Eskilsminne 2:1 Kristianstad
Grebbestad 1:2 Oskarshamns AIK
Lund 1:2 Torns
Skövde AIK 0:2 Ängelholms FF
Tvååker 2:1 Utsikten
8 April 2018
Husqvarna 0:0 Mjällby
Karlskrona 1:1 Oddevold
14 April 2018
Kristianstad 0:1 Lund
Oskarshamns AIK 2:3 Tvååker
Torns 2:1 Grebbestad
Utsikten 1:1 Åtvidaberg
15 April 2018
Ängelholms FF 2:2 Karlskrona
Ljungskile SK 1:1 Eskilsminne
Mjällby 4:1 Skövde AIK
16 April 2018
Oddevold 2:1 Husqvarna
21 April 2018
Åtvidaberg 0:2 Oskarshamns AIK
Eskilsminne 1:4 Oddevold
Grebbestad 0:2 Karlskrona
Husqvarna 2:3 Utsikten
Skövde AIK 0:2 Lund
Torns 1:0 Ljungskile SK
Tvååker 2:5 Mjällby
23 April 2018
Kristianstad 2:1 Ängelholms FF
28 April 2018
Lund : Grebbestad
Utsikten : Torns
29 April 2018
Ängelholms FF : Åtvidaberg
Ljungskile SK : Kristianstad
Mjällby : Eskilsminne
Oskarshamns AIK : Husqvarna
30 April 2018
Oddevold : Skövde AIK
1 May 2018
Karlskrona : Tvååker
5 May 2018
Åtvidaberg : Mjällby
Eskilsminne : Karlskrona
Kristianstad : Oskarshamns AIK
Skövde AIK : Utsikten
Tvååker : Lund
6 May 2018
Grebbestad : Ängelholms FF
Husqvarna : Ljungskile SK
Torns : Oddevold
10 May 2018
Utsikten : Grebbestad
12 May 2018
Ljungskile SK : Tvååker
Lund : Åtvidaberg
Oskarshamns AIK : Eskilsminne
13 May 2018
Ängelholms FF : Husqvarna
Karlskrona : Skövde AIK
Mjällby : Torns
Oddevold : Kristianstad
17 May 2018
Ängelholms FF : Torns
18 May 2018
Grebbestad : Tvååker
19 May 2018
Eskilsminne : Åtvidaberg
Lund : Oskarshamns AIK
Utsikten : Mjällby
20 May 2018
Husqvarna : Karlskrona
Kristianstad : Skövde AIK
Ljungskile SK : Oddevold
25 May 2018
Torns : Eskilsminne
26 May 2018
Oskarshamns AIK : Utsikten
Tvååker : Ängelholms FF
27 May 2018
Åtvidaberg : Kristianstad
Karlskrona : Ljungskile SK
Mjällby : Grebbestad
Oddevold : Lund
29 May 2018
Skövde AIK : Husqvarna
31 May 2018
Kristianstad : Torns
2 June 2018
Ängelholms FF : Utsikten
Eskilsminne : Tvååker
Grebbestad : Skövde AIK
Ljungskile SK : Oskarshamns AIK
Lund : Karlskrona
Mjällby : Oddevold
3 June 2018
Husqvarna : Åtvidaberg
6 June 2018
Ängelholms FF : Mjällby
Åtvidaberg : Karlskrona
Husqvarna : Lund
Oddevold : Grebbestad
Skövde AIK : Ljungskile SK
Torns : Oskarshamns AIK
Tvååker : Kristianstad
Utsikten : Eskilsminne
9 June 2018
Grebbestad : Åtvidaberg
Ljungskile SK : Ängelholms FF
Torns : Tvååker
10 June 2018
Eskilsminne : Lund
Karlskrona : Mjällby
Kristianstad : Husqvarna
Oskarshamns AIK : Skövde AIK
Utsikten : Oddevold
16 June 2018
Åtvidaberg : Torns
Lund : Utsikten
Mjällby : Oskarshamns AIK
Oddevold : Ängelholms FF
Skövde AIK : Eskilsminne
Tvååker : Husqvarna
17 June 2018
Kristianstad : Karlskrona
Ljungskile SK : Grebbestad
20 June 2018
Karlskrona : Torns
Lund : Mjällby
21 June 2018
Skövde AIK : Tvååker
Utsikten : Ljungskile SK
24 June 2018
Ängelholms FF : Oskarshamns AIK
Grebbestad : Kristianstad
Husqvarna : Eskilsminne
Oddevold : Åtvidaberg
30 June 2018
Eskilsminne : Ängelholms FF
Grebbestad : Husqvarna
Oskarshamns AIK : Oddevold
Torns : Skövde AIK
Tvååker : Åtvidaberg
1 July 2018
Karlskrona : Utsikten
Kristianstad : Mjällby
Ljungskile SK : Lund
6 July 2018
Eskilsminne : Grebbestad
7 July 2018
Lund : Ängelholms FF
Mjällby : Ljungskile SK
Utsikten : Kristianstad
8 July 2018
Åtvidaberg : Skövde AIK
Husqvarna : Torns
Oskarshamns AIK : Karlskrona
9 July 2018
Oddevold : Tvååker
13 July 2018
Grebbestad : Oddevold
Torns : Lund
14 July 2018
Ängelholms FF : Eskilsminne
Karlskrona : Husqvarna
Ljungskile SK : Mjällby
Skövde AIK : Åtvidaberg
Tvååker : Oskarshamns AIK
15 July 2018
Kristianstad : Utsikten
18 July 2018
Oddevold : Torns
19 July 2018
Åtvidaberg : Grebbestad
21 July 2018
Eskilsminne : Skövde AIK
Lund : Kristianstad
Mjällby : Ängelholms FF
Oskarshamns AIK : Ljungskile SK
Utsikten : Karlskrona
22 July 2018
Husqvarna : Tvååker
18 August 2018
Grebbestad : Lund
Oskarshamns AIK : Kristianstad
Skövde AIK : Mjällby
Torns : Utsikten
19 August 2018
Åtvidaberg : Tvååker
Karlskrona : Ängelholms FF
Oddevold : Eskilsminne
20 August 2018
Ljungskile SK : Husqvarna
25 August 2018
Lund : Oddevold
Mjällby : Åtvidaberg
Tvååker : Karlskrona
26 August 2018
Ängelholms FF : Grebbestad
Eskilsminne : Torns
Husqvarna : Oskarshamns AIK
Kristianstad : Ljungskile SK
Utsikten : Skövde AIK
1 September 2018
Åtvidaberg : Utsikten
Grebbestad : Eskilsminne
Oskarshamns AIK : Lund
Skövde AIK : Kristianstad
Tvååker : Ljungskile SK
2 September 2018
Husqvarna : Ängelholms FF
Oddevold : Karlskrona
Torns : Mjällby
8 September 2018
Eskilsminne : Husqvarna
Karlskrona : Åtvidaberg
Kristianstad : Grebbestad
Lund : Skövde AIK
Utsikten : Oskarshamns AIK
9 September 2018
Ängelholms FF : Oddevold
Ljungskile SK : Torns
Mjällby : Tvååker
15 September 2018
Åtvidaberg : Lund
Grebbestad : Ljungskile SK
Oskarshamns AIK : Mjällby
Skövde AIK : Karlskrona
Torns : Ängelholms FF
Tvååker : Eskilsminne
16 September 2018
Husqvarna : Kristianstad
17 September 2018
Oddevold : Utsikten
22 September 2018
Eskilsminne : Utsikten
Kristianstad : Oddevold
Oskarshamns AIK : Torns
23 September 2018
Ängelholms FF : Skövde AIK
Karlskrona : Grebbestad
Ljungskile SK : Åtvidaberg
Lund : Tvååker
Mjällby : Husqvarna
28 September 2018
Karlskrona : Oskarshamns AIK
29 September 2018
Åtvidaberg : Eskilsminne
Skövde AIK : Grebbestad
Torns : Kristianstad
Tvååker : Oddevold
Utsikten : Husqvarna
30 September 2018
Ängelholms FF : Ljungskile SK
Mjällby : Lund
5 October 2018
Oskarshamns AIK : Åtvidaberg
6 October 2018
Grebbestad : Torns
Kristianstad : Tvååker
Ljungskile SK : Karlskrona
Lund : Eskilsminne
Utsikten : Ängelholms FF
7 October 2018
Husqvarna : Skövde AIK
Oddevold : Mjällby
13 October 2018
Åtvidaberg : Oddevold
Eskilsminne : Ljungskile SK
Skövde AIK : Oskarshamns AIK
Torns : Husqvarna
Tvååker : Grebbestad
14 October 2018
Karlskrona : Lund
Mjällby : Utsikten
15 October 2018
Ängelholms FF : Kristianstad
20 October 2018
Åtvidaberg : Ängelholms FF
Lund : Husqvarna
Oddevold : Ljungskile SK
Oskarshamns AIK : Grebbestad
Skövde AIK : Torns
Utsikten : Tvååker
21 October 2018
Mjällby : Karlskrona
22 October 2018
Kristianstad : Eskilsminne
26 October 2018
Karlskrona : Kristianstad
27 October 2018
Eskilsminne : Oskarshamns AIK
Grebbestad : Mjällby
Husqvarna : Oddevold
Torns : Åtvidaberg
Tvååker : Skövde AIK
28 October 2018
Ängelholms FF : Lund
Ljungskile SK : Utsikten
3 November 2018
Åtvidaberg : Husqvarna
Grebbestad : Utsikten
Lund : Ljungskile SK
Skövde AIK : Oddevold
Tvååker : Torns
4 November 2018
Karlskrona : Eskilsminne
Mjällby : Kristianstad
Oskarshamns AIK : Ängelholms FF
10 November 2018
Ängelholms FF : Tvååker
Eskilsminne : Mjällby
Husqvarna : Grebbestad
Kristianstad : Åtvidaberg
Ljungskile SK : Skövde AIK
Oddevold : Oskarshamns AIK
Torns : Karlskrona
Utsikten : Lund